Home >> Regional News >> Complete NE/NY Results of Disney’s Princess Half Marathon

Complete NE/NY Results of Disney’s Princess Half Marathon

2009 Princess Half Marathon

CT
47. Mary Blackman, New Fairfield, 1:35:29;
48. Christina Batton, Stamford, 1:35:34;
159. Tracey Doucette, Old Greenwich, 1:46:27;
169. Robin Beauregard, Hebron, 1:47:01;
369. Laura Schechter, Danbury, 1:53:41;
556. G Mckinney, Middlebury, 1:57:40;
579. Alison Keating, Farmington, 1:58:16;
599. Lucie Altieri, Guilford, 1:58:39;
1265. Lauren Gorton, Trumbull, 2:10:12;
1320. Debby Valin, Woodbridge, 2:10:56;
1421. Ginnie Pitler, Madison, 2:12:10;
1427. Ines Reardon, Madison, 2:12:13;
1582. Kyle Loughran, Darien, 2:14:35;
1642. Rebekah Humphrey, Simsbury, 2:15:15;
1668. Annie Auerbach, Madison, 2:15:37;
1669. Gina Gorton, Storrs-mansfield, 2:15:38;
1804. Jodie Adolfson, Newtown, 2:17:26;
1805. Samantha Little, Norwich, 2:17:28;
1911. Dawn Zavalishin, Moodus, 2:19:02;
2058. Lu Ann Miller, Lady Lake, 2:21:00;
2228. Terese Muschar, Bethel, 2:23:13;
2271. Kelly Chapple, Trumbull, 2:23:52;
2272. Carly Grobbel, Burlington, 2:23:52;
2371. Lynda Jaeger, Newington, 2:25:21;
2395. Anita Myette, Broad Brook, 2:25:41;
2465. Barbara Soldano, Ridgefield, 2:26:55;
2495. Rina Patel, New Haven, 2:27:24;
2553. Carla O’brien, New Haven, 2:28:09;
2618. Amy Callanan, Mystic, 2:29:02;
2642. Ruth Greer-Carney, Pomfret, 2:29:21;
2666. Nicole Friedrich, Newtown, 2:29:45;
2855. Grace Gaynor, Brookfield, 2:32:14;
2995. Alison Sienkiewicz, Trumbull, 2:34:24;
3144. Kelly Gorton, Trumbull, 2:36:52;
3776. Christina Altieri, Shelton, 2:46:33;
3955. Catherine Cox, Mansfield Center, 2:49:31;
3956. Catherine Tate, Hebron, 2:49:31;
4353. Kimberly Aiksnoras, Meriden, 2:56:19;
4354. Diane Keenan, Wallingford, 2:56:20;
4409. Angelique Crain, Stamford, 2:57:13;
4411. Craig Yankwitt, Stamford, 2:57:14;
4690. Gail Filippetti, Mystic, 3:02:36;
4758. Jennifer Krodel, Salem, 3:03:56;
4761. Meghan Krodel, Manchester, 3:03:57;
4773. Kim Emmons, Milford, 3:04:07;
4882. Sharon Weiss, East Hartford, 3:06:20;
4912. Julie Raker, Duluth, 3:06:54;
4927. Dora Desrochers, Newtown, 3:07:11;
5040. Madelyne Siewertsen, Vernon, 3:09:55;
5112. Elaine Corris, Orange, 3:11:15;
5176. Kathleen Miller, South Windsor, 3:12:43;
5203. Kate Johnson, Middletown, 3:13:25;
5211. Emily Gianquinto, Hartford, 3:13:40;
5375. Paulette Lamarche, Middletown, 3:17:09;
5553. Charlotte Etier, Farmington, 3:21:10;
6054. Kathryn Sapiente, Seymour, 3:34:26;

MA
40. Caroline Bjune, Andover, 1:34:22;
73. Barbara Bell, Sudbury, 1:39:40;
81. Lisa Cline, Plymouth, 1:40:28;
108. Carmela Taveras, Tewksbury, 1:43:17;
109. Nicole Gain, Brookline, 1:43:18;
174. Robin Nichols, Westford, 1:47:14;
218. Paige Goodwin, Boston, 1:49:04;
272. Melissa Ciccketti, Weymouth, 1:51:21;
304. Lisa Tran, Boston, 1:52:10;
307. Heidi Yip, Boston, 1:52:11;
312. Stef Caldwell, Boston, 1:52:20;
368. Amanda Johnson, Shrewsbury, 1:53:41;
370. Birgitta Hughes, Cambridge, 1:53:41;
382. Anne Christian, Cambridge, 1:54:02;
389. Mary Morawski, Dorchester, 1:54:13;
463. Lauren Caruso, Boston, 1:55:40;
523. Lauren Groppi, Plymouth, 1:56:53;
543. Susan Whalen, Beverly, 1:57:26;
615. Heather Montross, Middleboro, 1:58:59;
717. Elisabeth Mitchell, Lynnfield, 2:01:23;
758. Kristen Poe, Chelsea, 2:02:16;
759. Kiersten Martin, Waltham, 2:02:17;
827. Caroline O’brien, Lynnfield, 2:03:41;
841. Megan Culver, Brighton, 2:04:00;
865. Mary Chisholm, Seekonk, 2:04:18;
869. Maura Dwyer, Peabody, 2:04:25;
885. Rachel Coolong, Boston, 2:04:40;
894. Jennifer Friedenberg, Needham, 2:04:51;
917. Jill Taylor, Norwood, 2:05:12;
980. Dina Scarpelli, Medford, 2:06:05;
992. Anne Mccullough, Waltham, 2:06:17;
995. Karen Dodos, Charlton, 2:06:23;
1029. Kathy Ball-Toncic, Jamaica Plain, 2:06:57;
1044. Joanna Maher, Brighton, 2:07:09;
1066. Lindsay Vail, Milford, 2:07:33;
1094. Judy Batson, North Andover, 2:08:01;
1152. Stacey Dowell, Plymouth, 2:08:51;
1168. Tara Quigley, Charlestown, 2:09:05;
1179. Lisa Nunes, Norton, 2:09:13;
1259. Megan Van Der Kloot, Somerville, 2:10:08;
1298. Maria Zullo, Boston, 2:10:41;
1318. Kristen Shea, Braintree, 2:10:55;
1392. Melissa Hipsher, Westfield, 2:11:44;
1411. Jane Chandlee, Brookline, 2:12:03;
1414. Jaclyn Freitag, Leominster, 2:12:05;
1606. Jennifer Houde, Manchester, 2:14:51;
1624. Maggie Callan, Brighton, 2:15:05;
1681. Jessica Meyer, Somerville, 2:15:48;
1703. Meagan Burke, Boston, 2:16:07;
1725. Kimberly Proos, Northborough, 2:16:32;
1728. Kristine Barry, Wilmington, 2:16:35;
1732. Kelli Powers, Worcester, 2:16:36;
1751. Dawn Corrado, Attleboro, 2:16:48;
1776. Elizabeth Graf, Marblehead, 2:17:06;
1815. Lauren Goloboy, Sharon, 2:17:33;
1930. Sara Dana, Boston, 2:19:13;
1933. Suzanne Woodman, Canton, 2:19:14;
2023. Laura Warren, Westfield, 2:20:33;
2028. Nicole Paga, Waltham, 2:20:38;
2079. Kristy Camp, Essex, 2:21:10;
2193. Michelle Russo, Wilmington, 2:22:52;
2194. Terri Russo, Wilmington, 2:22:52;
2222. Deborah Canale, Wilmington, 2:23:07;
2245. Jill Schuler, Jamaica Plain, 2:23:30;
2249. Jill Markward, Winthrop, 2:23:33;
2333. Heather Mccready, Cambridge, 2:24:47;
2489. Leigh Mccarthy, Waltham, 2:27:22;
2525. Kathleen Melvin, South Boston, 2:27:46;
2526. Kristin Carmichael, Boston, 2:27:46;
2527. Cheryl Gallatin, Lynn, 2:27:49;
2608. Barbara Pitera, Seekonk, 2:28:52;
2651. Amie Grosshans, Waltham, 2:29:30;
2723. Meg Shideler, Seekonk, 2:30:19;
2737. Melissa Bert, Boston, 2:30:29;
2786. Janet Urban, Chelmsford, 2:31:15;
2787. Kasey Smith, Medway, 2:31:15;
2820. Kaitlin O’brien, Walpole, 2:31:46;
2830. Rachel Vachula, North Hatfield, 2:31:49;
2868. Danielle Massee, Boston, 2:32:33;
2881. Jennifer Ulicky, Somerville, 2:32:40;
2895. Michele Reinhart, Cambridge, 2:32:55;
2912. Janeann Fisher, Cambridge, 2:33:01;
2915. Cynthia Terwilliger, Cambridge, 2:33:02;
2922. Anne Flaherty, Beverly, 2:33:04;
2923. Kristin Grosshans, Braintree, 2:33:04;
2926. Colleen Verrette, Boston, 2:33:06;
2958. Debbie May, Attleboro, 2:33:40;
3202. Lesley Katzen, Somerville, 2:37:42;
3204. Michele Proos, Northborough, 2:37:44;
3288. Deborah Everett, Hamilton, 2:39:00;
3322. Kim Mccoy, Beverly, 2:39:21;
3329. Jessica Robbins, Middleboro, 2:39:33;
3341. Dax Peters, Brookline, 2:39:48;
3383. Erica Douglass, Rehoboth, 2:40:19;
3399. Barbara Rosato, Medford, 2:40:32;
3465. Julie Fitzpatrick, Roslindale, 2:41:33;
3512. Mandy Downey, Braintree, 2:42:12;
3548. Kate Horniak, Lynn, 2:42:55;
3549. Lisa Davies, Lynn, 2:42:55;
3709. Jessica Gallagher, Watertown, 2:45:27;
3777. Leslie Conover, Waltham, 2:46:34;
3882. Darlene Sargent-Murphy, Barre, 2:48:20;
3919. Alicia Camelli, Newton, 2:48:45;
4000. Jennifer Kuhlmann, Beverly, 2:50:18;
4118. Kelly Nickerson, Natick, 2:52:18;
4139. Anne Hutchens, Brighton, 2:52:34;
4232. Lindsay Belcher, Braintree, 2:54:12;
4253. Nancy Wetzonis, Malden, 2:54:35;
4255. Caitlin Sermos, North Reading, 2:54:35;
4266. Michele Naehle, North Andover, 2:54:46;
4273. Janet Johnson, Shrewsbury, 2:54:53;
4294. Sherry Amaral, Westport, 2:55:13;
4330. Anita Dragon, Belchertown, 2:55:56;
4331. Guida Sajdak, Ludlow, 2:55:56;
4377. Joanne Russell-Gomez, Milton, 2:56:40;
4381. Gretchen Loebel, Granby, 2:56:43;
4454. Susan Smith, Braintree, 2:57:59;
4818. Lisa-marie Halloran, Wilmington, 3:05:03;
4835. Melissa Carter, Beverly, 3:05:31;
4836. Debbie Smith, Ipswich, 3:05:31;
4946. Ann Watson, East Boston, 3:07:35;
4999. Jane Sloane, Hyannis, 3:08:48;
5000. John Sloane, Hyannis, 3:08:49;
5015. Rita Cosgrove, Methuen, 3:09:11;
5033. Heather Devine, Salem, 3:09:46;
5050. Kim Calvano, Norfolk, 3:10:08;
5069. Jessica Corwin, Ayer, 3:10:29;
5103. Erin Hegner, Roxbury, 3:11:10;
5104. Casey Maxwell, Revere, 3:11:10;
5128. Kristi Jacobi, Hyde Park, 3:11:37;
5149. Cindy Aswad, Needham, 3:12:03;
5150. Abby Alford, Needham, 3:12:04;
5251. Dana Crowley, Attleboro, 3:14:32;
5252. Heather Dipasquale, Northboro, 3:14:33;
5269. Carol Kovac, Medford, 3:14:51;
5358. Barbara Pitera, Somerset, 3:16:44;
5492. Renee Lemonde, Westfield, 3:20:00;
5504. Lorraine Cowhey, Harwich, 3:20:15;
5507. Diane Colleran, Harwich, 3:20:18;
5509. Mary Devine, Longmeadow, 3:20:22;
5576. Deb Glancy, Burlington, 3:21:30;
5578. Donna Ferro, Burlington, 3:21:30;
5580. Casey Connolly, Nahant, 3:21:32;
5860. Albert Brunelle, Milford, 3:28:17;
5863. Pamela Brunelle, Milford, 3:28:18;
5882. Jennifer Richard, Boston, 3:28:54;
5883. Rebecca Richard, Attleboro, 3:28:55;
5900. Jamie Smith, Ipswich, 3:29:23;
5903. Kellie Bennett, Methuen, 3:29:30;

ME
187. Carla Burkley, Lewiston, 1:48:02;
396. Stephanie Robinson, South Portand, 1:54:17;
467. Kasey Eaton, Washington, 1:55:52;
998. Penny Allard, Brewer, 2:06:26;
1676. Lisa Dyer, Glenburn, 2:15:44;
2793. Kimberley Lipp, New Gloucester, 2:31:21;
3454. Megan Tylka, Bangor, 2:41:17;

NH
130. Cathleen Brown, New Boston, 1:44:42;
176. Tara Allden, Barrington, 1:47:22;
1250. Stefanie Wettstein, Newmarket, 2:10:00;
1254. Kimberly Serino, Bedford, 2:10:03;
1399. Emma Voci, Kearsarge, 2:11:51;
1518. John Battye, Portsmouth, 2:13:39;
1621. Melissa Gagnon, Milford, 2:15:04;
1694. Judy Graham-Garcia, Newmarket, 2:16:03;
1819. Meagan Moran, Derry, 2:17:34;
1984. Joanne Nicholson, Nashua, 2:20:03;
2135. Diana Boland, Merrimack, 2:22:06;
2152. Margaret Theobald, Exeter, 2:22:22;
2794. Shannon Von Zirpolo, Dover, 2:31:22;
3552. Tessa Croker, Dover, 2:42:59;
4607. Dawn Erin Christensen, Wilmot, 3:01:06;
5126. Karen Jacobi, Hanover, 3:11:36;
5129. Tracey Jacobi, Lebanon, 3:11:37;

NY
5. Lilian Kroner, Monroe, 1:22:23;
19. Katie Wittenberg, Pine Bush, 1:29:34;
36. Janine Fitzgerald, Binghamton, 1:33:04;
41. Jean Dymott, Buffalo, 1:34:33;
55. Melissa Brennan, New York, 1:36:47;
59. Danielle Incropera, New York, 1:37:31;
79. Gerret Van Duyne, New York, 1:40:23;
92. Cinthya Sandoval, Woodside, 1:41:34;
100. Adele Laboz, Brooklyn, 1:42:43;
103. Julie Connolly, New York, 1:42:47;
105. Shana Ryberg, New York, 1:43:03;
135. Tracy Weickel, New York, 1:44:56;
137. Kim Melchert, Baldwin, 1:45:03;
141. Isela Rosales, New York, 1:45:19;
147. Rebecca Charpinsky, Webster, 1:45:40;
184. Nancy Young, Cortlandt Manor, 1:47:56;
205. Lee Mclaughlin, Mt. Kisco, 1:48:30;
208. Michele Basic, Staten Island, 1:48:39;
249. Jeannette Anderson, New York City, 1:50:27;
255. Lyndsey Cholak, New York, 1:50:46;
257. Nathaniel Selavka, Brooklyn, 1:50:49;
318. Elizabeth Cavanagh, New York, 1:52:32;
338. Theresa Balog, Brooklyn, 1:53:01;
344. Laurita Samuels, Shoreham, 1:53:12;
353. Ciara Gedulig, Roslyn, 1:53:23;
392. Elizabeth Caruso, New York, 1:54:15;
452. Francine Pisano, Mahopac, 1:55:26;
453. Jennifer Kerr, Rochester, 1:55:28;
465. Amanda Dron, Webster, 1:55:49;
494. Toni Russo, Eastchester, 1:56:23;
505. Ann Simpson, Bloomingdale, 1:56:38;
568. Peter Voorhees, Dryden, 1:57:59;
569. Amy Voorhees, Dryden, 1:58:00;
613. Heidi Broderick, Fairport, 1:58:56;
627. Laura Osinski, North Collins, 1:59:14;
670. Allison Blunt, Larchmont, 2:00:25;
688. Emily Maor, Baldwinsville, 2:00:50;
748. Joyce Vastola, Scarsdale, 2:02:02;
760. Brian Kroner, Monroe, 2:02:19;
789. Jessica Lyons, Fresh Meadows, 2:02:57;
829. Maureen Duffy, Yonkers, 2:03:42;
880. Kate Morris, Brooklyn, 2:04:33;
886. Beth Lee Ferriola, East Moriches, 2:04:42;
907. Simon Cantwell, Larchmont, 2:05:03;
920. Patricia Flaherty, East Williston, 2:05:13;
921. Kathleen Flaherty, East Williston, 2:05:14;
922. Maria Steblai, East Northport, 2:05:15;
925. Amber Wallace, Canastota, 2:05:16;
961. Sofia Gutierrez, New York, 2:05:47;
978. Crista Colvin, Brooklyn, 2:06:01;
1032. Carolyn Marin, Rockville Centre, 2:07:00;
1062. Lindsey Garcia, New York, 2:07:29;
1073. Meghan Reilly, New York, 2:07:38;
1077. Susan Bacich, Brooklyn, 2:07:46;
1119. Stacey Bohr, South Huntington, 2:08:23;
1124. Marie George, New York, 2:08:30;
1171. Maureen Sammon, Middle Village, 2:09:08;
1210. Becca Aungst, East Aurora, 2:09:35;
1214. Eileen Raposa, West Sand Lake, 2:09:37;
1262. Annamarie Manolias, Yonkers, 2:10:10;
1354. Sheila Brown, New York, 2:11:20;
1363. Christine Robertson, Bellport, 2:11:30;
1366. Justine Nostrom, E. Patchogue, 2:11:30;
1367. Christine Carlson, Bellport, 2:11:30;
1402. Mary Martin, Delmar, 2:11:55;
1422. Ellen Gustafson, New York, 2:12:11;
1544. Linda Seymour, Delmar, 2:13:58;
1625. Lori Jewsbury, Jordan, 2:15:06;
1643. Heather Keane, Brooklyn, 2:15:15;
1644. Kathleen Adinolfi, Whitestone, 2:15:16;
1646. Annelise Tasker, East Aurora, 2:15:17;
1649. Sarah Tasker, East Aurora, 2:15:18;
1698. Ani Kaprilyan, Valley Stream, 2:16:05;
1706. Angela Mcguire, Hudson, 2:16:11;
1759. Jennifer Frost, Flushing, 2:16:55;
1799. Susanne Devins, Bardonia, 2:17:19;
1803. Abby Cowburn, Pomona, 2:17:23;
1809. Molly Peterson, New York, 2:17:28;
1824. Penelope Languell, Scotia, 2:17:43;
1844. Stephanie Languell, Scotia, 2:17:54;
1920. Cassandra Jones, West Islp, 2:19:09;
1922. Mary O’leary, East Aurora, 2:19:11;
1925. Clare O’leary, Kenmore, 2:19:12;
1953. Jessica Nolan, West Islip, 2:19:37;
1989. Stefanie Ramirez, New York, 2:20:09;
1993. Kara Andreski, Wantagh, 2:20:11;
2007. Iris Shalam, Brooklyn, 2:20:22;
2009. Monica Jones, West Islip, 2:20:23;
2043. Michelle Okal, West Seneca, 2:20:52;
2121. Eva Labonte, Bethpage, 2:21:55;
2216. Heather Kromer, East Nassau, 2:23:05;
2217. Jeanelle Tiley, Castleton, 2:23:05;
2253. Wenwen Li, New York, 2:23:36;
2282. Annette Lewis, Malta, 2:24:01;
2284. Eun-hee Kim, Astoria, 2:24:04;
2295. Debra Clark, Cortland, 2:24:11;
2305. Renee Girard, Glen Head, 2:24:18;
2309. Christine Cappello, Harrison, 2:24:21;
2350. Caitlin Beal, West Point, 2:25:04;
2351. Tevia Jeffries, New York, 2:25:04;
2373. Kim Sands, Buffalo, 2:25:22;
2387. Genevieve Horvath, Corning, 2:25:35;
2429. Caroline Fierro, East Quogue, 2:26:17;
2439. Margaret Wilber, White Plains, 2:26:29;
2444. Emily Kennedy-Wilmes, Brookhaven, 2:26:31;
2470. Sheila O’byrne, New York, 2:27:03;
2517. Margaret Valdez, Poughquag, 2:27:41;
2530. Carrie Frey, Fairport, 2:27:52;
2531. Ann Lynn, Victor, 2:27:52;
2606. Joanna Scola, Eastchester, 2:28:48;
2689. Judy Tomassi, Springville, 2:29:57;
2802. Laura Reilly, Holbrook, 2:31:29;
2805. Amanda Maroney, Buffalo, 2:31:32;
2813. Raechel Zipagan, West Hempstead, 2:31:42;
2821. Stacy Morales, Bronx, 2:31:46;
2828. Emily Vachula, Delmar, 2:31:49;
2829. Danielle Tarantino, Astoria, 2:31:49;
2867. Elizabeth Massee, West Hurley, 2:32:33;
2898. Mary Marin, Rockville Centre, 2:32:55;
2925. Kathleen Hayes, New York, 2:33:05;
2964. Julia Barry, New York, 2:33:50;
2972. Emily Shedletsky, New Hampton, 2:33:54;
3003. Ashley Arnold, New York, 2:34:35;
3009. Khianna Bartholomew, New York, 2:34:44;
3057. Danielle Lockman, New Hyde Park, 2:35:25;
3130. Jennfier Holzhauer, Astoria, 2:36:36;
3176. Kate Libby, Brooklyn, 2:37:21;
3180. Tricia Libby, Fairport, 2:37:21;
3270. Aj Rhodes-Stegeman, Lockport, 2:38:47;
3271. Randi Pilarz, Lockport, 2:38:47;
3296. Jill Mcevoy, Saratoga Springs, 2:39:03;
3297. Joyce Porter, Ballston Spa, 2:39:03;
3328. Deborah Slezak, Victor, 2:39:31;
3492. Ashleigh Thompson, New York, 2:41:55;
3505. Susanna Pruangkarn, Great Neck, 2:42:07;
3526. Jamie Lacoff, Flushing, 2:42:32;
3531. Tara Hall, Jamestown, 2:42:36;
3540. Tara Reda, Scarsdale, 2:42:48;
3592. Alexis Lyons, Ballston Spa, 2:43:33;
3682. Krystyn Carbonaro, Yorktown Heights, 2:44:56;
3702. Kelly Trendell, Clifton Park, 2:45:14;
3757. Debbie Gallagher, Huntington, 2:46:20;
3758. Lauren Gallagher, Huntington, 2:46:21;
3784. Lisa Delardi, Castleton, 2:46:44;
3828. Eileen Reizun, Cazenovia, 2:47:36;
3854. Camille Abdulla, Bronx, 2:47:58;
4025. Michele Kustera, Huntington, 2:50:34;
4100. Cheryl Soell, Brooklyn,, 2:51:52;
4235. Julianna Candela, Valleycottage, 2:54:13;
4259. Jennifer Herko, Grand Island, 2:54:37;
4260. Philip Leta, Niagara Falls, 2:54:37;
4343. Dorsey Langan, Brooklyn, 2:56:09;
4402. Kara Mcdermott, New York, 2:57:03;
4468. Karen Marchiole, Lockport, 2:58:26;
4499. Lynn Sullivan, East Rochester, 2:59:04;
4513. Lea Devins, Bardonia, 2:59:18;
4628. Sally Cantwell, Larchmont, 3:01:37;
4630. Emily Young, New York, 3:01:40;
4682. Margaret Peri, Batavia, 3:02:31;
4757. Helene Johnson, Brooklyn, 3:03:56;
4832. Colleen Klose, Rockaway Park, 3:05:25;
4881. Jessica Heindorf, Fulton, 3:06:20;
4942. Liz Chavez, New Rochelle, 3:07:33;
4964. Stephanie Williams, Port Jefferson Stn, 3:07:58;
4965. Joann Williams, Port Jefferson Stn, 3:07:58;
4966. Harriet Kang, Hartsdale, 3:08:01;
5024. Chelly Campbell, New York, 3:09:25;
5090. Jennifer Roth, East Hampton, 3:10:56;
5157. Samantha Schoenberger, Marlboro, 3:12:16;
5255. Gillian Sloane, New York, 3:14:38;
5287. Debra Plue, Rensselaer, 3:15:13;
5319. Karla Ward, Bronx, 3:15:59;
5331. Susan Tychnowicz, Holbrook, 3:16:16;
5384. Catherine Rieley-Goddard, Buffalo, 3:17:18;
5400. Dale Gleason, Clifton Park, 3:17:38;
5434. Jessica Williams, Port Jefferson Stn, 3:18:27;
5435. Le Dich, Brooklyn, 3:18:31;
5485. Annie Meaher, New York, 3:19:53;
5515. Leah Luher, West Point, 3:20:27;
5621. Melinda Lydell, Jamestown, 3:22:31;
5652. Jennifer Fung, Binghamton, 3:23:30;
5655. Ana Vega, Jamaica, 3:23:30;
5734. Martha Grisales, New Rochelle, 3:25:26;
5807. Daria Pilipczuk, Utica, 3:27:03;
5845. Clara Jo Samuels, Oceanside, 3:27:59;
5846. Janet Samuels, Oceanside, 3:27:59;
5890. Laureen Velez, Port Jefferson Stn, 3:29:15;
5931. Colleen Egan, Astoria, 3:30:33;
5957. Katherine Piepszny, Hamburg, 3:31:25;
5958. Christine Kleinmann, Lake View, 3:31:25;
5981. Kami Netri, Hawthorne, 3:32:07;
5982. Michele Tombini, Elmsford, 3:32:07;
6080. Susan Novak, Watkins Glen, 3:35:53;
6082. Stacey Morse, Florida, 3:35:55;

RI
292. Nicole Landroche, West Warwick, 1:51:52;
1184. Nicole Schaeffner, Woonsocket, 2:09:20;
1463. Susan Bond, Hope Valley, 2:12:52;
2101. Dawn Demers, Barrington, 2:21:41;
4036. Stacey Mineau, Woonsocket, 2:50:43;
5359. Stacy Venancio, Tiverton, 3:16:44;
5603. Carol Horbert, Cumberland, 3:22:05;

VT
31. Kelley Wulfkuhle, Essex Junction, 1:31:42;
168. Kathleen Gendron, Burlington, 1:46:59;
1269. Karen Knudsen, Shelburne, 2:10:15;
1394. Charlotte Wheater, Jericho, 2:11:48;
1510. Andrea Sleeper, Shelburne, 2:13:31;
1528. Nicole Vincent, Shelburne, 2:13:45;
1944. Victoria Dilley, Shelburne, 2:19:27;
2955. Linda Randall, Charlotte, 2:33:38;
3099. Linda Cobb, Vancouver, 2:36:06;
3703. Samatha Grist, South Royalton, 2:45:14;
3839. Marjorie Meyer, South Burlington, 2:47:44;
4753. Jane Donahue-Holt, Jericho, 3:03:50;
4754. June Heston, Richmond, 3:03:50;
4763. Maja Toncic, South Royalton, 3:03:58;
5401. Cara Gleason-Krebs, Burlington, 3:17:38;
5530. Katie Galough, Burlington, 3:20:42;
5569. Mary Witham, North Bennington, 3:21:26;

Check Also

Dark Horse Tweaks to Boston Marathon Elite Lineup – Yuki? Remember Marshfield on New Year’s Day

With the current weather scenario for Boston, defending champion Yuki Kawouchi is looking better – …

Leave a Reply

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
X