Home >> Regional News >> Complete New England/New York Results Of Disney Marathon

Complete New England/New York Results Of Disney Marathon

2009 Walt Disney World Marathon

CT
32. Michael Keenan, South Glastonbury, 2:48:18;
145. Michael Walker, Durham, 3:08:43;
407. Dan Germain, Newtown, 3:24:01;
568. Daniel Britton, New Hartford, 3:29:44;
606. Charlie Olbrias, Willimantic, 3:31:07;
615. John Moyher, Rocky Hill, 3:31:22;
985. William Odendahl, Trumbull, 3:41:07;
1017. Daniel Brannegan, Pawcatuck, 3:41:50;
1107. John Kreeger, Oakdale, 3:44:17;
1322. Neil Mandel, Shelton, 3:48:48;
1486. Jonathan Lambert, Groton, 3:51:43;
1638. Frank Loh, Trumbull, 3:54:34;
1704. Rob Deal, Trumbull, 3:55:29;
1722. Steve Martin, Rocky Hill, 3:55:56;
2072. Peter Hirsh, Greenwich, 4:00:16;
2163. Joseph Covill, Manchester, 4:01:30;
2233. Roger Wetmore, Cheshire, 4:02:33;
2259. Matthew Deary, N Stonington, 4:02:53;
2400. Margaret Hull, Ansonia, 4:05:41;
2478. Christine Mansfield, Wallingford, 4:07:04;
2493. Bob Fucci, Guilford, 4:07:21;
2511. Glenn Mccabe, Brookfield, 4:07:46;
2526. Andrew Gargiulo, North Branford, 4:08:06;
2592. Zach Markowitz, West Hartford, 4:09:12;
2739. Norma Dibartolo, Colchester, 4:11:38;
2941. David Malsheske, Plantsville, 4:14:13;
2987. Timothy Johnson, Danielson, 4:14:47;
2992. Christina Clark, Darien, 4:14:52;
3036. Dawn Clark, Hamden, 4:15:26;
3103. Susan Jones, Gales Ferry, 4:16:28;
3104. Paul Filippetti, Mystic, 4:16:28;
3325. John Boccuzzi, Jr., Newtown, 4:19:25;
3391. Matt Dembski, Westport, 4:20:09;
3532. Kathryn Guidone, Plantsville, 4:22:03;
3568. Emmanuel Scigliano, Storrs, 4:22:32;
3594. Shannon Beausoleil, West Hartford, 4:22:48;
3693. Stephen Halloran, Burlington, 4:24:00;
3826. Charlie Chatterton, Vernon, 4:25:24;
3848. William Sanderson, Glastonbury, 4:25:43;
4117. Joseph Roucken, Oxford, 4:28:44;
4118. Vin Darcy, Avon, 4:28:44;
4126. James Mccurry, Wilton, 4:28:47;
4176. Jeffrey Keller, Cape Coral, 4:29:19;
4224. Carol Chatterton, Vernon, 4:29:46;
4420. Matthew Mezick, Monroe, 4:31:44;
4530. Mary Newell, New Haven, 4:33:04;
4753. Gary Trombley, Franklin, 4:35:44;
4765. Jared Kenerson, Stuart, 4:35:58;
4810. Lisa Chuba, Wallingford, 4:36:36;
4976. Matthew Rapoport, North Stonington, 4:38:26;
5059. Kathleen Adamowicz, West Hartford, 4:39:30;
5060. Jung Hwan Cha, Vernon, 4:39:30;
5212. Wayne Waldron, Pequabuck, 4:41:27;
5249. Jeanette Trujillo, Norwalk, 4:41:52;
5250. Nicole Clark, Hamden, 4:41:53;
5494. Michael Begg, Trumbull, 4:44:50;
5623. David Loiselle, Kensington, 4:46:15;
5738. Emily Austin, Wethersfield, 4:47:29;
5825. Bill Baker, New Milford, 4:48:24;
5829. Ronald Heckert, West Haven, 4:48:25;
5995. Lucie Altieri, Gilford, 4:50:21;
6031. Donald Martin, Plantsville, 4:50:46;
6121. Lawrence Kaplan, West Hartford, 4:51:39;
6175. Amy Perras, Wolcott, 4:52:15;
6215. Brian Resler, Cromwell, 4:52:38;
6219. Carolyn Mancini, Cheshire, 4:52:39;
6503. Deborah Smith, Stamford, 4:55:24;
6557. Bill Begg, Newtown, 4:55:45;
6573. Sue Turnquist, Oakdale, 4:55:55;
6608. Bruce Grisafe, Salem, 4:56:18;
7038. Dennis Desjardins, Bristol, 5:00:31;
7112. Amy Denicola, Stamford, 5:01:27;
7114. Keith Cheh, Newtown, 5:01:31;
7248. Danette Manzi, Niantic, 5:02:51;
7315. Peter Wickersham, Simsbury, 5:03:35;
7477. Cheryl Kraft, Niantic, 5:05:45;
7579. Tricia Begg, Trumbull, 5:06:49;
7617. Laura Bernardi, Guilford, 5:07:27;
7642. Jill Pompa, Columbia, 5:07:45;
7693. Daniel Mcdonald, East Lyme, 5:08:20;
7811. Carol Sunshine, Sarasota, 5:09:48;
7997. Charles Beauchemin, Lisbon, 5:11:58;
8027. Rick Meskill, Shelton, 5:12:17;
8076. Johannes Eisenmeier, Greenwich, 5:12:58;
8078. Rainer Thuerbach, Greenwich, 5:12:58;
8387. Morgan Parsons, South Windsor, 5:16:29;
8493. Adam Chittick, Oakdale, 5:17:52;
8494. Amanda Allen, Oakdale, 5:17:53;
8777. Meredith Connelly, Greenwich, 5:21:14;
8792. Jordan Christiansen, Greenwich, 5:21:24;
8793. Jennifer Christiansen, Greenwich, 5:21:25;
9033. Kimberly Rennie, Uncasville, 5:23:57;
9092. Emily Cooper, Middletown, 5:24:31;
9146. Scott Griffin, Hebron, 5:25:03;
9180. Katherine Hampton, Norwich, 5:25:37;
9294. Jeremy Ryerson, Newington, 5:27:01;
9321. Kimberli Leslie, Ridgefield, 5:27:19;
9324. Noreen Papa, Ridgefield, 5:27:20;
9527. Pamela Nesbett, New Canaan, 5:29:52;
9546. Robert Pagoni, Tolland, 5:30:16;
9574. Jodi Hagen, Milford, 5:30:38;
9575. Kelly Burns, Plantsville, 5:30:39;
9591. Ronnie Dubrowin, Stratford, 5:30:49;
9792. Walter Ostrinski, North Haven, 5:33:36;
9849. Lisa Tess, Mystic, 5:34:14;
10001. Angelique Crain, Stamford, 5:36:04;
10044. Kathy Panageas, Ridgefield, 5:36:27;
10260. Doreen Jacius, East Granby, 5:39:51;
10300. Bill Stevenson, Enfield, 5:40:28;
10402. Peter Sieviec, Wallingford, 5:41:43;
10489. Dennis Davey, Tolland, 5:42:48;
10540. Gary Higginson, East Haddam, 5:43:27;
10585. Brigitte Rouleau, Winsted, 5:44:07;
10586. Scott Rouleau, Winsted, 5:44:07;
10671. Bob Loh, Trumbull, 5:45:03;
10845. Brendan Mccann, Trumbull, 5:47:23;
11004. Joanne Lockwood, Newtown, 5:49:41;
11005. Marsha Moskowitz, Newtown, 5:49:41;
11029. Melissa Iacovacci, Norwalk, 5:50:09;
11286. Elizabeth Wicks, South Windsor, 5:53:36;
11335. Jeannine Hampton, Norwich, 5:54:25;
11546. Lesly Cantono, Wallingford, 5:57:14;
11957. Kimberly Markey, Kensington, 6:03:33;
11965. Lucie Wu-Scigliano, Storrs, 6:03:40;
12542. Kristen Fiedler, Salem, 6:14:26;
12980. Mark Austin, Wethersfield, 6:22:16;
13148. Scott Williams, Gales Ferry, 6:25:31;
13255. Steven Valenti, Weston, 6:27:39;
13270. Peter Mccann, Trumbull, 6:27:57;
13447. Daniel Johannes, Oviedo, 6:31:17;
13540. John Yacovino, Kensington, 6:32:56;
13662. Elaine Davis, Seymour, 6:35:22;
13950. Amy Townsend, Stamford, 6:41:11;
13968. Jodi Frank, Mansfield Center, 6:41:43;
14059. James Clemente, Trumbull, 6:43:42;
14099. Irena Schneider, Bethany, 6:44:52;
14383. James D’aprile, Milford, 6:50:54;
14387. Cindy Sell Pol, Milford, 6:50:59;
14460. Chaz Fairbrother, Norwich, 6:53:19;
14736. Shirley Hayward, Chester, 7:00:22;
14737. Lauren Capello, Portland, 7:00:22;

MA
22. Robert Laplante, Brookline, 2:43:32;
90. Greg Polumbo, Boston, 3:02:50;
112. John Wichers, Arlington, 3:05:58;
126. Kevin Bickerstaff, Plymouth, 3:07:02;
133. Matthew Peirce, Lincoln, 3:07:34;
138. Renee Sayce-Dant, Middleboro, 3:07:47;
146. Jonathan Sanborn, Reading, 3:08:47;
162. Lori Mcinerny, Westford, 3:09:41;
169. David Sek, North Andover, 3:09:52;
173. David Corbett, Weymouth, 3:10:45;
302. Jessica Silva, Westford, 3:19:07;
307. Bob Bischoff, Attleboro, 3:19:14;
312. Robert Sprague, Plainville, 3:19:19;
313. David Calinda, Winthrop, 3:19:20;
343. Daniel Ford, Cherry Valley, 3:20:25;
429. Richard Craigen, Leominster, 3:25:11;
437. Tara Paulin, Beverly, 3:25:26;
438. Michael Paulin, Beverly, 3:25:26;
480. Robert Hall, Byfield, 3:27:20;
481. Steven Pedersen, West Newbury, 3:27:20;
490. Hiroatsu Sugimoto, Cambridge, 3:27:35;
495. Doug Childress, Weymouth, 3:27:56;
543. Richard Ryan, Chelmsford, 3:29:19;
600. Christopher Conlan, Worcester, 3:30:59;
620. Spencer Beaver, Agawam, 3:31:27;
661. Christian Chedel, Groveland, 3:32:29;
707. Steve Murray, Milton, 3:33:48;
731. Luis Dorfmann, Lexington, 3:34:38;
753. Alyssa Mcneil, Lowell, 3:35:13;
757. Henry Pietal, Jr, Auburn, 3:35:19;
760. Brond Larson, Sharon, 3:35:28;
796. Elaine Skawski, Southhampton, 3:36:30;
821. James Yon, Worcester, 3:37:11;
848. Kimberly Enos, North Dighton, 3:37:50;
867. Michael Trevor, Somerville, 3:38:07;
947. John Hendricks, Scituate, 3:40:06;
975. Tim Pettit, Newton, 3:40:46;
989. Betty Yung, Boston, 3:41:09;
1021. Lauren Farkash, Plainville, 3:41:55;
1022. Ron Farkash, Plainville, 3:41:55;
1045. Jeremy Zisholtz, College Park, 3:42:31;
1048. Bill Rozen, Lowell, 3:42:33;
1060. Christian Young, Quincy, Ma, 3:42:55;
1120. Richard Winkler, Needham, 3:44:37;
1133. Jon Guild, Sterling, 3:44:57;
1138. Ted Ramsdell, Beverly, 3:45:08;
1182. Bethany Bertrand, Mattapoisett, 3:46:05;
1229. Michael Graffeo, Millbury, 3:47:02;
1237. Mike Dorunda, Westfield, 3:47:12;
1312. Robert Kulaga, Ashland, 3:48:37;
1314. Jonathan Brickman, Worcester, 3:48:41;
1393. David Hardy, Chelmsford, 3:50:00;
1438. Dean Malerba, Lynnfield, 3:50:52;
1468. Jennifer Brodette O’donohue, North Andover, 3:51:21;
1488. Joanna Slisz, Brighton, 3:51:44;
1540. John Rijo, Walpole, 3:52:51;
1578. Keith Palmer, Plymouth, 3:53:21;
1597. Jodi Bertrand, Salisbury, 3:53:47;
1619. Christopher Fuller, Somerville, 3:54:14;
1622. Bernard Podurgiel, Cambridge, 3:54:16;
1635. George Clairmont, Norwell, 3:54:31;
1647. David Davies, Cambridge, 3:54:43;
1702. Robert Ogden, Vineyard Haven, 3:55:28;
1713. Mae Shoemaker, Sudbury, 3:55:42;
1734. Douglas Harvey, Salem, 3:56:06;
1787. William Leone, Wayland, 3:56:49;
1792. Kristen King, Lowell, 3:56:53;
1830. Claire Lunardoni, Winchester, 3:57:25;
1834. Mark Joseph, Natick, 3:57:26;
1888. John Murphy, Chelmsford, 3:57:59;
1898. Martin Barry, Clinton, 3:58:05;
1973. Matthew Manney, Reading, 3:58:55;
1986. Maureen Larkin, Walpole, 3:59:06;
1987. David Reavill, Walpole, 3:59:06;
1988. Nicholas Benkert, East Longmeadow, 3:59:06;
2005. Stephen Schwaber, Westfield, 3:59:19;
2054. Michael Goolkasian, Ipswich, 3:59:58;
2060. Patrick Cavallario, Jamaica Plain, 4:00:02;
2079. David Sullivan, Winchester, 4:00:19;
2113. Elizabeth Giroux, Boston, 4:00:38;
2120. Amanda Devanney, Charlestown, 4:00:43;
2143. Craig Williams, Peabody, 4:01:13;
2175. Kevin Gee, Scituate, 4:01:37;
2229. Meg Slattery, Plymouth, 4:02:32;
2274. David Sedgwick, Georgetown, 4:03:08;
2283. Richard Dobbs, Lexington, 4:03:17;
2297. Dorcas Rushton, Ashland, 4:03:33;
2365. John Benevides, New Bedford, 4:05:08;
2372. Al Del Re, Marlboro, 4:05:17;
2394. Melissa Stapleton, E. Taunton, 4:05:35;
2419. Frank Connors, Taunton, 4:05:57;
2458. Robert Weintraub, Weston, 4:06:36;
2476. Christine Ross, Westford, 4:06:57;
2506. Blake Liggio, Salem, 4:07:40;
2609. Dennis Shaughnessy, Southwick, 4:09:24;
2610. Terry Shaughnessy, Southwick, 4:09:25;
2612. Megan Manfred, Boston, 4:09:26;
2621. Kimberly Purnell, Brookline, 4:09:38;
2625. Minh Hoang, Boston, 4:09:45;
2626. Justin Salisbury, Boston, 4:09:46;
2680. Lisa Cline, Plymouth, 4:10:35;
2743. Joel Kamm, Jamaica Plain, 4:11:42;
2760. Margot Stevens, Brighton, 4:11:52;
2763. Mel Macdonald, Abington, 4:11:53;
2785. Caitlin Bailey, Amesbury, 4:12:10;
2924. Richard Turcott, Westford, 4:14:01;
2954. David Grose, Milford, 4:14:21;
2995. Darren Catalfamo, Wilmington, 4:14:53;
3022. Stephen Flaherty, Peabody, 4:15:18;
3037. James Mcveigh, Revere, 4:15:26;
3046. Cara Bednar, Marblehead, 4:15:39;
3080. Stephanie John, Worcester, 4:16:02;
3092. Joshua Gordon, Boston, 4:16:17;
3093. Renee Knapp, Boston, 4:16:17;
3132. Robin Nichols, Westford, 4:16:52;
3149. Joel Helgerson, Lowell, 4:17:09;
3185. Michael Kuchera, Brighton, 4:17:32;
3214. Valerie Bauer Gore, Acton, 4:18:00;
3301. Kristy Thibodeau, Foxboro, 4:19:12;
3368. Laura Scott, Norwood, 4:19:52;
3375. Eric Nichols, Westford, 4:19:54;
3388. Kenneth Wolff, Peabody, 4:20:07;
3405. Jon Oliveri, Shrewsbury, 4:20:17;
3497. James Monti, Pembroke, 4:21:38;
3572. Terri Murray, Milton, 4:22:35;
3581. Elizabeth Graf, Marblehead, 4:22:42;
3619. Kevin Medeiros, Westport, 4:23:14;
3621. Jennifer Medeiros, Westport, 4:23:14;
3623. Eric Lafrance, Westport Point, 4:23:15;
3624. Charles Fellows, Westport, 4:23:15;
3625. Rachel Fellows, Westport, 4:23:15;
3645. John O’donohue, North Andove, 4:23:24;
3678. Melissa Difiore, Boston, 4:23:50;
3717. Johnathan Nethersole, Brookline, 4:24:17;
3730. Jacqueline Gallant, Tewksbury, 4:24:28;
3742. George Braun, Jamaica Plain, 4:24:36;
3746. Anita Stephens, Milford, 4:24:39;
3775. Lauren Groppi, Plymouth, 4:24:53;
3787. Craig Smith, Boston, 4:25:00;
3810. Jennifer Reissfelder, Braintree, 4:25:15;
3852. Courtney Holloway, Brookline, 4:25:46;
3855. Rebecca Pedersen, West Newbury, 4:25:46;
3861. Kathryn Robinson, Allston, 4:25:49;
3896. Michele Martin, Wellesley, 4:26:12;
4082. Karen Abelha, Westport, 4:28:21;
4099. Scott Corkhum, Lynnfield, 4:28:30;
4122. Lauren Peterson, Dighton, 4:28:45;
4202. Jill Rich, Pembroke, 4:29:31;
4222. David Mccorkell, Quincy, 4:29:45;
4304. Kerri Conneely, Arlington, 4:30:29;
4329. John Carter, Wilmington, 4:30:47;
4343. Craig Duffy, Franklin, 4:30:55;
4344. David Hemmerling, Melrose, 4:30:56;
4358. Julie Walker, Carver, 4:31:03;
4404. Amy Donovan, Braintree, 4:31:35;
4431. Thomas Lyne, Plymouth, 4:31:52;
4481. John Fox, Needham, 4:32:23;
4507. Michael Levin, Melrose, 4:32:41;
4645. William Lord, Hyannisport, 4:34:26;
4732. Stephen Salzillo, Norton, 4:35:29;
4837. Jan Wade, Newton, 4:36:58;
4838. Leslie Scherl, Newton, 4:36:58;
4880. Liza Rivera, Shrewsbury, 4:37:23;
4924. Bevin Padgett, West Newton, 4:37:53;
4955. Julie Horton, Westford, 4:38:15;
5058. Brendon Lachance, Winthrop, 4:39:29;
5070. Patrick Michaud, Melrose, 4:39:36;
5128. Sean Carroll, Worcester, 4:40:26;
5162. Kristen Corso, Wakefield, 4:40:48;
5164. Elizabeth Sullivan, Burlington, 4:40:50;
5189. Joseph Shaw, Abington, 4:41:04;
5217. Wayne Stevenson, Lunenburg, 4:41:32;
5247. Cliff Jennings, Burlington, 4:41:51;
5261. Kristen Pare, Essex, 4:42:02;
5292. Jeff Long, Boston, 4:42:28;
5327. George Bevilacqua, Lakeville, 4:42:58;
5339. Lee Okurowski, Concord, 4:43:09;
5412. Brian Shacter, East Falmouth, 4:43:54;
5440. Lindsey Boucher, Boston, 4:44:11;
5456. Gisela Kearns, Pittsfield, 4:44:24;
5470. William Coulter, Stoughton, 4:44:33;
5471. Richard Leslie, Foxborough, 4:44:33;
5478. Brian Wilkinson, Westborough, 4:44:36;
5482. Barbara Bosworth, Wilbraham, 4:44:39;
5539. Elizabeth Madison, Boston, 4:45:25;
5577. Sean Leonard, Amesbury, 4:45:50;
5579. Stacy Leonard, Amesbury, 4:45:50;
5647. John Cloutier, East Freetown, 4:46:30;
5652. Bob Feccia, Northboro, 4:46:33;
5677. Sydney Moulton, Holbrook, 4:46:51;
5736. Heather Yeomans, Marlborough, 4:47:28;
5762. Dawn Striker, Gill, 4:47:49;
5780. Noel Curcio, Watertown, 4:48:00;
5799. Eric Mane, Lawrence, 4:48:15;
5800. Heather Wiggin, Worcester, 4:48:15;
5817. Pauline Reohr, Weston, 4:48:22;
5826. Andrea Plant, Cambridge, 4:48:24;
5857. Martin Conneely, Arlington, 4:48:47;
5878. Erik Wennerstrom, Tyngsboro, 4:49:00;
5908. Meghan Kezer, Amesbury, 4:49:16;
5983. Laura Bucci, Norfolk, 4:50:14;
6011. Alison Fisher, Auburndale, 4:50:30;
6023. Chris Route, Sterling, 4:50:39;
6036. Kathleen Casey, North Andover, 4:50:48;
6069. Paul Riley, Groton, 4:51:08;
6084. Robert Nelson, Needham, 4:51:19;
6198. John Franco, Holden, 4:52:30;
6266. Martha Osberg, Plymouth, 4:53:16;
6393. Russell Smith, Barre, 4:54:28;
6464. Kelly Webber, Melrose, 4:55:02;
6513. Carolyn Donovan, Randolph, 4:55:28;
6596. James Bither, Tyngsboro, 4:56:15;
6636. Catherine Soper, Medfield, 4:56:30;
6674. Colleen Banfield, South Boston, 4:56:55;
6677. Mark Stephens, Milford, 4:56:57;
6691. Dan Nanigian, Milford, 4:57:04;
6723. Jamie Langowski, Allston, 4:57:24;
6735. Laura Palmieri, Marshfield, 4:57:30;
6745. Bob Stephens, Belchertown, 4:57:34;
6774. Patricia Bortot, Needham, 4:57:54;
6787. Tom Voss, Charlestown, 4:58:05;
6845. Jonathan Klaren, Chilmark, 4:58:36;
6860. George Tournas, Methuen, 4:58:45;
6861. Kristi Jacobi, Hyde Park, 4:58:45;
6865. Doug Rohall, Weston, 4:58:49;
7002. Carrie Sheffield, Somerville, 5:00:06;
7037. Jodi Beggs, Cambridge, 5:00:31;
7172. Tia Costello, Amesbury, 5:01:56;
7215. Michelle Walden, Dalton, 5:02:30;
7226. William Maloney, Brockton, 5:02:36;
7229. Deborah Lamotte, North Chatham, 5:02:39;
7232. John Ericson, Chatham, 5:02:40;
7253. Bradley Exoo, Blackstone, 5:02:55;
7312. Eric Pedersen, West Barnstable, 5:03:33;
7314. Carol Maloney, Brockton, 5:03:34;
7325. Trenton Hoyt, Wilmington, 5:03:42;
7339. Danielle Drapeau, Boston, 5:03:55;
7350. Kelly Pirog, Chicopee, 5:04:04;
7353. Craig Stephenson, Wellesley, 5:04:09;
7565. Bozena Sabina, Brockton, 5:06:38;
7621. Paul Filipski, Natick, 5:07:31;
7622. Dave Pfahler, Natick, 5:07:32;
7634. Loralee Helgerson, Danvers, 5:07:39;
7695. Julie Farrin, Jamaica Plain, 5:08:21;
7706. Christie Walker, Webster, 5:08:26;
7816. Paul Divittorio, Hopedale, 5:09:51;
7823. Candice Cook, Somerville, 5:10:00;
7824. Thomas Cook, Somerville, 5:10:01;
7878. David Gravelle, Plymouth, 5:10:39;
8019. Nicholas Pennella, Westford, 5:12:12;
8123. Kevin Paver, Chesterfield, 5:13:25;
8128. Jane Spaulding, Melrose, 5:13:26;
8130. Judy Batson, North Andover, 5:13:26;
8131. Kristen D’elia, Worcester, 5:13:28;
8140. Skipper Manter, West Tisbury, 5:13:36;
8195. Michelle Cross, Andover, 5:14:16;
8204. Meghan Sullivan, Raynham, 5:14:26;
8206. Jillean Price, Arlintgon, 5:14:26;
8207. Kevin Bienemann, Halifax, 5:14:26;
8236. Dennis Audette, New Bedford, 5:14:50;
8237. Monica Brookman, Jamaica Plain, 5:14:50;
8251. Joseph Belmosto, Marshfield, 5:14:58;
8277. Betsy Gladfelter, Woods Hole, 5:15:22;
8297. Rachel Pooler, East Bridgewater, 5:15:33;
8339. Laurene Ellis, Brockton, 5:16:02;
8583. William Washburn, Carver, 5:18:56;
8603. Ashley Steenbruggen, Wilmington, 5:19:10;
8604. Jordan Staab, East Boston, 5:19:10;
8653. Niyati Mehta, Sharon, 5:19:44;
8654. Kimberly Leblanc, Worcester, 5:19:44;
8710. Joe Oconnor, Sterling, 5:20:29;
8713. Jason Stewart, California, 5:20:30;
8866. Emily Burke, Newton, 5:22:12;
8918. Ron Imperiali, Beverly, 5:22:49;
8920. Rebecca Imperiali, Beverly, 5:22:49;
8952. Maureen Butler, Braintree, 5:23:15;
8995. Meghan Thorburn, Abingdon, 5:23:41;
9084. Diane George, Worcester, 5:24:27;
9160. Karen Pitts, Milton, 5:25:18;
9176. Abigail Young, Braintree, 5:25:33;
9187. Christopher Aucella, Whitman, 5:25:42;
9232. Paula Lupien, Franklin, 5:26:25;
9300. Jennifer Gallucci, Longmeadow, 5:27:04;
9323. Deborah Wilson, Rutland, 5:27:20;
9350. Melissa Hammond, Acushnet, 5:27:42;
9424. Angela Waszak, Westford, 5:28:29;
9429. Bryan Urban, Cambridge, 5:28:34;
9437. Jamie Chaloff, Chestnut Hill, 5:28:46;
9497. Naomi Bancroft, Cambridge, 5:29:23;
9539. Laura Vigneau, Cohasset, 5:30:05;
9544. John Soares, Swansea, 5:30:13;
9612. Michael Marino, Waltham, 5:31:12;
9667. Jamie Sienko, Baltimore, 5:31:47;
9685. Nicholas Leone, Tewksbury, 5:32:06;
9774. Casey Littlefield, Boston, 5:33:22;
9851. Lora Grady, Charlestown, 5:34:16;
9852. Lisa Dougherty, Westford, 5:34:18;
9917. Kelly Canavan, Quincy, 5:35:05;
9992. Denise Diliddo, Halifax, 5:35:57;
10083. Marisol Ficaro, Marblehead, 5:37:05;
10097. Richard Mckenna, East Falmouth, 5:37:19;
10227. Keri Dufault, Wareham, 5:39:21;
10244. Linda Mundorf, Westfield, 5:39:34;
10249. Beth Katcher, Newton, 5:39:39;
10252. Marianne O’brien, Brockton, 5:39:43;
10263. James Mcneil, Milton, 5:39:53;
10264. Deedee Gurin, Milton, 5:39:54;
10328. James Knapp, Newburyport, 5:40:49;
10364. Julie Lyons, W Roxbury, 5:41:16;
10365. Robert Lyons, W Roxbury, 5:41:17;
10379. Nancy Sansouci, Boxford, 5:41:28;
10380. Lisa Sansouci, Boxford, 5:41:28;
10433. Mark Bolduc, Easthampton, 5:41:58;
10441. Janet Mahoney, Arlington, 5:42:07;
10458. Paula Canela, Dracut, 5:42:24;
10459. Tammy Marciano, Beverly, 5:42:25;
10568. Denise Russell, Shrewsbury, 5:43:49;
10770. Leanne Dellibovi, Newton, 5:46:28;
10867. Simone Leary, Quincy, 5:47:47;
10910. Heidi Smith, Boston, 5:48:17;
10912. Jennifer Joyce, Jamaica Plain, 5:48:19;
10915. Mark Mackin, Hanson, 5:48:20;
11122. Alicia Leeman, Lowell, 5:51:15;
11152. Maureen Callahan, Canton, 5:51:33;
11161. Stefanie Miller, Centerville, 5:51:40;
11162. Deborah Zembala, Canton, 5:51:41;
11215. Julie Oconnor, Winthrop, 5:52:27;
11227. Karen Smith-Rohrberg, West Falmouth, 5:52:46;
11230. Kris Tholke, Falmouth, 5:52:49;
11239. Shannon Stephens, Milford, 5:52:54;
11378. Robert Smith, Maynard, 5:55:05;
11381. Tootsie Corkhum, Lynnfield, 5:55:07;
11426. Laura Hebert, Southbridge, 5:55:51;
11459. Erin O’malley, Newton, 5:56:14;
11485. Corrine Bennett-Forbes, North Attleboro, 5:56:35;
11556. Robert Smith, Hanscom Afb, 5:57:17;
11558. Kathleen Winn, Littleton, 5:57:17;
11602. Sally Whelan, Wayland, 5:57:48;
11682. Gretchen Buchmann, Nantucket, 5:58:52;
11742. Debbie May, Attleboro, 5:59:45;
11796. Stephanie Ackerman, Wilmington, 6:00:47;
11823. Jessica Podgurski, West Bridgewater, 6:01:29;
11825. Matthew Chittick, Medford, 6:01:31;
11826. Katherine Fichera, Medford, 6:01:31;
11887. John Rozen, Boxford, 6:02:37;
11926. Jackie Butler, Winchester, 6:03:10;
11946. Sompack Nissen, Rochester, 6:03:23;
11958. Kara Ashley, Southborough, 6:03:33;
12087. Lynn Benoit, Somerville, 6:06:01;
12095. Erin Katsirebas, Medford, 6:06:13;
12241. Carrie Fisher, Nantucket, 6:09:09;
12305. Bruce Hall, Braintree, 6:10:17;
12306. Karen Tucker, Malden, 6:10:18;
12359. Charles Sherman, Shrewsbury, 6:11:22;
12474. Mary Buonanno, Tewksbury, 6:13:23;
12555. Josh Levine, Boston, 6:14:31;
12607. Scott George, Salem, 6:15:07;
12678. Stephanie Patsourakos, Acton, 6:16:23;
12814. Leon Okurowski, Concord, 6:18:49;
12837. Julie Quintero-Schulz, Osterville, 6:19:28;
12912. Ned Schwartz, East Longmeadow, 6:21:05;
12938. Courtney Towne, Quincy, 6:21:40;
13075. Kim Munn, Vineyard Haven, 6:24:03;
13107. Allison Miller, Buzzards Bay, 6:24:47;
13176. Lisa Balducci, Framingham, 6:26:02;
13186. Kevin Counihan, Beverly, 6:26:18;
13215. Michele Rosenthal, Hudson, 6:27:00;
13235. Andy Buckon, Severna Park, 6:27:25;
13240. Lynda Carson, Methuen, 6:27:33;
13242. Jim Carson, Methuen, 6:27:34;
13265. Anthony Graffeo, Plymouth, 6:27:47;
13508. Mary Eaton, Cambridge, 6:32:22;
13557. Kara Stitt, Wilmington, 6:33:15;
13627. Ed Giordano, North Falmouth, 6:34:46;
13633. Catalina Sierra, Westborough, 6:34:54;
13843. Armine Sabatini, Mashpee, 6:39:03;
14062. Carol Kovac, Medford, 6:43:43;
14115. Timothy Consilvio, Hanover, 6:45:07;
14453. David Bolivar, Taunton, 6:52:54;
14518. Peter Wronski, Medford, 6:54:48;
14593. Bernard Ambroseno, Fall River, 6:56:44;
14608. Kerry Thompson, Dorchester, 6:57:01;
14614. Albert Brunelle, Milford, 6:57:14;
14615. Pamela Brunelle, Milford, 6:57:14;
14816. Russell David, Leominster, 7:02:41;
14913. Lisa Harbin, Baltimore, 7:07:37;

ME
39. Andrew Goupee, Ellsworth, 2:50:16;
58. Matthew Weber, York Beach, 2:56:47;
109. Joseph Heathco, Freeport, 3:05:46;
277. Brian Denger, Biddeford, 3:17:53;
694. Natasha Leighton, Turner, 3:33:15;
695. Debbie Moreau, Turner, 3:33:15;
1026. Kate Goupee, Ellsworth, 3:41:56;
2070. Erik Seastead, Mt Vernon, 4:00:12;
2346. Melissa Smith-Towle, Hampden, 4:04:44;
3064. Lydia Beal, Whiting, 4:15:50;
3632. Ronald Pelton, Freeport, 4:23:17;
4399. Tammy Heathco, Freeport, 4:31:32;
4657. Michelle Czapiga, Clifton, 4:34:37;
4714. Eugene Longobardi, South Portland, 4:35:14;
4847. Karen Loggins, Auburn, 4:37:02;
5222. Ricky Leconte, Old Orchard Beach, 4:41:36;
5492. Heidi Watson, South Portland, 4:44:48;
5832. Lauren Danforth, North Berwick, 4:48:27;
6408. Todd Proulx, South Portland, 4:54:35;
8308. Linda Whitten, Gorham, 5:15:43;
8673. Jan West-Schmidt, Cumberland, 5:19:58;
8843. Jenn Goldblatt, Scarborough, 5:21:58;
9973. Eric Cobb, Auburn, 5:35:40;
9975. Beryle Martin, Auburn, 5:35:41;
11078. Robert Cyr, Biddeford, 5:50:51;
11405. Christina Fish, Rockland, 5:55:33;
11406. Rosemary Fowles, Washington, 5:55:33;
12875. Roger Morse, Westbrook, 6:20:08;
13129. Kara Galeno, York, 6:25:12;
13130. Mark Randlett, Turner, 6:25:13;
13803. Carol Jo Morse, Westbrook, 6:38:07;
14117. Catherine Saltz, Westbrook, 6:45:11;
14822. Kristin Henslee, Newry, 7:02:47;

NH
51. Nicholas Hinsley, Bedford, 2:54:54;
292. Conor Kelly, Bedford, 3:18:41;
306. Brian Reynolds, Andover, 3:19:11;
566. Barrett Wells, Concord, 3:29:41;
756. Margaret Hanna, Rye, 3:35:19;
814. Stephen Barrett, Canterbury, 3:37:01;
917. Robert Cappadona, Windham, 3:39:25;
1180. Jason Rossi, Litchfield, 3:46:03;
1208. Christopher White, Windham, 3:46:34;
1790. William Hanna, Rye, 3:56:53;
2094. Douglas Gubbins, Nashua, 4:00:26;
2361. Aimee Parent, Conway, 4:05:06;
2362. Paul Moller, Conway, 4:05:06;
2513. Kristen Kercher, Bedford, 4:07:50;
2753. Andrea Digilio, Rochester, 4:11:46;
3212. Daniel Hussey, Dover, 4:18:00;
3481. Shane Sewade, Nashua, 4:21:26;
3722. Larry Shane, Bedford, 4:24:20;
3886. Keith Micavich, Derry, 4:26:05;
4050. Scott Durfee, New Hampton, 4:28:01;
4145. Stephanie Gibson, Franklin, 4:28:58;
4642. Juan-carlos Gonzalez, Lebanon, 4:34:25;
4814. David Salvas, Amherst, 4:36:39;
5499. Debbie Migliore, Bedford, 4:44:53;
5646. Sarah Page, Londonderry, 4:46:29;
5906. Cheryl Parker, Barrington, 4:49:16;
5931. Anthony Coviello, Portsmouth, 4:49:29;
6020. Rebecca Hebert-Sweeny, Gorham, 4:50:38;
6052. Derek St Cyr, Candia, 4:50:59;
6070. Glenn Crum, Wake Forest, 4:51:12;
6168. Marc Batchelder, Barrington, 4:52:15;
6337. Keith Noyes, Gilmanton, 4:53:58;
6630. Gary Girolimon, Bedford, 4:56:27;
6997. Sandy Brackett, Moultonborough, 5:00:02;
7036. Kerri Haskins, Danville, 5:00:30;
7159. Harriet Young, Nashua, 5:01:52;
7725. Andy Brackett, Moultonborough, 5:08:43;
7940. Katherine Gill Sandoz, Manchester, 5:11:16;
8543. Tracey Jacobi, Hanover, 5:18:34;
8599. Leslie Riley, Bedford, 5:19:07;
8601. Christopher Riley, Bedford, 5:19:08;
8803. Jennifer Lapierre, Auburn, 5:21:34;
8845. Raymond Ouellette, Windham, 5:21:59;
9121. Diana Boland, Merrimack, 5:24:47;
9643. Leo Savard, Rochester, 5:31:32;
10483. Neil Gallagher, Windham, 5:42:44;
10494. Robert Palmieri, Hampton, 5:42:55;
11073. Charlie Gessner, Claremont, 5:50:47;
11382. Kip George, Pelham, 5:55:07;
11489. Michael Coulombe, Strafford, 5:56:38;
11575. Brian Fisher, Deerfield, Nh, 5:57:31;
11881. Steven Latour, Nashua, 6:02:30;
12680. Lynda Maglio, Pelham, 6:16:24;
12936. Raeleen Grabeau, Nashua, 6:21:38;
13328. Tom Dawson, Moultonborough, 6:28:52;
13549. John Coulombe, Strafford, 6:33:05;
14162. Bonnie Sliver, Beavercreek, 6:46:11;
14560. Scott Roper, Lyndeborough, 6:56:02;
14646. Stephanie Roper, Lyndeborough, 6:57:49;

NY
7. Tyler Ryan, Walden, 2:35:15;
14. Michael Heitzenrater, East Amherst, 2:39:49;
65. Mark Henderson, New York, 2:58:07;
108. Lilian Kroner, Monroe, 3:05:37;
139. Nathan Schiller, Brooklyn, 3:08:07;
168. Patrick Napolitano, New York, 3:09:50;
188. Matt Kellman, Penfield, 3:12:19;
207. Takao Kemmochi, Bronxville, 3:13:59;
212. Angela Kudla, Lockport, 3:14:21;
225. Peter Tavares, Schuylerville, 3:14:57;
260. Robert Mozo, Clay, 3:16:49;
262. Kevin Edwards, Carmel, 3:16:50;
270. Andrew Getzin, Ithaca, 3:17:32;
291. William Fanning, West Islip, 3:18:40;
311. David Ryan, New York, 3:19:16;
322. Christian Rose, New Paltz, 3:19:38;
329. James Burke, Whitesboro, 3:19:51;
353. Candice Green, Staten Island, 3:20:55;
385. Hapi Auer, Babylon, 3:22:45;
390. Jim Yeager, Rochester, 3:23:07;
397. James Siepiola, Clinton, 3:23:30;
404. Brian Stutz, New York, 3:23:52;
435. Phil Hoffken, Lindenhurst, 3:25:18;
446. Robert Laitman, Bedford, 3:25:49;
466. Dennis Piechowiak, Darien Center, 3:26:36;
533. Nicholas Kurian, New York, 3:29:11;
550. Nicole Borsje, New York, 3:29:27;
560. Olivier Guise, Albany, 3:29:38;
577. Michael Doolan, New York, 3:29:58;
584. Gerry Violette, New York, 3:30:21;
608. Tj Adams, Melville, 3:31:09;
663. Daniel Roemer, Merrick, 3:32:31;
668. Thomas Dente, New Rochelle, 3:32:38;
682. Suzanne Craybas, Camillus, 3:32:56;
697. Michelle Mcnulty, New York, 3:33:16;
708. Nathan Seidell, Eastchester, 3:33:49;
719. Dmitriy Krasny, Far Rockaway, 3:34:05;
738. Vanessa Mose, West Point, 3:34:56;
739. Matthew Alheim, Clifton Park,, 3:34:56;
765. Casey Mcgraw, Rochester, 3:35:35;
777. Courtney Greene, Rochester, 3:35:57;
800. Michael Cocquyt, Hilton, 3:36:37;
815. Michael Wagner, Penfield, 3:37:02;
836. Jamie Forshaw, New York, 3:37:29;
859. Jose Martinez, New York, 3:37:58;
862. Charles Watson, Tonawanda, 3:38:02;
884. Patricia Albert, Phelps, 3:38:36;
910. Camilo Martinez, New York, 3:39:17;
929. Shevaun Teevan, New York, 3:39:46;
930. Brenda Spillman, Buffalo, 3:39:47;
935. Robert Hawkins, New York, 3:39:51;
937. Jeffery Paul, Schenectady, 3:39:54;
941. Richard Nacy, Troy, 3:40:00;
965. John Abbate, Yorktown Heights, 3:40:29;
1009. Richard White, New York, 3:41:29;
1066. Wendie Bishop, Morrisonville, 3:43:06;
1115. Adam Feldman, New York, 3:44:29;
1128. Joan Paul, Schenectady, 3:44:49;
1162. Andrew Theede, Victor, 3:45:31;
1206. Nicole White, East Aurora, 3:46:32;
1225. Jeffrey Rong, New York, 3:46:58;
1245. Julia Khvasechko, New York, 3:47:20;
1258. Jerry O’sullivan, Glen Head, 3:47:38;
1311. Jim Chevalier, New York, 3:48:36;
1320. Katherine Morgan, New York, 3:48:48;
1332. Jeff Caimano, Clifton Park, 3:48:59;
1379. Timothy Monahan, Middle Island, 3:49:45;
1381. Kenneth Wheeler, West Point, 3:49:49;
1456. Karin Kellman, Penfield, 3:51:12;
1475. Denny Mui, New York, 3:51:31;
1490. Elizabeth Pederson, New York, 3:51:47;
1497. Sharon Cherny, Kingston, 3:52:03;

Check Also

2020 B.A.A. Boston Marathon Registrations Dates – Details/Qualifying Standards

B.A.A. Announces 2020 Boston Marathon Registration Dates Registration Opens Monday, September 9 at 10:00 a.m. …

Leave a Reply

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
X