Home >> National News >> US Masters Half Marathon Championships Results – – Locals Bolded

US Masters Half Marathon Championships Results – – Locals Bolded

Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K
2/8/2009
Melbourne, FL
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Place No. Name Sex Age City St Time Net Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 30 Paul Aufdemberge M 44 Redford MI 1:08:05 1:08:05 5:12
2 711 Sean Wade M 42 Houston TX 1:08:32 1:08:32 5:14
3 852 Eric Ashton M 41 Columbia SC 1:09:12 1:09:12 5:17
4 413 Tracy Lokken M 43 Marquette MI 1:09:49 1:09:49 5:20
5 606 Carl Rundell M 40 Birmingham MI 1:09:59 1:09:59 5:21
6 181 James Derick M 43 Big Flats NY 1:10:54 1:10:54 5:25
7 640 Dennis Simonaitis M 46 Draper UT 1:11:02 1:11:02 5:26
8 180 Colleen Dereuck F 44 Boulder CO 1:13:15 1:13:15 5:36
9 78 Daniel Boyle M 45 Manhattan KS 1:13:37 1:13:37 5:38
10 229 Dan Franek M 43 South Portland ME 1:13:54 1:13:53 5:39
11 810 Jeff Magallanes M 46 Seaside CA 1:14:24 1:14:24 5:41
12 794 Bob Winn M 50 Ogunquit ME 1:15:02 1:15:02 5:44
13 545 John Piggott M 43 Williamsburg VA 1:16:55 1:16:55 5:53
14 478 Steve Menovcik M 40 Grand Ledge MI 1:17:00 1:16:59 5:53
15 103 Stuart Calderwood M 50 New York NY 1:17:32 1:17:32 5:56
16 522 David Oliver M 52 Westborough MA 1:17:48 1:17:47 5:57
17 335 Brian Jaeger M 44 Winter Park FL 1:18:51 1:18:51 6:02
18 345 Vincent Jesudowich M 42 Northville MI 1:18:52 1:18:50 6:02
19 85 David Briggs M 41 Northport NY 1:19:46 1:19:45 6:06
20 298 Jody Hawkins F 42 Frisco TX 1:20:06 1:20:06 6:07
21 674 Patrick Stumbras M 51 Boston MA 1:20:24 1:20:23 6:09
22 20 Tyler Andrews M 18 Concord MA 1:20:52 1:20:50 6:11
23 552 Andrea Pomaranski F 26 Farmington Hills MI 1:21:09 1:21:05 6:12
24 65 Tony Black M 52 Tampa FL 1:21:31 1:21:31 6:14
25 61 Scott Bickham M 42 Corning NY 1:21:47 1:21:46 6:15
26 160 Pete Crouse M 48 Orlando FL 1:22:05 1:22:05 6:16
27 838 Bill Cobler M 45 Holladay FL 1:22:29 1:22:29 6:18
28 429 Jon Mallon M 40 Miami FL 1:22:38 1:22:38 6:19
29 706 Lisa Veneziano F 44 Fenton MI 1:22:56 1:22:56 6:20
30 138 Angela Cobb F 25 Indialantic FL 1:23:07 1:23:04 6:21
31 580 Terri Rejimbal F 40 Tampa FL 1:23:44 1:23:43 6:24
32 715 Seth Waller M 39 Lake Worth FL 1:24:07 1:24:07 6:26
33 143 Gary Cohen M 51 Apopka FL 1:24:16 1:24:16 6:26
34 402 Kent Lemme M 42 Williamstown MA 1:24:36 1:24:34 6:28
35 804 James Craft M 31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:25:00 1:24:55 6:29
36 539 Tom Perona M 54 Fort Pierce FL 1:25:19 1:25:17 6:31
37 366 Lori Kingsley F 42 Wysox PA 1:25:27 1:25:27 6:32
38 274 Len Hall M 55 Enfield NH 1:26:14 1:26:13 6:35
39 430 Salvatore Mancini M 29 West Palm Beach FL 1:26:19 1:26:15 6:36
40 374 Mark Koenig M 50 Woodstock IL 1:26:25 1:26:19 6:36
41 15 Art Anderson M 49 Melbourne FL 1:26:58 1:26:53 6:38
42 831 Ceal Muldoon Walker F 46 Cocoa Beach FL 1:27:23 1:27:22 6:41
43 536 Janine Peart F 39 Jupiter FL 1:27:24 1:27:23 6:41
44 712 Lois Waite F 41 Tampa FL 1:27:36 1:27:35 6:42
45 283 Lloyd Hansen M 60 Salt Lake City UT 1:27:49 1:27:48 6:43
46 836 Nancy Frey F 48 Boca Raton FL 1:28:10 1:28:09 6:44
47 493 Michael Moore M 50 St. Cloud FL 1:28:20 1:28:15 6:45
48 363 Brandon Kern M 37 Merritt Island FL 1:28:23 1:28:18 6:45
49 517 Roque Nunez M 48 Orlando FL 1:28:44 1:28:42 6:47
50 26 Brad Armstrong M 46 Northville MI 1:29:00 1:28:56 6:48
51 387 Thomas Lamme M 61 Penfield NY 1:29:00 1:28:59 6:48
52 305 Robert Hendrick M 66 Lauderhill FL 1:29:04 1:29:02 6:48
53 364 Brian Kessler M 50 Melbourne FL 1:29:08 1:29:04 6:48
54 820 Ed Springer M 31 Merritt Island FL 1:29:29 1:29:23 6:50
55 444 Kathryn Martin F 57 Northport NY 1:29:34 1:29:33 6:51
56 36 Michael Baker M 34 Palm Bay FL 1:29:59 1:29:55 6:52
57 833 Dakota Cobler M 13 Holladay FL 1:30:12 1:30:09 6:53
58 155 Victoria Crisp F 56 Nashville TN 1:30:13 1:30:13 6:54
59 494 Beth Moras F 50 Ridgewood NJ 1:30:16 1:30:16 6:54
60 471 Douglas McRainey M 50 Orlando FL 1:30:19 1:30:15 6:54
61 42 Grant Barge M 29 Hoover AL 1:30:36 1:30:30 6:55
62 357 Larry Kase M 60 Park City UT 1:30:43 1:30:42 6:56
63 382 Scott Krzeczowski M 37 Orlando FL 1:31:11 1:31:06 6:58
64 354 Ken Junkins M 54 St. Cloud FL 1:31:17 1:31:12 6:58
65 152 Michael Corn M 49 Indian Rocks Beach FL 1:31:58 1:31:56 7:01
66 584 Bill Riley M 72 Centerville MA 1:32:02 1:32:01 7:02
67 788 Lynn Walker M 51 Ben Lamond CA 1:32:40 1:32:39 7:05
68 244 Alexa Gemma F 32 South Daytona FL 1:32:56 1:32:56 7:06
69 251 Tim Giertz M 24 Pensacola FL 1:33:21 1:33:10 7:07
70 240 Roberto Garcia M 48 Miami FL 1:33:32 1:33:29 7:09
71 562 Randy Raczek M 49 Melbourne FL 1:33:34 1:33:18 7:08
72 21 John Andrews M 46 Titusville FL 1:33:41 1:33:38 7:09
73 845 Wendi Sylvia F 40 East Grenwich RI 1:33:45 1:33:42 7:10
74 835 David Harrison M 33 Harrugate, GBR 1:33:53 1:33:45 7:10
75 592 Bill Rodgers M 61 Boxboro MA 1:34:16 1:34:14 7:12
76 571 Suzanne Ray F 56 Medford OR 1:34:28 1:34:26 7:13
77 308 Travis Hiers M 26 Melbourne FL 1:34:48 1:34:44 7:14
78 602 Gregory Roslonowski M 36 Bellerose NY 1:34:52 1:34:43 7:14
79 190 Don Dore Jr. M 56 Melbourne Beach FL 1:35:02 1:34:57 7:15
80 137 Jackie Clifton F 47 Palm Bay FL 1:35:05 1:34:59 7:16
81 733 Trevor Widick M 31 Malabar FL 1:35:09 1:35:00 7:16
82 44 Linda Barnhart F 45 Omaha NE 1:35:37 1:35:35 7:18
83 629 James Shaffer M 42 Viera FL 1:35:55 1:35:49 7:19
84 213 Zeus Estrada M 49 Boxboro MA 1:36:00 1:35:59 7:20
85 277 John Hamilton M 43 Melbourne FL 1:36:09 1:36:07 7:21
86 414 Miguel Lopez M 60 Clermont FL 1:37:00 1:36:58 7:25
87 4 John Boyle M 67 Deland FL 1:37:02 1:37:01 7:25
88 268 Jeff Grunow M 31 West Melbourne FL 1:37:49 1:37:40 7:28
89 215 Rory Fagan M 46 Melbourne Beach FL 1:37:57 1:37:43 7:28
90 139 Dennis Cobb M 45 Lake Mary FL 1:38:29 1:38:19 7:31
91 697 William Troy M 58 Boca Raton FL 1:38:44 1:38:36 7:32
92 38 Harry Ballard M 44 St. Cloud FL 1:38:59 1:38:52 7:33
93 631 Steven Shenbaum M 40 Melbourne FL 1:39:04 1:38:53 7:33
94 239 Chuck Galy M 57 Melbourne FL 1:39:07 1:39:01 7:34
95 853 Bill Hammarstrom M 45 Vero Beach FL 1:39:15 1:39:11 7:35
96 830 Mickey Ruehs M 44 Melbourne FL 1:39:27 1:39:01 7:34
97 537 David Pember M 66 Medfield MA 1:39:33 1:39:32 7:36
98 565 Greg Ramsdell M 48 Mount Dora FL 1:39:33 1:39:27 7:36
99 328 Michael Hulme M 16 Melbourne FL 1:40:34 1:40:30 7:41
100 621 Guy Schwartz M 49 Eagle River AK 1:40:37 1:40:24 7:40
101 576 Jeff Reed M 45 Indialantic FL 1:40:49 1:40:43 7:42
102 675 Vicki Supernaw F 37 Vero Beach FL 1:41:03 1:41:00 7:43
103 790 Nancy Buonanni F 47 Merritt Island FL 1:41:11 1:41:03 7:43
104 55 Jasper Bell Jr. M 42 Miami FL 1:41:20 1:41:19 7:44
105 336 Rod Jaeger M 47 Winter Springs FL 1:41:41 1:41:33 7:46
106 121 Olivier Caza-Lapointe M 25 Chambly QC 1:41:52 1:41:38 7:46
107 241 Mike Garrity M 16 Chuluota FL 1:41:58 1:41:53 7:47
108 22 Kristin Apotsos F 35 Melbourne Beach FL 1:42:06 1:41:54 7:47
109 781 Susan Meier F 45 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 1:42:10 1:41:52 7:47
110 7 Sean Agans M 32 Orlando FL 1:42:25 1:42:19 7:49
111 531 Kirsten Palacios F 30 Orlando FL 1:42:25 1:42:20 7:49
112 778 John Kramer M 33 Satellite Beach FL 1:43:36 1:42:52 7:52
113 559 Raymond Pusey M 46 Miami FL 1:43:37 1:43:36 7:55
114 808 Bruce Furrow M 34 Melbourne FL 1:43:49 1:43:40 7:55
115 396 Glenn Lattaq M 50 Melbourne FL 1:43:50 1:43:30 7:54
116 405 Chris Lewandowski M 37 Indialantic FL 1:43:51 1:43:38 7:55
117 521 Bob Olener M 56 West Melbourne FL 1:43:52 1:43:45 7:56
118 481 Greg Meyer M 53 Belmont MI 1:43:57 1:43:49 7:56
119 663 Vickie Steuben F 48 Mount Dora FL 1:43:57 1:43:49 7:56
120 170 Gary Dana M 42 Cocoa Beach FL 1:44:07 1:43:59 7:57
121 153 Jeffrey Cosat M 29 Rockledge FL 1:44:09 1:43:34 7:55
122 411 Dan Lizanna M 27 Melbourne FL 1:44:15 1:43:44 7:56
123 502 Lori Nedescu F 24 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:44:25 1:43:48 7:56
124 313 Stephanie Hirst F 23 Cocoa Beach FL 1:44:31 1:44:20 7:58
125 638 R J Simms M 58 Boca Raton FL 1:44:46 1:44:36 8:00
126 367 Mark Kirkpatrick M 45 Santa Claus IN 1:44:51 1:44:38 8:00
127 140 Renee Cobb F 38 Lake Mary FL 1:45:04 1:44:54 8:01
128 769 Marc Zeller M 35 Cocoa FL 1:45:23 1:44:27 7:59
129 848 Jose Pascual M 42 West Melbourne FL 1:45:53 1:45:53 8:05
130 534 Stephen Parker M 40 Tampa FL 1:45:55 1:45:40 8:04
131 625 Loni Serven F 36 Indialantic FL 1:46:21 1:45:56 8:06
132 120 Annie Caza F 47 Melbourne Beach FL 1:46:26 1:46:11 8:07
133 19 Kyle Anderson M 48 Melbourne FL 1:46:29 1:45:51 8:05
134 485 Michael Miller M 50 Melbourne FL 1:46:30 1:46:13 8:07
135 108 Tasha Camps F 38 Melbourne Beach FL 1:46:34 1:46:16 8:07
136 639 Susie Simms F 59 Boca Raton FL 1:46:38 1:46:36 8:09
137 24 Bill Archer M 50 Port Orange FL 1:46:42 1:46:32 8:08
138 743 Stuart Williams M 47 Prestatyn 1:46:52 1:45:52 8:05
139 753 Thomas Winkelspecht M 56 Melbourne FL 1:47:03 1:46:03 8:06
140 280 Christopher Hanger M 40 Merritt Island FL 1:47:11 1:46:50 8:10
141 758 Joseph Woolever M 39 Merritt Island FL 1:47:11 1:46:50 8:10
142 441 Chris Marriott M 44 Rockledge FL 1:47:16 1:47:04 8:11
143 811 Deana Riggs F 38 Vero Beach FL 1:47:28 1:47:10 8:11
144 755 Kendra Wood F 24 West Melbourne FL 1:47:44 1:47:34 8:13
145 819 Evans Russell M 43 1:47:46 1:47:03 8:11
146 540 Kathleen Perona F 45 Fort Pierce FL 1:47:53 1:47:46 8:14
147 388 Alan Lamotte M 55 Satellite Beach FL 1:47:54 1:47:48 8:14
148 355 Jennifer Kalra F 34 Melbourne FL 1:47:57 1:47:48 8:14
149 503 Kristen Neilson F 20 Melbourne Beach FL 1:47:58 1:47:36 8:13
150 791 Jackie Schmoll F 28 Melbourne FL 1:47:58 1:47:49 8:14
151 822 Kara Niedermeier F 31 Merritt Island FL 1:47:58 1:47:49 8:14
152 200 Kyle Durr M 36 West Melbourne FL 1:48:24 1:48:09 8:16
153 52 Jose Becquer M 46 Naples FL 1:48:32 1:48:15 8:16
154 751 Shawn Wilson M 42 Palm Bay FL 1:48:33 1:48:06 8:16
155 484 Barbara Miller F 69 Modesto CA 1:48:37 1:48:36 8:18
156 669 Regan Stradtmann M 40 Grant FL 1:48:50 1:48:37 8:18
157 792 Campbell McUegg M 47 Indialantic FL 1:48:55 1:48:36 8:18
158 704 Marc Van Heden M 34 Palm Bay FL 1:48:58 1:48:35 8:18
159 79 Doug Braasch M 69 Modesto CA 1:49:01 1:48:59 8:20
160 109 Mario Camps M 39 Melbourne Beach FL 1:49:24 1:49:06 8:20
161 236 Jess Fronckowiak M 32 Venice FL 1:49:40 1:48:54 8:19
162 598 David Rose M 42 Coopersburg PA 1:49:50 1:49:36 8:22
163 806 Tony Bils M 47 Indialantic FL 1:49:52 1:49:16 8:21
164 799 Brian Lail M 39 West Melbourne FL 1:50:04 1:49:44 8:23
165 129 Shelley Christian F 53 Merritt Island FL 1:50:05 1:49:56 8:24
166 508 Michael Netzer M 42 West Melbourne FL 1:50:07 1:49:50 8:24
167 156 Charles Croft M 57 Melbourne FL 1:50:10 1:49:28 8:22
168 74 Randy Boozer M 39 Melbourne FL 1:50:14 1:49:43 8:23
169 243 Clive Gavin M 38 Lutz FL 1:50:23 1:50:20 8:26
170 221 Erika Feltz F 27 Viera FL 1:50:41 1:50:04 8:25
171 419 Steven Lovett M 54 Orlando FL 1:50:43 1:50:28 8:26
172 651 Valerie Smtih F 25 Mebourne FL 1:50:47 1:50:27 8:26
173 384 Lisa Kugrens F 30 Melbourne FL 1:51:19 1:50:59 8:29
174 226 Edel Flanagan F 45 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:51:21 1:51:19 8:30
175 555 Dawn Poulson F 39 Green Lane PA 1:51:23 1:51:08 8:29
176 827 Ashley Johnson F 35 Cocoa Beach FL 1:51:26 1:51:00 8:29
177 343 John Jensen M 38 Orlando FL 1:51:42 1:50:54 8:28
178 744 Noreen Williams F 53 Melbourne Beach FL 1:51:45 1:51:13 8:30
179 767 Michael Zeitfus M 64 Satellite Beach FL 1:52:01 1:51:41 8:32
180 768 Jessica Zeller F 31 Cocoa FL 1:52:12 1:51:18 8:30
181 88 Ray Brown M 61 Melbourne FL 1:52:13 1:52:05 8:34
182 207 Kate Engel Chapman F 33 West Melbourne FL 1:52:16 1:51:51 8:33
183 186 Philip Divirgilio M 28 Palm Beach Gardens FL 1:52:30 1:52:15 8:35
184 656 Kelly Spokas F 34 Arlington Heights IL 1:52:35 1:52:23 8:35
185 664 Nick Stewart M 47 Vero Beach FL 1:52:35 1:52:23 8:35
186 144 Catherine Collier F 28 Vero Beach FL 1:52:37 1:52:26 8:35
187 570 David Rapport M 29 St. Petersburg FL 1:52:41 1:52:25 8:35
188 551 Andrew Polott M 53 Bethesda MD 1:52:46 1:52:31 8:36
189 102 Jonathan Calderon M 26 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:52:53 1:52:22 8:35
190 648 Linda Smith F 49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:53:05 1:52:52 8:37
191 655 Frank Spicer M 60 Tampa FL 1:53:09 1:53:02 8:38
192 747 David Willmes M 43 Reston VA 1:53:10 1:52:36 8:36
193 840 John Grossman M 52 West Melbourne FL 1:53:17 1:53:12 8:39
194 131 Amy Christiano F 46 Satellite Beach FL 1:53:18 1:52:59 8:38
195 339 Ellen Janetzke F 40 Bloomfield Hills MI 1:53:34 1:53:14 8:39
196 626 Colby Servos M 37 Vero Beach FL 1:53:39 1:53:19 8:39
197 395 Denise Larson F 48 Durham NC 1:53:45 1:53:26 8:40
198 642 Jon Slaff M 52 Kissimmee FL 1:53:45 1:53:20 8:40
199 9 Kelly Aleman F 40 Melbourne FL 1:53:53 1:53:38 8:41
200 752 Steve Winfough M 39 Rockledge FL 1:54:00 1:53:40 8:41
201 23 Sarah Arch F 29 Jacksonville FL 1:54:03 1:53:44 8:41
202 608 Mark Russell M 52 Orlando FL 1:54:07 1:53:39 8:41
203 273 Claudia Haines F 50 Melbourne FL 1:54:14 1:53:55 8:42
204 614 Scott Sarran M 53 Chicago IL 1:54:17 1:54:00 8:43
205 198 Patricia Duong F 44 Vero Beach FL 1:54:23 1:54:11 8:43
206 705 Paula Vance F 42 Vero Beach FL 1:54:28 1:54:15 8:44
207 516 Steven Norton M 46 Orlando FL 1:54:30 1:54:04 8:43
208 87 Grover Brower M 50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:54:37 1:54:11 8:43
209 361 Susan Kenney F 53 Somerset MA 1:54:44 1:54:43 8:46
210 169 Tom Daly M 67 Vero Beach FL 1:54:53 1:54:42 8:46
211 553 Cathie Poor F 47 Rockledge FL 1:54:56 1:54:38 8:46
212 587 Lisa Roberts F 41 Melbourne FL 1:55:02 1:54:55 8:47
213 588 John Roberts M 45 Melbourne FL 1:55:02 1:54:55 8:47
214 279 Angela Handa F 41 Melbourne FL 1:55:10 1:54:54 8:47
215 37 Donald Baker M 51 Ocala FL 1:55:22 1:55:10 8:48
216 296 Rebecca Haven F 30 Melbourne FL 1:55:25 1:55:05 8:48
217 178 Scott Delgrosso M 32 West Melbourne FL 1:55:27 1:55:14 8:48
218 610 Rachel Ryder F 37 Merritt Island FL 1:55:44 1:55:05 8:48
219 667 Margie Stoll F 67 Nashville TN 1:55:50 1:55:47 8:51
220 214 Erika Fadden F 21 Indialantic FL 1:55:54 1:55:39 8:50
221 304 Lauren Helton F 21 Indialantic FL 1:55:54 1:55:39 8:50
222 644 Candy Smith F 49 Merritt Island FL 1:55:56 1:55:25 8:49
223 28 Mark Ashdown M 60 Vero Beach FL 1:55:57 1:55:45 8:51
224 203 Grace Elaro F 29 Palm Bay FL 1:55:59 1:55:16 8:48
225 205 Naomi Embleton F 35 Kissimmee FL 1:55:59 1:55:38 8:50
226 826 Bill Penny M 52 Vero Beach FL 1:56:02 1:55:50 8:51
227 509 Abbe Newman F 50 Vero Beach FL 1:56:03 1:55:52 8:51
228 776 Keith Kerley M 56 Satellite Beach FL 1:56:06 1:55:35 8:50
229 201 Charles Eccleston M 46 Melbourne FL 1:56:18 1:55:23 8:49
230 612 Edward Saharczewski M 55 Adams MA 1:56:19 1:55:44 8:51
231 39 Jill Bank F 32 Vero Beach FL 1:56:24 1:56:02 8:52
232 393 Damon Laprade M 28 New Smyrna Beach FL 1:56:31 1:56:20 8:53
233 132 John Cibelli M 46 Orlando FL 1:56:32 1:56:24 8:54
234 212 Keith Escue M 48 Lake Mary FL 1:56:32 1:56:24 8:54
235 702 Mike Tuttle M 51 Titusville FL 1:56:37 1:56:18 8:53
236 96 John Butler M 49 Rockford OH 1:56:38 1:56:04 8:52
237 232 Ken Frey M 66 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:56:43 1:56:23 8:54
238 167 Cathy Czyzewski F 47 Melbourne FL 1:56:45 1:56:31 8:54
239 645 Kurt Smith M 16 Apopka FL 1:56:45 1:56:29 8:54
240 672 Lori Strazzulla F 38 Vero Beach FL 1:56:56 1:56:45 8:55
241 420 Robert Lusk M 48 Stuart FL 1:57:17 1:56:31 8:54
242 119 Astrid Catanza F 44 Altamonte Springs FL 1:57:26 1:57:18 8:58
243 40 Todd Barber M 45 Greenville NC 1:57:31 1:57:00 8:56
244 150 Julia Cook F 40 Oviedo FL 1:57:33 1:57:01 8:56
245 564 James Ralph M 51 Melbourne FL 1:57:33 1:57:28 8:58
246 775 Brian Kennedy M 45 Satellite Beach FL 1:57:36 1:57:24 8:58
247 368 Andrew Kirschner M 42 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:57:41 1:57:14 8:57
248 797 Michael Melton M 33 Melbourne FL 1:57:46 1:57:20 8:58
249 371 Stan Klem M 61 Nashua NH 1:57:51 1:57:35 8:59
250 66 Carlton Blow M 38 Orlando FL 1:58:00 1:57:45 9:00
251 161 Shana Crovo F 31 Satellite Beach FL 1:58:00 1:57:44 9:00
252 568 Dennis Ramsey M 54 Orlando FL 1:58:01 1:57:46 9:00
253 334 Thomas Jackson M 40 Palm Bay FL 1:58:04 1:57:36 8:59
254 641 Michael Skuban M 23 Melbourne FL 1:58:05 1:57:08 8:57
255 519 Anne O'Connor-Smith F 43 Malabar FL 1:58:10 1:57:25 8:58
256 100 Robin Cadden F 42 Lake Mary FL 1:58:12 1:58:03 9:01
257 488 Angelique Molina F 25 Indialantic FL 1:58:22 1:58:15 9:02
258 653 Lynn Spencer F 45 Cocoa Beach FL 1:58:28 1:58:02 9:01
259 456 Peter Mazzone M 53 West Melbourne FL 1:58:33 1:58:14 9:02
260 798 Bill Anderson M 30 Grant FL 1:58:35 1:58:19 9:02
261 271 Robert Hails M 20 Melbourne FL 1:58:45 1:58:30 9:03
262 272 Robert Hails Jr M 50 Melbourne FL 1:58:45 1:58:31 9:03
263 182 William Devanney M 46 Melbourne Beach FL 1:58:49 1:58:20 9:02
264 766 Charles Youtz M 41 Orlando FL 1:58:54 1:58:33 9:03
265 248 Robert Geskie M 60 Hernando FL 1:58:56 1:58:47 9:04
266 615 Lisa Saturday F 48 Palm Bay FL 1:59:18 1:59:02 9:06
267 477 Jesse Mendoza M 38 Round Lake Beach IL 1:59:22 1:59:04 9:06
268 499 Tim Murphy M 50 Melbourne Beach FL 1:59:30 1:58:59 9:05
269 771 Grenadette Bittenbind F 36 Orlando FL 1:59:37 1:59:17 9:07
270 461 Roberta McCloskey F 45 Montgomery AL 1:59:40 1:58:45 9:04
271 849 Manuel Steele M 39 Tallahassee FL 1:59:41 1:59:00 9:05
272 543 Denny Pewsey M 61 Apopka FL 1:59:42 1:59:21 9:07
273 823 Richard Marino M 57 Indialantic FL 1:59:46 1:59:09 9:06
274 98 Gretchen Butts F 55 Laytonsville MD 1:59:56 1:59:54 9:10
275 312 Susan Hirst F 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:59:58 1:59:47 9:09
276 282 Julie Hannah F 35 Palm Bay FL 1:59:59 1:59:34 9:08
277 756 Lucas Woodard M 39 West Melbourne FL 2:00:03 1:59:34 9:08
278 458 George McAfee M 66 Melbourne FL 2:00:05 1:59:43 9:09
279 172 Roy Daugherty M 46 Satellite Beach FL 2:00:09 1:59:49 9:09
280 492 Lea Moore F 49 Winter Park FL 2:00:09 1:59:50 9:09
281 34 Judyl Bailey F 51 Cocoa Beach FL 2:00:21 1:59:49 9:09
282 563 Patti Radford F 47 Vero Beach FL 2:00:23 2:00:01 9:10
283 242 Karyn Gaudy F 33 Melbourne FL 2:00:33 2:00:15 9:11
284 643 Christy Smith F 47 Malabar FL 2:00:37 2:00:26 9:12
285 433 James Mankowski M 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:17 2:00:58 9:15
286 763 Kimberly Yates F 27 Merritt Island FL 2:01:20 2:00:43 9:13
287 351 Eric Jones M 41 Melbourne FL 2:01:21 2:01:09 9:15
288 11 Jodi Allen F 39 Rockledge FL 2:01:25 2:00:58 9:14
289 67 Natalie Bobleter F 34 Palm Bay FL 2:01:27 2:01:03 9:15
290 662 Danielle Stern F 34 Indialantic FL 2:01:27 2:01:02 9:15
291 64 Mark Biss M 43 Fort Pierce FL 2:01:42 2:00:53 9:14
292 501 Bob Myers M 47 New London CT 2:01:44 2:00:54 9:14
293 435 Lindsay Marcinik F 16 Malabar FL 2:01:46 2:00:51 9:14
294 10 Kevin Allen M 41 Rockledge FL 2:02:01 2:01:33 9:17
295 95 Diana Burton F 46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:05 2:01:40 9:18
296 107 Delbert Camp M 77 Griggsville IL 2:02:19 2:02:05 9:20
297 123 Philip Chang M 31 Fort Lauderdale FL 2:02:20 2:02:04 9:20
298 320 John Holmquist M 37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:27 2:02:03 9:19
299 145 John Collingsworth M 55 Merritt Island FL 2:02:29 2:02:07 9:20
300 548 Warren Pitts M 70 Baltimore MD 2:02:32 2:02:16 9:20
301 68 Justin Bogart M 32 Rockledge FL 2:02:38 2:02:01 9:19
302 423 Alan Madison M 60 Gaithersburg MD 2:02:40 2:02:03 9:19
303 691 Jennifer Thornton F 43 St. Cloud FL 2:02:40 2:02:18 9:21
304 532 Patti Pandel F 45 Encinitas CA 2:02:43 2:02:17 9:21
305 447 Linda Marzano F 37 Melbourne Beach FL 2:02:49 2:02:34 9:22
306 480 Scott Metzler M 39 Satellite Beach FL 2:03:04 2:02:23 9:21
307 785 Dale Stenberg M 49 Melbourne FL 2:03:20 2:02:42 9:22
308 373 Bill Knight Jr. M 54 Fort Pierce FL 2:03:46 2:03:37 9:27
309 722 Nicky Weiler F 24 Palm City FL 2:03:57 2:03:41 9:27
310 54 Linda Belanger F 56 Melbourne Beach FL 2:04:05 2:04:02 9:29
311 442 Thomas Martin M 40 Oviedo FL 2:04:05 2:03:33 9:26
312 73 Mary Bonetz F 65 Port Charlotte FL 2:04:08 2:04:05 9:29
313 512 Robin Niles F 26 Indialantic FL 2:04:13 2:03:48 9:28
314 729 Marlene White F 51 Cocoa Beach FL 2:04:13 2:03:48 9:27
315 839 Brian Scott M 45 Orlando FL 2:04:15 2:03:20 9:25
316 330 Nancy Huy-Perry F 58 Melbourne FL 2:04:21 2:04:19 9:30
317 427 Michael Mallon M 60 Bend OR 2:04:24 2:03:57 9:28
318 197 Martha Dunn Mccue F 28 Fairfax VA 2:04:27 2:03:38 9:27
319 306 Don Herndon M 60 Melbourne FL 2:04:28 2:04:09 9:29
320 439 James Marlow M 33 Oklahoma City OK 2:04:32 2:03:40 9:27
321 586 Elizabeth Ring F 51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:34 2:03:57 9:28
322 789 Frank Wobbe M 61 Palm Bay FL 2:04:34 2:03:58 9:28
323 77 Sherri Boyd F 39 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:36 2:03:52 9:28
324 234 Kimberly Frey F 35 Palm Bay FL 2:04:36 2:04:13 9:29
325 573 Mark Reagan M 55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:42 2:04:22 9:30
326 63 Brian Billheimer M 48 Melbourne FL 2:04:46 2:04:22 9:30
327 82 Jeff Bradshaw M 52 Melbourne FL 2:04:50 2:04:26 9:30
328 472 Duane McRorie M 33 Apopka FL 2:04:51 2:04:23 9:30
329 504 Sharon Neilson F 50 Melbourne Beach FL 2:04:58 2:04:35 9:31
330 187 Anne Doerflein F 56 West Melbourne FL 2:04:59 2:04:35 9:31
331 599 Beverly Rose F 38 Melbourne FL 2:05:02 2:04:47 9:32
332 199 Joanie Dupont F 46 Satellite Beach FL 2:05:05 2:04:40 9:31
333 757 Bernadette Woods F 42 Cocoa FL 2:05:11 2:04:23 9:30
334 816 Christine Platt F 41 Indialantic FL 2:05:11 2:04:31 9:31
335 27 David Arteaga M 49 Cocoa FL 2:05:17 2:04:29 9:31
336 470 Bruce McQueary M 44 Indialantic FL 2:05:17 2:04:29 9:31
337 782 James Miles M 45 Vero Beach FL 2:05:22 2:05:11 9:34
338 365 Pat Kiesselbach F 59 Melbourne FL 2:05:25 2:05:09 9:34
339 353 Belinda Jorgenson F 46 Satellite Beach FL 2:05:30 2:04:52 9:32
340 465 Linda McKee F 48 Melbourne FL 2:05:34 2:05:09 9:34
341 421 Mary MacDonald F 42 Indialantic FL 2:05:44 2:05:16 9:34
342 349 Garrett Jones F 29 Gainesville FL 2:05:55 2:05:14 9:34
343 772 Daniel Dill M 29 Fern Park FL 2:05:55 2:05:39 9:36
344 609 Justin Ryals M 31 Melbourne Beach FL 2:05:56 2:05:15 9:34
345 191 Shannon Dos Santos F 43 Oviedo FL 2:06:03 2:05:31 9:35

Check Also

5 Sub-2:05 Men, 11 sub-2:23 Women & P Past Champions to Contest Boston Marathon (full lists)

John Hancock Announces 2019 Boston Marathon Elite Team 82 Elite Athletes, Including Olympians, Paralympians, World …

Leave a Reply

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
X