Home >> National News >> Complete New England/New York Results Of Disney Half Marathon

Complete New England/New York Results Of Disney Half Marathon

2009 Walt Disney World 1/2 Marathon

CT
85. Wayne Jolley, Brooklyn, 1:28:47;
245. Joshua Schott, Greenwich, 1:37:21;
301. Keith Jenci, Derby, 1:38:53;
327. David Cordani, Hartford, 1:39:31;
504. John Kreeger, Oakdale, 1:43:47;
573. Michael Lo Presti, Plantsville, 1:44:53;
607. Douglas Albreski, Avon, 1:45:27;
756. Jacqueline May, Stamford, 1:48:02;
758. Keith Nielsen, Manchester, 1:48:08;
919. Robert Hornung, Westport, 1:50:25;
1019. Ryan Putaski, Manchester, 1:51:53;
1062. Erik Schmitt, Stamford, 1:52:19;
1063. Hillary Schmitt, Stamford, 1:52:19;
1247. William Laws, Stratford, 1:54:15;
1250. Karen Chagnon, Stratford, 1:54:17;
1440. Frank Loh, Trumbull, 1:55:42;
1442. Rob Deal, Trumbull, 1:55:42;
1459. John Boccuzzi, Jr., Newtown, 1:55:50;
1464. James Mccurry, Wilton, 1:55:53;
1539. Gary Trombley, Franklin, 1:56:34;
1541. Lynne Hill, Sprague, 1:56:35;
1579. Christopher Cullen, Kensington, 1:56:54;
1593. Andreas Lihv, Norwalk, 1:57:02;
1720. Brian Resler, Cromwell, 1:57:46;
1736. Bob Goldblatt, New Canaan, 1:57:57;
1742. Dominick D’agostino, New Milford, 1:58:01;
1831. Patsy Ordway, Shelton, 1:58:37;
1904. Todd Wind, Stamford, 1:59:08;
1911. Paul Filippetti, Mystic, 1:59:11;
1915. Susan Jones, Gales Ferry, 1:59:12;
2122. Lucie Altieri, Gilford, 2:01:18;
2138. Brian Ordway, Shelton, 2:01:24;
2139. Bruce Grisafe, Salem, 2:01:24;
2170. Peter Hirsh, Greenwich, 2:01:38;
2205. Gary Girgasky, Bethlehem, 2:01:59;
2209. Matthew Mezick, Monroe, 2:02:01;
2264. Rebecca Curtin, Bolton, 2:02:48;
2364. Jodi Dougherty, Middletown, 2:03:56;
2450. Neal Breen, Ellington, 2:04:46;
2539. Scott Griffin, Hebron, 2:05:39;
2709. Sue Turnquist, Oakdale, 2:07:00;
2711. Dawn Clark, Hamden, 2:07:01;
2732. Jane Girgasky, Bethlehem, 2:07:10;
2771. Erin Dubuque, Waterbury, 2:07:35;
2926. Jim Mckenna, Coventry, 2:08:47;
3094. Marisa Crean, West Hartford, 2:10:12;
3212. Shannon Beausoleil, West Hartford, 2:11:05;
3263. Walter Ostrinski, North Haven, 2:11:33;
3413. Cheryl Kraft, Niantic, 2:12:46;
3530. Matthew Yacovino, Canton, 2:13:43;
3552. Charlie Chatterton, Vernon, 2:13:51;
3581. Mary Mckenna, Coventry, 2:14:00;
3597. Kristen Stodolski, Lyme, 2:14:09;
3623. Jodi Frank, Mansfield Center, 2:14:24;
3781. John Glenn, Shelton, 2:15:36;
3894. Christine Wilson, Guilford, 2:16:23;
3916. Kitty Brown, Stamford, 2:16:29;
4007. Marianne Dubuque, Waterbury, 2:17:02;
4141. John Yacovino, Kensington, 2:18:03;
4176. Carol Chatterton, Vernon, 2:18:22;
4266. Donald Martin, Plantsville, 2:18:59;
4360. Bill Stevenson, Enfield, 2:19:31;
4398. Amy Kurzatkowski, Fairfield, 2:19:45;
4479. Daniel Johannes, Oviedo, 2:20:24;
4524. Rudolph Wojnarowicz, Burlington, 2:20:49;
4585. Francis Horstmann, Hampton, 2:21:15;
4625. Aidan Welsh, Stamford, 2:21:35;
5212. Keith Cheh, Newtown, 2:26:10;
5480. Mark Roby, Killingworth, 2:27:49;
5505. Abigail Mansy, Stamford, 2:27:59;
5510. Christopher Shea, Trumbull, 2:28:01;
5512. Christopher Chapple, Trumbull, 2:28:01;
5513. Kelly Chapple, Trumbull, 2:28:02;
5661. Nancy Lefort, Melbourne Beach, 2:29:07;
5668. Nancy Sedensky, Newtown, 2:29:10;
5840. Chris Mccarty, Southington, 2:30:25;
5927. Aimee Sorrentino, Southbury, 2:31:18;
5928. Michelle Lemoine, Cheshire, 2:31:19;
5951. Laura Fucci, Guilford, 2:31:33;
6148. Grace Gaynor, Brookfield, 2:33:22;
6209. Brittany Bridgman, East Lyme, 2:33:57;
6301. Robyn Beausoleil, Windham, 2:34:41;
6317. Pat Baker, Oakdale, 2:34:50;
6319. Thomas Baker, Oakdale, 2:34:51;
6333. John Dubrowin, Stratford, 2:34:58;
6510. Eileen Farmer, Norwalk, 2:36:19;
6514. Steven Farmer, Norwalk, 2:36:20;
6552. Crystal Carvalho, Newtown, 2:36:42;
6584. Jill Pompa, Columbia, 2:36:57;
6585. William Pompa, Columbia, 2:36:57;
6720. Rebecca Taylor, Moosup, 2:38:17;
6739. Katie Rosa, Trumbull, 2:38:26;
6753. Michele Conlon, Marlborough, 2:38:28;
6894. Ronald Nielsen, Manchester, 2:39:30;
6953. Ryan Deming, Cheshire, 2:39:57;
6994. Teresa Mcnabb, Manchester, 2:40:24;
6996. Stephanie Desalle, Colchester, 2:40:24;
7014. Elizabeth Serra-Loud, Madison, 2:40:41;
7019. Jill Charron, Preston, 2:40:43;
7021. Nathan Charron, Preston, 2:40:44;
7161. Lillian Dubon, Miami Lakes, 2:41:48;
7211. Cheryl Fee, Mystic, 2:42:12;
7297. Diana Cohen, Columbia, 2:42:53;
7393. Dani Battat, Woodbridge, 2:43:38;
7419. Carolyn Nielsen, Manchester, 2:43:52;
7425. Scott Williams, Gales Ferry, 2:43:54;
7575. Michael Macdonald, Glastonbury, 2:45:13;
7753. Shawntel Sheehan, Norwich, 2:46:53;
7761. John Moyher, Rocky Hill, 2:46:55;
8019. Kerry Clark, Westbrook, 2:49:06;
8046. Joseph Sapiente, Seymour, 2:49:26;
8089. Nicole D’agostino, New Milford, 2:49:42;
8217. Catherine Graziose, Bridgeport, 2:50:45;
8223. Michael Yacovino, Jr., Canton, 2:50:49;
8283. Beth Piette, Groton, 2:51:31;
8284. Rachel Piette, Groton, 2:51:31;
8359. Kimberly Rennie, Uncasville, 2:52:11;
8377. Robin Yacovino, Canton, 2:52:21;
8514. Janet Mann, Burlington, 2:53:44;
8519. Beverly D’aprile, Stratford, 2:53:45;
8690. Kimberly Simpson, Storrs Mansfield, 2:55:25;
8705. Vin Darcy, Avon, 2:55:37;
8706. Sandy Darcy, Avon, 2:55:37;
8791. Joan Roby, Killingworth, 2:56:26;
8863. Jennifer Olsen, Glastonbury, 2:57:00;
8893. Robert Pagoni, Tolland, 2:57:20;
8945. Tama Ordway, Stamford, 2:57:53;
9052. Joe Rosa, Trumbull, 2:58:43;
9112. Janice Freschlin, Manchester, 2:59:16;
9157. Tracy Martin, Plantsville, 2:59:43;
9194. Michelle Streckenbach, Wallingford, 3:00:03;
9240. Anna Calitri, New Canaan, 3:00:38;
9286. Teri Deal, Trumbull, 3:01:08;
9312. Jenny Wronowski, Mystic, 3:01:24;
9423. Terry Sheehan, Trumbull, 3:02:40;
9511. Maria Horstmann, Manchester, 3:03:34;
9571. Lori-ann Boulanger, Hamden, 3:04:04;
9572. Coleen Mccann, Trumbull, 3:04:05;
9574. Risa Peacock, Bristol, 3:04:06;
9625. Liz Nadeau, Cromwell, 3:04:39;
9682. Eileen Mccann, Trumbull, 3:05:13;
9733. Elaine Corris, Orange, 3:05:59;
9927. Deidre Terry, Groton, 3:08:22;
10025. Peter Mccann, Trumbull, 3:09:25;
10189. James Clemente, Trumbull, 3:11:18;
10220. Allison Donahue, Oxford, 3:11:50;
10328. Sheila Austin, Wethersfield, 3:12:58;
10344. Rena Debortoli, Pawcatuck, 3:13:14;
10458. Gladys Demarize, Miami, 3:14:21;
10554. Mark Dally, Norwich, 3:15:10;
10555. Medora Dally, Norwich, 3:15:11;
10575. James D’aprile, Milford, 3:15:21;
10845. Helene Battat, Woodbridge, 3:18:13;
11150. Margaret Hull, Ansonia, 3:21:34;
11153. Nadine Hull, Orange, 3:21:36;
11345. Constance Glenn, Shelton, 3:23:58;
11484. Leila Mckinnon, Waterbury, 3:25:25;
11544. Patty Sheehan, Trumbull, 3:26:09;
11580. Rebecca Kayfus, Oxford, 3:26:43;
11666. Frederick Shic, New Haven, 3:27:41;
11668. Hsiaoying Shic, New Haven, 3:27:42;
11673. Jetta Germain, Naugatuck, 3:27:45;
11674. Susan Pekar, Naugatuck, 3:27:47;
11858. Kathy Sapiente, Seymour, 3:29:50;
11869. John Csizmar, Naugatuck, 3:29:54;
11893. Mary Clemente, Trumbull, 3:30:20;
11906. Paul Clark, Hamden, 3:30:32;
11976. Leonard Slaga, Somers, 3:31:47;
12004. Renee Marino, Newtown, 3:32:20;
12010. Angelique Crain, Stamford, 3:32:23;
12011. Craig Yankwitt, Stamford, 3:32:23;
12097. Katherine Wilson, Glastonbury, 3:33:49;
12099. Raymond Wilson, Glastonbury, 3:33:50;
12106. Melissa Finnigan, Suffield, 3:33:58;
12342. Kelly Burns, East Haddam, 3:39:35;
12398. Mary Shea, Trumbull, 3:41:53;

MA
3. Jarrod Shoemaker, Maynard, 1:08:17; (3rd Male Overall)
51. Melissa Donais, Bradford, 1:25:23;
72. John Wichers, Arlington, 1:27:26;
77. Alicia Kaye, Maynard, 1:27:35;
89. Paul Vella, Lunenburg, 1:29:02;
106. Ted Coyle, Scituate, 1:30:07;
165. Bryan Galvin, Taunton, 1:33:20;
194. Linda Jennings, Burlington, 1:35:00;
195. Christopher Hussey, West Roxbury, 1:35:03;
232. Greg Mahan, Charlestown, 1:37:00;
283. William Robbins, Chelmsford, 1:38:26;
291. Katie Mierau, Cambridge, 1:38:35;
302. Tim Pettit, Newton, 1:38:53;
326. Karen Rohan, East Falmouth, 1:39:31;
360. Joel Kamm, Jamaica Plain, 1:40:27;
364. Richard Turcott, Westford, 1:40:30;
399. Joanna Slisz, Brighton, 1:41:39;
424. Julie Donohoe-Hussey, West Roxbury, 1:42:04;
467. Carol Duggan, Canton, 1:43:04;
485. Anne Turcott, Westford, 1:43:26;
509. Kate Blumberg, Medford, 1:43:52;
512. Kerri Tyman, Brookline, 1:43:57;
526. Mae Shoemaker, Sudbury, 1:44:12;
616. Tim Osedach, Cambridge, 1:45:36;
637. Rebecca Imperiali, Beverly, 1:45:58;
659. Claire Lunardoni, Winchester, 1:46:14;
675. Craig Williams, Peabody, 1:46:28;
790. Ryan Couto, Fairhaven, 1:48:37;
838. Nicholas Benkert, East Longmeadow, 1:49:12;
951. Chuck Tracy, Sutton, 1:50:54;
952. Robert Ogden, Vineyard Haven, 1:50:54;
958. Jennifer Leblanc, Leominster, 1:51:01;
970. Erika Tower, Hingham, 1:51:11;
989. Jorge Mestre, Boston, 1:51:23;
999. Andrew Donovan, Weymouth, 1:51:31;
1005. David Sedgwick, Georgetown, 1:51:36;
1026. Richard Hoyt, Holland, 1:51:56;
1027. Richard Hoyt, Jr, Fiskdale, 1:51:56;
1089. Kathy Daury, Hinsdale, 1:52:40;
1122. Doug Rohall, Weston, 1:52:56;
1127. Bethany Bertrand, Mattapoisett, 1:53:02;
1199. Terry Shaughnessy, Southwick, 1:53:47;
1209. Melanie Bessette, Pittsfield, 1:53:53;
1210. Alice Thompson-Jellison, Fitchburg, 1:53:53;
1298. Amanda Johnson, Shrewsbury, 1:54:32;
1310. Francine Jones, North Andover, 1:54:37;
1375. Betty Yung, Boston, 1:55:11;
1410. Sergei Sokolov, Andover, 1:55:28;
1416. Erin Stephens, Milford, 1:55:30;
1469. Lisa O’brien, Lexington, 1:56:01;
1493. Matthew Manney, Reading, 1:56:11;
1497. Andrea Maher, Boston, 1:56:13;
1510. Patrick Padden, Concord, 1:56:20;
1566. Bradford Callow, Weston, 1:56:48;
1581. Christopher Borges, Boston, 1:56:55;
1626. Richard Ryan, Chelmsford, 1:57:17;
1648. Barbara Bosworth, Wilbraham, 1:57:28;
1658. Thomas Paquette, Waltham, 1:57:30;
1675. Bernard Malfroy-Camine, Arlington, 1:57:34;
1786. Craig Stephenson, Wellesley, 1:58:20;
1838. Paul Fortini, Dalton, 1:58:40;
1846. William Irving, Plymouth, 1:58:42;
1896. Lana Popova, Andover, 1:59:03;
1910. Steve Germain, Auburn, 1:59:10;
1916. Jonathan Hickey, Needham, 1:59:12;
1926. Rebecca Pedersen, West Newbury, 1:59:16;
1928. Steven Pedersen, West Newbury, 1:59:16;
1948. Lisa Cline, Plymouth, 1:59:30;
1969. Ken Shiff, Andover, 1:59:41;
2088. Colleen Banfield, South Boston, 2:00:57;
2107. Elizabeth Andrews, North Attleboro, 2:01:10;
2120. Lori Assad, West Springfield, 2:01:18;
2156. John Kovach, Westford, 2:01:33;
2179. Laurie Redmond, Tewksbury, 2:01:41;
2192. Eric Pedersen, West Barnstable, 2:01:51;
2197. Don Sutherland, Attleboro, 2:01:54;
2260. Kristin Tyman, Brookline, 2:02:46;
2301. Michael Kuchera, Brighton, 2:03:17;
2332. David Mccorkell, Quincy, 2:03:38;
2358. Allisson Kearney, Chelmsford, 2:03:51;
2420. Mark Donais, Bradford, 2:04:25;
2435. Scott Casper, N Chelmsford, 2:04:33;
2480. Karen Arruda, Raynham, 2:05:05;
2528. James Mcneil, Milton, 2:05:35;
2529. Deedee Gurin, Milton, 2:05:35;
2565. Tammy Rausch, Canton, 2:05:54;
2568. David Gravelle, Plymouth, 2:05:56;
2578. Mara Sarhanis, Tewksbury, 2:06:00;
2628. Sara Cooney, Brewster, 2:06:22;
2698. Heather Sims, Auburn, 2:06:56;
2701. Michael Sanderson, Worcester, 2:06:56;
2702. Frances Clairmont, Norwell, 2:06:56;
2703. George Clairmont, Norwell, 2:06:57;
2728. Julia Keller, Lexington, 2:07:09;
2781. Debbie Beal, Scituate, 2:07:42;
2832. John Soares, Swansea, 2:08:06;
2843. Sarah Urtz, Randolph, 2:08:07;
2844. Karen Goss, Cambridge, 2:08:08;
2886. Robin Henshaw, Templeton, 2:08:27;
2918. Alison O’donald, South Hadley, 2:08:39;
2932. David Ure, Westport, 2:08:48;
2935. Christine Ure, Westport, 2:08:49;
2944. Dennis Davis, Boston, 2:08:55;
2997. Theresa Shipley, Medford, 2:09:25;
3004. Carol Lawton, Fairhaven, 2:09:29;
3025. Kelly Pirog, Chicopee, 2:09:40;
3026. Katie Solitario, Chicopee, 2:09:41;
3057. Monica Brookman, Jamaica Plain, 2:09:58;
3106. Elizabeth Callow, Weston, 2:10:15;
3144. Wally Casanova, Charlestown, 2:10:27;
3277. Christine Ross, Westford, 2:11:40;
3290. Dawn Striker, Gill, 2:11:45;
3294. Courtney Scheck, Quincy, 2:11:46;
3331. Beth Shiff, Andover, 2:12:08;
3383. Stephen Jansen, Leominster, 2:12:34;
3572. George Bevilacqua, Lakeville, 2:13:56;
3573. Candace Bevilacqua, Lakeville, 2:13:56;
3574. John Cloutier, East Freetown, 2:13:57;
3622. Peter Wronski, Medford, 2:14:24;
3671. Ted Ramsdell, Beverly, 2:14:45;
3674. Joseph Belmosto, Marshfield, 2:14:47;
3677. Lisa Dougherty, Westford, 2:14:47;
3685. Martha Stephenson, Wellesley, 2:14:50;
3729. John Sloane, Hyannis, 2:15:15;
3829. John Mcclintock, Abington, 2:16:00;
3847. Jill Papandrea, Sturbridge, 2:16:06;
3848. Tara Jennings, Burlington, 2:16:06;
3849. Cliff Jennings, Burlington, 2:16:07;
3901. Grant Pace, Boston, 2:16:25;
3903. Lorri Resetar, Boston, 2:16:25;
3913. James Lacombe, Malden, 2:16:28;
3931. Joseph Shaw, Abington, 2:16:35;
3932. Lee Okurowski, Concord, 2:16:35;
3933. George Braun, Jamaica Plain, 2:16:35;
4038. Paul Tobio, Stow, 2:17:18;
4064. George Tournas, Methuen, 2:17:29;
4112. Pamela Brown, Millis, 2:17:55;
4182. Mary Ellen Sowyrda, Hingham, 2:18:24;
4255. Laura Fortin, Sturbridge, 2:18:56;
4257. Jan Peters, Spencer, 2:18:56;
4262. Melissa Martin, Arlington, 2:18:58;
4290. Ron Imperiali, Beverly, 2:19:10;
4293. Paul Eaton, Milford, 2:19:10;
4313. William Coulter, Stoughton, 2:19:19;
4314. Richard Leslie, Foxborough, 2:19:19;
4378. Michael Silver, Allston, 2:19:37;
4578. Rozanne Puleo, Medford, 2:21:13;
4613. Shannon Donovan, Weymouth, 2:21:29;
4643. Tracey Dilascio, Norwood, 2:21:41;
4650. Judy Batson, North Andover, 2:21:44;
4659. Kaitlin Gallo, Cambridge, 2:21:46;
4663. Christopher Cagliuso, Cambridge, 2:21:47;
4823. Sarah Hayes, Salem, 2:23:05;
4825. Sharon Tassel, Nahant, 2:23:05;
4865. Ken Hewson, Beverly, 2:23:25;
4871. Susan Kingston, Osterville, 2:23:29;
4917. Holly Dubay, East Sandwich, 2:23:46;
4991. Ron Lachance, Plymouth, 2:24:27;
5058. Jonathan Klaren, Chilmark, 2:24:58;
5093. Heather Kruczkowski, Pittsfield, 2:25:17;
5160. Deborah Wilson, Rutland, 2:25:47;
5165. Nancy Mahan, Charlestown, 2:25:49;
5239. Alison Fox, Burlington, 2:26:22;
5269. Paola Abello, Cambridge, 2:26:35;
5355. Richard Valera, Leominster, 2:27:05;
5374. Katharine Ciras, Whitinsville, 2:27:11;
5400. Naomi Bancroft, Cambridge, 2:27:22;
5417. Shari Hewson, Beverly, 2:27:27;
5421. Denise Smith, Littleton, 2:27:28;
5527. Grace Yang, Boston, 2:28:06;
5550. Charles Cummiskey, Spencer, 2:28:14;
5662. Richard D’isidoro, Hanover, 2:29:07;
5878. Meghan Mcsheffrey, Waltham, 2:30:53;
5884. Genevieve Nass, Lunenburg, 2:30:56;
5963. Kevin Gee, Scituate, 2:31:37;
5988. Suzanne Boyle, Somerville, 2:31:51;
6064. Karen Dodos, Charlton, 2:32:39;
6179. Jennifer Joyce, Jamaica Plain, 2:33:41;
6208. Kevin Bienemann, Halifax, 2:33:56;
6215. Lauren Zopatti, Boston, 2:34:00;
6229. Laura Newhall, Westborough, 2:34:10;
6230. David Newhall, Westborough, 2:34:11;
6266. Stephen Conti, Pembroke, 2:34:26;
6267. Nicole Conti, Pembroke, 2:34:26;
6462. Skipper Manter, West Tisbury, 2:35:56;
6486. Amanda Wing, Roxbury Crossing, 2:36:10;
6605. Leon Okurowski, Concord, 2:37:09;
6658. Kevin Counihan, Beverly, 2:37:40;
6790. Jamie Weinstock, Brookline, 2:38:44;
6852. Carrie Palow, Amherst, 2:39:10;
6887. Beth Katcher, Newton, 2:39:27;
6915. Kathleen Haddock, Groveland, 2:39:42;
7043. James Dellamorte, W. Barnstable, 2:40:57;
7081. Kelly Henshaw, Templeton, 2:41:08;
7104. Natalie Dellamorte, W. Barnstable, 2:41:16;
7163. John Mccusker, Braintree, 2:41:49;
7210. Celesta Dellamorte, W. Barnstable, 2:42:12;
7392. Ainsley Boettger, Roslindale, 2:43:38;
7465. Jill Felton, Mendon, 2:44:11;
7466. Christopher Felton, Mendon, 2:44:11;
7530. Rhonda Yanovitch, West Roxbury, 2:44:46;
7580. Anna Brookes, Norton, 2:45:19;
7625. Michelle Downs, Westfield, 2:45:44;
7638. Anna Squires, Marlborough, 2:45:53;
7674. Kristine Kozuch, Holyoke, 2:46:08;
7717. Sarah Lannon, Greenbush, 2:46:32;
8013. Jill Obrien, Acton, 2:49:03;
8098. Andrew Joy, Boston, 2:49:46;
8138. Eric Bulger, North Brookfield, 2:50:06;
8146. Timothy Gousie, Stoughton, 2:50:09;
8277. Margaret Ryan, Leominster, 2:51:24;
8320. Melissa Pittorino, Stow, 2:51:54;
8326. Tootsie Corkhum, Lynnfield, 2:51:56;
8354. Bonnie Singleton, Hingham, 2:52:09;
8420. Adam Tillman, Medford, 2:52:51;
8421. Jaime Dorunda, Westfield, 2:52:51;
8459. John Driscoll, Springfield, 2:53:17;
8460. Jason Hanscom, Chelmsford, 2:53:17;
8461. Merribeth Morin, Springfield, 2:53:18;
8462. Kim Sandberg, Chelmsford, 2:53:18;
8474. Charles Sherman, Shrewsbury, 2:53:25;
8543. Karen Argento, Boxboro, 2:53:56;
8561. Katie Burnett, Worcester, Ma, 2:54:06;
8576. Allyson Bulger, North Brookfield, 2:54:15;
8602. Nicole Martin, Forestdale, 2:54:29;
8684. Alison Thibodeau, Mansfield, 2:55:20;
8710. Toni Donais, Bradford, 2:55:39;
8740. Ann Marie Jagodowski, Longmeadow, 2:55:53;
8742. Amanda De Groot, Hudson, 2:55:55;
8784. Sarah Moore, Dover, 2:56:23;
8786. Samantha Sykora, Dover, 2:56:23;
8865. Paul Egan, Wakefield, 2:57:03;
8876. Scott George, Salem, 2:57:11;
8878. Hillary George, Salem, 2:57:11;
8946. Debra Ordway, North East, 2:57:53;
9002. Jacquelyn Saganich, Shirley, 2:58:17;
9126. Gretchen Loebel, Granby, 2:59:29;
9168. Lisa Boulanger, Somerset, 2:59:51;
9285. Janet Johnson, Shrewsbury, 3:01:08;
9329. Carolyn Lamonica, Somerville, 3:01:34;
9330. Colleen Dolan, Wakefield, 3:01:34;
9365. Timothy Consilvio, Hanover, 3:01:58;
9398. Robyn Belsky, Brookline, 3:02:24;
9402. Bernard Ambroseno, Fall River, 3:02:26;
9417. Amy Cunningham, Dedham, 3:02:34;
9569. Doug Noble, Somerset, 3:04:03;
9573. Rebecca Casaubon, Chestnut Hill, 3:04:05;
9576. Marge Mcdevitt, Lowell, 3:04:08;
9629. Cj Burnett, Worcester, 3:04:41;
9638. Michael O’donnell, Norwood, 3:04:52;
9645. Denise Tournas, Methuen, 3:04:54;
9674. Tiffany Carnevale, Beverly, 3:05:08;
9675. Alison Carnevale, Salem, 3:05:09;
9693. Terry Tracy, Sutton, 3:05:25;
9760. Pamela Brunelle, Milford, 3:06:22;
9761. Albert Brunelle, Milford, 3:06:23;
9773. Joan Davis, Milford, 3:06:27;
9814. Kim Singer, East Boston, 3:07:03;
9833. Katie Sowyrda, Hingham, 3:07:14;
9847. Kate Krenz, Bellingham, 3:07:22;
9877. Kimberly Calvano, Norfolk, 3:07:47;
9882. Bill Sowyrda, Hingham, 3:07:50;
9911. Benedikt Sander, Methuen, 3:08:12;
9912. Erika Sander, Methuen, 3:08:13;
9970. Patty Chastenay, Norton, 3:08:52;
9975. Scott Beattie, Framingham, 3:08:55;
10069. Coleen Resnick, Walpole, 3:09:51;
10085. Kathleen Morton, Gaithersburg, 3:10:01;
10088. Peggy Stone, West Tisbury, 3:10:01;
10092. Andrea Deeb, Raynham, 3:10:03;
10155. Liz Gengler, Lunenburg, 3:10:51;
10156. Catie Keefer, Lunenburg, 3:10:52;
10188. Jason Hebert, Waltham, 3:11:18;
10190. Joan Rule, Waltham, 3:11:19;
10338. Diane Colleran, Harwich, 3:13:09;
10372. Patrick Aubuchon, Leominster, 3:13:29;
10411. Nikki Tierney, Gloucester, 3:13:51;
10412. Todd Tierney, Gloucester, 3:13:52;
10431. Merle Marquis, Framingham, 3:13:59;
10442. Amber Seybert, New Bedford, 3:14:04;
10643. Joseph Canute, East Falmouth, 3:16:10;
10663. Alison Egan, Cambridge, 3:16:21;
10740. Kathleen Joyce, North Easton, 3:17:04;
10912. Karen Blanchette, Wareham, 3:18:54;
10929. Lisa Pallini, Worcester, 3:19:06;
10946. Allison Scott, Greenfield, 3:19:15;
10985. Bob Johnson, Shrewsbury, 3:19:34;
11007. Anne Holliday, Blandford, 3:19:49;
11101. Carol Kovac, Medford, 3:20:56;
11116. Michael Cuddy, Lynnfield, 3:21:02;
11117. Shannan Cuddy, Lynnfield, 3:21:02;
11127. Elizabeth Slevin, Yarmouth Port, 3:21:11;
11166. Renee Lemonde, Westfield, 3:21:46;
11178. Paula Bain, Lowell, 3:21:55;
11181. Justin Joyce, North Easton, 3:21:56;
11184. Terry Haley, Tewksbury, 3:21:56;
11186. Kathy Zito, Bolton, 3:21:58;
11265. Dawn Heinle-Kimball, Ayer, 3:22:57;
11276. Lynne Beattie, Framingham, 3:23:06;
11300. Eleanor Coyne, North Attleboro, 3:23:22;
11461. Mary Masny, Wakefield, 3:25:07;
11462. Brenda Craig, West Roxbury, 3:25:08;
11522. Kathleen Saball, Townsend, 3:25:52;
11527. Natalie Mcclain, Brookline, 3:25:57;
11540. John Egan, Wakefield, 3:26:06;
11566. Linda Cameron, Bellingham, 3:26:35;
11654. Barbara Yazbak, North Attleboro, 3:27:33;
11749. Debbie Deeb, S Easton, 3:28:36;
11810. Ashley Shaw, Lunenburg, 3:29:18;
11811. Cheryl Shaw, Lunenburg, 3:29:19;
11819. Mandi Bruce-Magura, Wayland, 3:29:23;
11846. Shelby Benevides, New Bedford, 3:29:40;
11850. Maria Davis, Boston, 3:29:41;
11887. Martha Cyr, Charlton, 3:30:17;
11956. Benjamin Lavine, Lowell, 3:31:29;
12124. Kristen Mcdonough, Medford, 3:34:21;
12147. Maureen Borinski, Clinton, 3:34:37;
12148. Dyan Lally, Natick, 3:34:37;
12160. Jennifer Mattson, Wayland, 3:34:46;
12265. Laurinda Bedingfield, Somerville, 3:37:14;
12294. Tracy Cherry, Mashpee, 3:37:44;
12328. Margaret Fitzgerald, Boston, 3:38:52;
12347. Heath Eldredge, Harwich, 3:39:44;
12402. Barbara Newhall, Rowley, 3:42:14;

ME
7. Jonathon Wilson, Falmouth, 1:13:36;
8. Robert Winn, Ogunquit, 1:14:01 (1ST SENIOR);
64. Douglas Goldblatt, Scarborough, 1:26:28;
108. Debbie Moreau, Turner, 1:30:27;
492. John Gendron, Lewiston, 1:43:33;
880. Todd Proulx, South Portland, 1:49:52;
887. Erik Seastead, Mt Vernon, 1:49:55;
893. Jason Orletski, Brunswick, 1:49:59;
910. Robert Danielson, Cape Elizabeth, 1:50:18;
981. Ricky Leconte, Old Orchard Beach, 1:51:15;
1296. Randy Bucklin, Lewiston, 1:54:31;
1521. Chris Volan, Scarborough, 1:56:28;
1526. Moira Fitzpatrick, West Lafayette, 1:56:30;
2225. John Mixon, Ogunquit, 2:02:14;
2316. John Keeley, Portland, 2:03:26;
3884. William Rioux, Harpswell, 2:16:18;
3885. Lisa Thompson, Topsham, 2:16:18;
4021. Mackenzie Kelley, Winthrop, 2:17:06;
4103. Lois Martin, South Portland, 2:17:48;
4891. Christopher Ross, Winthrop, 2:23:34;
4959. Stephanie Westbye, Washington, 2:24:06;
5006. Mary Kay Kasper, Portland, 2:24:35;
5166. Katherine Benson, Hudsonville, 2:25:49;
5519. Jenn Goldblatt, Scarborough, 2:28:05;
5819. Katherine Bowe, Gorham, 2:30:15;
6046. Rosemary Fowles, Washington, 2:32:26;
6047. Christina Fish, Rockland, 2:32:26;
7089. Peter Milewski, Westbrook, 2:41:11;
7091. Kelly Milewski, Westbrook, 2:41:11;
7106. Heather Sargent-Plante, Farmingdale, 2:41:19;
7359. Nicholas Beal, Whiting, 2:43:23;
7746. Brendan Schauffler, Newry, 2:46:46;
8410. Howard Spear, Westbrook, 2:52:43;
8609. William Korth, Freeport, 2:54:34;
8867. Daniel Walker, Portland, 2:57:05;
9291. Rachel Denger, Biddeford, 3:01:10;
9659. Janice Gagnier, So. Portland, 3:05:03;
9662. Sandra Walton, Yarmouth, 3:05:04;
10181. Carolyn Korth, Freeport, 3:11:10;
11029. Patricia Robinson, Ocean Park, 3:20:05;
11375. Lee Reed, Hollis Centre, 3:24:16;
11376. Charles Reed, Hollis Centre, 3:24:16;
11573. Jean Herrick, Princeton, 3:26:36;

NH
340. Conor Kelly, Bedford, 1:39:54;
462. Alison Weiss, Jackson, 1:43:01;
466. Nancy Druke, Canterbury, 1:43:03;
544. Pete Cummings, Nashua, 1:44:24;
1029. Jason Rossi, Litchfield, 1:51:57;
1222. Candy O’toole, Chester, 1:53:59;
1304. Samantha Buechner, Nashua, 1:54:35;
1582. Robert Cappadona, Windham, 1:56:56;
1878. David Salvas, Amherst, 1:58:57;
1882. Douglas Gubbins, Nashua, 1:58:57;
1883. Brian Crawford, Nashua, 1:58:58;
1956. Rachel Lozeau, Nashua, 1:59:34;
1966. Kendra Lapierre, Hollis, 1:59:40;
2092. Larry Shane, Bedford, 2:01:00;
2131. Christopher Brownrigg, Hudson, 2:01:21;
2132. Trish Brownrigg, Hudson, 2:01:21;
2266. Gary Girolimon, Bedford, 2:02:48;
2351. Sarah Lester, Andover, 2:03:49;
2424. Robert Terhune, Plymouth, 2:04:28;
2425. Jonathan Terhune, Wilmot, 2:04:28;
2428. Conor Terhune, Wilmot, 2:04:29;
2488. Bill Georato, Salem, 2:05:09;
2569. Kim Decosta, Hudson, 2:05:56;
2636. Joanne Pomeranz, Hollis, 2:06:28;
3038. Deborah Russell, Hooksett, 2:09:46;
3041. Kristen Thibeault, Manchester, 2:09:49;
3230. David Pho, Newbury, 2:11:10;
3336. Debra Lownds, Hooksett, 2:12:10;
3630. Kim Leppert, Auburn, 2:14:29;
3647. Jay Dunigan, Londonderry, 2:14:35;
3938. Kelly Peracchi, Stratham, 2:16:36;
4068. Hilary Weiss, Jackson, 2:17:30;
4078. Erica Gessner, Claremont, 2:17:33;
4502. Allyn Cooper, Wolfeboro, 2:20:37;
5302. Christine Cappello, East Candia, 2:26:45;
5645. Caitlin Plante, Londonderry, 2:28:59;
5647. Brittany Williams, Londonderry, 2:29:00;
5809. Timothy Hildreth, Milford, 2:30:13;
6001. Kathleen Thomas, Hampton, 2:31:59;
6058. Anne Bolis, Salem, 2:32:36;
6119. Stephanie Roper, Lyndeborough, 2:33:06;
6121. Scott Roper, Lyndeborough, 2:33:06;
6329. Michael Bissonnette, Milford, 2:34:56;
7199. Judy Bosies, E Swanzey, 2:42:08;
7252. Tiffany Proctor, Plaistow, 2:42:35;
7561. Jessica Dolmat, Hampton, 2:45:02;
7578. Lynne Shane, Bedford, 2:45:17;
7742. Eric Dillman, Salem, 2:46:43;
7758. Jennifer Bukowski, Lebanon, 2:46:55;
7762. Diane Shepard, Salem, 2:46:55;
8152. Terri Eckhoff, Milford, 2:50:10;
8154. Paula Mercier, Canterbury, 2:50:11;
8207. Michael Walls, Concord, 2:50:37;
8289. Charlotte Troddyn, Hollis, 2:51:32;
8327. Kip George, Pelham, 2:51:56;
8415. Randy Brownrigg, Hudson, 2:52:45;
8637. Dale Samson, Hampton, 2:54:52;
8674. Franklin Sorrento, Manchester, 2:55:14;
8727. Michelle Scribner-Maclean, Nashua, 2:55:47;
9169. Michelle St Cyr, Candia, 2:59:51;
9299. Ann Maciejewski, Seabrook, 3:01:15;
9753. Martha Mcgivney-Foss, Dover, 3:06:16;
9792. Nick Lareau, Manchester, 3:06:45;
10136. Karen Gessner, Claremont, 3:10:33;
10173. Dennis Sawyer, Lee, 3:11:04;
10240. Raeleen Grabeau, Nashua, 3:12:00;
10324. Denise Lareau, Manchester, 3:12:54;
10513. Susan Anderson, Auburn, 3:14:48;
10691. Scott Morrissette, Bedford, 3:16:37;
11136. Anita French, Stratham, 3:21:23;
11180. Sarah Bedingfield, Stratham, 3:21:56;
11530. Diane Chin, Hampstead, 3:26:00;
11561. Susan Girardin, Greenland, 3:26:31;
11562. Sidney Girardin, Greenland, 3:26:31;
11563. Bernard Pelech, Portsmouth, 3:26:33;
11564. Shawn Pelech, Portsmouth, 3:26:33;
11589. Tracy Cutting, Bedford, 3:26:51;
11803. John Quinn, Jr., Thornton, 3:29:12;
12138. Kristi Leshane, Nashua, 3:34:31;
12139. Debra Rabchenuk, Nashua, 3:34:31;
12159. Tanya Hakala, Durham, 3:34:46;
12394. Eric Latour, Dover, 3:41:37;
12395. Steven Latour, Nashua, 3:41:37;

NY
5. Adam Siepiola, Long Beach, 1:11:09;
22. Jesus Polania, Flushing, 1:20:11;
26. Greg Finck, New York, 1:21:35;
39. Mikihiro Sato, Astoria, 1:23:28;
46. Jamie Schneider, Shirley, 1:24:52;
59. Christian Rose, New Paltz, 1:26:01;
70. Steve Mikos, North Tonawanda, 1:27:22;
97. Trent Hampton, Shirley, 1:29:38;
98. Maade Seddiki, Nyack, 1:29:48;
100. Steve Cohen, New York, 1:29:53;
113. David Ryan, New York, 1:30:44;
120. Steven Cuomo, Shirley, 1:31:00;
133. Marcus Sanders, Shirley, 1:31:43;
193. John Markiewicz, Somers, 1:34:59;
196. Christina Salgado, Centereach, 1:35:05;
207. Indarjit Roopchand, Queens Village, 1:35:37;
276. John Abbate, Yorktown Heights, 1:38:13;
363. Jonathan Lysek, Lake Placid, 1:40:29;
387. Jason Beers, Honeoye Falls, 1:41:22;
404. Dave Lawrence, Buffalo, 1:41:43;
409. Todd Kickbush, Gowanda, 1:41:50;
450. Steven Malave, New York, 1:42:41;
471. Sam Oher, Chappaqua, 1:43:09;
477. Kerry Cordova, Wantagh, 1:43:16;
514. Michael Fess, Rochester, 1:43:58;
531. Patrick Brust, Shirley, 1:44:15;
541. Joe Pickard, Oyster Bay, 1:44:22;
542. Kelly Pickard, Oyster Bay, 1:44:22;
555. Steve Mccormick, Manlius, 1:44:39;
556. Jamaud Lee, Shirley, 1:44:40;
578. Nicholas Parrotte, Schenectady, 1:45:00;
638. Benjamin Beavers, Shirley, 1:45:59;
643. Debbie Blair, Cold Spr Harbor, 1:46:01;
644. Linda Ottaviano, Cold Spr Harbor, 1:46:02;
649. Maureen Fitzgerald, Clifton Park, 1:46:05;
662. Karen Echeverria-Pinna, Farmingdale, 1:46:20;
663. Daniel Carmen, North Chili, 1:46:20;
668. Amanda Dron, Webster, 1:46:24;
673. Joe Uccellini, Troy, 1:46:28;
707. Allison Silcox, New York, 1:47:07;
727. Grace Hierro, New York, 1:47:30;
731. Patricia Albert, Phelps, 1:47:35;
753. Charles Wright, New York, 1:48:00;
778. Derek Heuzey, New York, 1:48:28;
793. Christopher Prevost, New York, 1:48:39;
804. Cole Hickland, Ballston Spa, 1:48:49;
820. Denny Mui, New York, 1:49:00;
828. Joseph Domachowske, Syracuse, 1:49:08;
832. Nicole White, East Aurora, 1:49:10;
853. Joseph Berger, New York, 1:49:23;
928. Julia Nomee, New York, 1:50:30;
945. Chris Bracconeri, New City, 1:50:50;
1017. Andrew Braun, East Rockaway, 1:51:51;
1064. Bronte Gummer, Scarsdale, 1:52:19;
1093. Bill Polito, Webster, 1:52:41;
1186. Matt Kellman, Penfield, 1:53:38;
1187. Karin Kellman, Penfield, 1:53:38;
1189. Anthony Ponzi, Niagara Falls, 1:53:40;
1195. Melinda Frazer, Lake Placid, 1:53:43;
1218. Kelly Baird, New York, 1:53:57;
1220. Karen Borgen, New York, 1:53:58;
1235. Eric Zinczenko, New Paltz, 1:54:10;
1249. Katie Piechowiak, Darien Center, 1:54:16;
1302. Martha Taylor, Bronxville, 1:54:35;
1343. Christopher Calnon, Spencerport, 1:54:56;
1344. Gregory Plonisch, New York, 1:54:56;
1361. Eamon Lavin

Check Also

Defending Champ Edges NH’s Ben True in Soggy B.A.A. 5K

GEBRHIWET, NGIGE WIN RAINY B.A.A.  5-K By David Monti, @d9monti (c) 2019 Race Results Weekly, …

Leave a Reply

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
X