Home >> Regional News >> Complete New England/NY Results for Disney Half Marathon

Complete New England/NY Results for Disney Half Marathon

2010 Walt Disney World 1/2 Marathon

CT
32. Elizabeth Foster, Ellington, 1:21:52;
148. Sean Mehner, Norwalk, 1:30:07;
208. Wayne Jolley, Brooklyn, 1:33:29;
281. Kevin Woodin, West Haven, 1:36:30;
349. Keith Jenci, Derby, 1:38:07;
354. Michael Eldredge, Cheshire, 1:38:14;
357. David Cordani, Bloomfield, 1:38:15;
387. Yoshiyuki Nobumoto, Wilton, 1:38:57;
395. Gary Hida, New Milford, 1:39:03;
451. Bob Dacey, Vernon, 1:40:27;
555. Michael Lo Presti, Plantsville, 1:42:18;
617. Rob Deal, Trumbull, 1:43:26;
625. Christine Keating, Stamford, 1:43:32;
808. Vin Darcy, Avon, 1:46:13;
893. Brooks Chamberlin, Darien, 1:47:13;
970. Steve Baker, Portland, 1:48:06;
1028. Christopher Cullen, Berlin, 1:48:50;
1098. John Kreeger, Oakdale, 1:49:40;
1101. Kimberly Tully, Wilton, 1:49:43;
1217. Matthew Mezick, Monroe, 1:50:57;
1492. Andrew Barton, Bristol, 1:53:44;
1517. Bill Odendahl, Trumbull, 1:53:55;
1558. Josh Silverman, New Haven, 1:54:12;
1562. Dennis White, Trumbull, 1:54:14;
1596. Jackie Scoville, Torrington, 1:54:35;
1597. Marty Kozlak, Torrington, 1:54:35;
1599. Kim Marchand, Torrington, 1:54:36;
1777. William Pennie, Old Lyme, 1:55:59;
1895. Kelly Chapple, Trumbull, 1:56:59;
2252. Frank Loh, Trumbull, 1:59:17;
2287. Joanna Plage, Glastonbury, 1:59:29;
2330. Ray Bigalbal, Oakdale, 1:59:44;
2554. Lucie Altieri, Guilford, 2:01:28;
2600. Matthew Yacovino, Canton, 2:01:54;
2732. Carrie Ann Wager, New London, 2:02:59;
2776. Kara Tranquillo, Stratford, 2:03:20;
2908. Brian Anderson, Pawcatuck, 2:04:19;
3030. Jeff Bemis, Farmington, 2:05:07;
3064. Michael Yacovino, Jr, Canton, 2:05:21;
3129. Dawn Clark, Milford, 2:05:42;
3188. Emmanuel Scigliano, Storrs, 2:06:05;
3427. Jodi Farno, Coventry, 2:07:44;
3428. Eric Farno, Coventry, 2:07:45;
3432. Amy Torani, Norwalk, 2:07:46;
3455. Bob Goldblatt, New Canaan, 2:07:57;
3497. Barbara Segaloff, New Haven, 2:08:10;
3530. Eric Laettner, Oakdale, 2:08:22;
3561. Anna Willis, Torrington, 2:08:32;
3714. Tauni Butterfield, Stratford, 2:09:26;
3749. Gorden Hiltz II, Shelton, 2:09:38;
3819. Dawn Spoljaric, Middletown, 2:09:55;
3850. Taryn Brogan, Manchester, 2:10:05;
3898. Kristie Uniacke, Newtown, 2:10:20;
4020. Ed Dodge, Moodus, 2:11:01;
4069. Robert Pekar, Naug, 2:11:16;
4097. Derrick Hyatt, Newtown, 2:11:25;
4099. Dan Germain, Newtown, 2:11:25;
4228. Ralph Blanchard, East Granby, 2:12:07;
4268. Timothy Johnson, Danileson, 2:12:18;
4304. John Leaden, Bethel, 2:12:31;
4322. Lauren Ross, Newtown, 2:12:37;
4365. Sara Reznick, Collinsville, 2:12:57;
4423. Mishele Kieffer, New Haven, 2:13:15;
4509. Blaine Wilkes, Norwalk, 2:13:43;
4514. Kellie Brown, Stamford, 2:13:44;
4559. Amy Wagar, Danbury, 2:13:59;
4567. Todd Wind, Stamford, 2:14:02;
4601. Cari Hills, New Canaan, 2:14:16;
4665. Kim Colby, Stratford, 2:14:33;
4766. Charlie Chatterton, Vernon, 2:15:12;
4822. Koryn Soboleski, Danbury, 2:15:29;
4825. Krissa Anderson, Pawcatuck, 2:15:29;
4910. Patricia Buffardi, Norwalk, 2:15:58;
4911. Simon Pfister, Stamford, 2:15:58;
4999. Carol Chatterton, Vernon, 2:16:26;
5048. Sue Turnquist, Oakdale, 2:16:39;
5052. Dan Cummings, North Haven, 2:16:42;
5087. William Demotses, Fairfield, 2:16:54;
5144. Timothy Brandt, Norwalk, 2:17:14;
5395. Stephen Quinn, New Canaan, 2:18:44;
5468. Ani Izzo, Broad Brook, 2:19:06;
5607. Erika Lapish, Milford, 2:19:55;
5618. Jodi Hagen, Milford, 2:19:58;
5681. Cathy Masiero, Milford, 2:20:15;
5796. Aurora D’angona, Middletown, 2:20:48;
5842. Marie Haguel-Whitney, So. Glastonbury, 2:20:59;
5902. Marie Staley, Monroe, 2:21:18;
5938. Shawn Hammerschmidt, Windsor, 2:21:30;
5967. Chris Romeo, Cheshire, 2:21:39;
5969. Jon Romeo, Cheshire, 2:21:41;
6007. Michael Begg, Trumbull, 2:21:52;
6011. Tricia Begg, Trumbull, 2:21:53;
6071. Kimberly Markey, Kensington, 2:22:15;
6089. Alec Lung, Vernon, 2:22:26;
6093. Nancy Brady, Vernon, 2:22:26;
6274. Meryl Draper, Oakville, 2:23:23;
6276. Toni Draper, Oakville, 2:23:23;
6313. Cynthia Duhaime, Milford, 2:23:40;
6346. Lorraine Cullen, Berlin, 2:23:49;
6396. Madeline Hayes, Newington, 2:24:07;
6425. Teresa Crevier, Wethersfield, 2:24:16;
6445. Ashley Johansson, Uncasville, 2:24:21;
6534. Peter Wronski, North Haven, 2:24:53;
6585. Frank Horstmann, Hampton, 2:25:08;
6746. Tony Wallace, Newtown, 2:25:59;
6806. Mario Anorga, Vernon, 2:26:17;
6823. Jeannine Hampton, Norwich, 2:26:22;
6965. Nicole Heiden, Bloomfield, 2:27:12;
7068. Carla Quigg, Wilton, 2:27:45;
7131. Andreas Lihv, Norwalk, 2:28:12;
7136. Cecilia Lihv, Norwalk, 2:28:13;
7139. Cheryl Kraft, Niantic, 2:28:14;
7145. Robert Jacko, Jr, North Haven, 2:28:16;
7169. Christopher Vece, North Haven, 2:28:23;
7358. Henry Baer, Wilton, 2:29:09;
7391. Chris Peyton, Waterbury, 2:29:20;
7665. Kimberly Reilly, Stamford, 2:30:49;
7743. Katherine Hampton, Norwich, 2:31:12;
7900. Denise Wyckoff, Stratford, 2:32:01;
8160. Marisa Mcbride, Shelton, 2:33:32;
8279. William Pompa, Columbia, 2:34:14;
8283. Jill Pompa, Columbia, 2:34:16;
8330. Victoria Chamberlin, Darien, 2:34:31;
8434. Bruce Grisafe, Salem, 2:35:04;
8704. John Yacovino, Kensington, 2:36:32;
8828. Debbie Fraser, Branford, 2:37:08;
8829. Debbie Gianini, Trumbull, 2:37:08;
8835. Antoinette Genovese, West Haven, 2:37:08;
9197. Maggie Shaw, East Hampton, 2:39:28;
9273. Carolyne Gatesy, Glastonbury, 2:39:56;
9306. Bill Kaliff, Enfield, 2:40:08;
9307. Judith Mcgrath, Colchester, 2:40:08;
9445. Emily Rosenbush, South Glastonbury, 2:41:01;
9446. Michael Rosenbush, South Glastonbury, 2:41:01;
9475. Nicole Pasquariello, North Haven, 2:41:11;
9479. Erin Mcintosh, South Windsor, 2:41:13;
9483. Morgan Parsons, South Windsor, 2:41:14;
9552. Christina Zimmerman, Bolton, 2:41:44;
9626. Marie Schweitzer, Bristol, 2:42:10;
9671. Grace Gaynor, Brookfield, 2:42:21;
9815. Monica Golik, South Windsor, 2:43:08;
9934. Kathleen Malone, Stamford, 2:43:48;
9950. Gary Dorsey, New Haven, 2:43:53;
10074. Sheila Bugnacki, Manchester, 2:44:40;
10189. Ashley Hampton, Norwich, 2:45:26;
10219. Jim Legnard, Bethel, 2:45:36;
10221. Danielle Legnard, Bethel, 2:45:37;
10306. Tina Bibens, Milford, 2:46:17;
10308. Kirk Kraemer, Griswold, 2:46:18;
10309. Joann Kraemer, Griswold, 2:46:18;
10445. Amanda Humphrey, Canton, 2:47:10;
10486. Lauren Fiedler, East Lyme, 2:47:30;
10501. Jared Grabow, Norwalk, 2:47:36;
10570. Patricia Sweeney, Milford, 2:48:04;
10606. Sarah Mehner, Norwalk, 2:48:13;
10621. Kaitlin Guendelsberger, New Milford, 2:48:21;
10623. Nancy Sarra, New Britain, 2:48:21;
10837. Janna Magana, Colchester, 2:49:42;
10860. Claire Coolbeth, West Cornwall, 2:49:51;
10949. Pablo Barnes, New Haven, 2:50:24;
11039. Donald Martin, Plantsville, 2:51:04;
11134. Danielle Nicklas, Enfield, 2:51:41;
11165. Gregory Sims, Uncasville, 2:51:53;
11199. Jesse Germain/hyatt, Newtown, 2:52:09;
11503. Jerrett Reese, Sandy Hook, 2:53:52;
11597. Carlos Valentin, Cheshire, 2:54:28;
11670. Joseph Sapiente, Seymour, 2:54:57;
11683. Courtney Danyliw, Redding, 2:54:59;
11835. Kathryn Pekar, Naugatuck, 2:56:02;
12170. Jetta Germain, Naug, 2:58:06;
12313. Jodi Dougherty, Middletown, 2:59:00;
12315. Spencer Gilbody, Middletown, 2:59:01;
12338. Wendy Ardizzone, Branford, 2:59:06;
12339. Samuel Dipasquale, New Haven, 2:59:07;
12422. Jennifer Berridge, Stamford, 2:59:43;
12507. Christine Baer, Wilton, 3:00:23;
12619. Katie Rosa, Trumbull, 3:01:08;
12690. Elaine Corris, Orange, 3:01:45;
12727. Teri Deal, Trumbull, 3:02:03;
13126. Dan Germain, Jr, Newtown, 3:05:14;
13129. Marcela Lardizabal, Stamford, 3:05:15;
13133. Carlos Baldoz, Stamford, 3:05:16;
13136. Michael Yacovino, Canton, 3:05:16;
13427. Robin Yacovino, Canton, 3:07:38;
13484. Kim Murphy, Tolland, 3:08:13;
13502. Dawn Johnson, Danielson, 3:08:23;
13644. Rebekah Meyer, Norwich, 3:09:34;
13757. Katheryne Rochette, Old Saybrook, 3:10:20;
13763. William Rochette, Old Saybrook, 3:10:23;
13912. Jennifer Malloy, Amston, 3:11:37;
14051. Sydney Sheehan, Trumbull, 3:12:29;
14052. Jacquelyn Sheehan, Trumbull, 3:12:29;
14103. Brian Correll, Middletown, 3:12:57;
14143. Joan Roby, Killingworth, 3:13:08;
14145. Mark Roby, Killingworth, 3:13:09;
14412. Debra Wood, Glastonbury, 3:15:15;
14564. Terry Sheehan, Trumbull, 3:16:28;
14651. Kaitlin Fritch, Winsted, 3:17:15;
14759. Angelique Crain, Stamford, 3:18:09;
14760. Craig Yankwitt, Stamford, 3:18:09;
14812. James Clemente, Trumbull, 3:18:29;
14877. Travis Gingras, New Milford, 3:19:08;
14961. Joseph Rosa, Bridgeport, 3:19:49;
14965. Diane Sheehan, Trumbull, 3:19:49;
14966. Kevin Sheehan, Trumbull, 3:19:50;
15045. Heidi Groeger, Mansfield, 3:20:31;
15092. Peter Mccann, Trumbull, 3:20:59;
15094. Mary Clemente, Trumbull, 3:21:00;
15337. Brian Waterman, New Milford, 3:22:59;
15338. Rebecca Waterman, New Milford, 3:22:59;
15496. Katherine Wilson, Glastonbury, 3:24:38;
15602. Rochelle Charnin, Darien, 3:25:31;
15699. Raymond Wilson, Glastonbury, 3:26:11;
15753. Eileen Mccann, Trumbull, 3:26:36;
15961. Len Slaga, Somers, 3:28:19;
16011. Patty Sheehan, Trumbull, 3:28:52;
16176. Ryan Deming, Cheshire, 3:30:32;
16184. Judith Alexander, Ansonia, 3:30:41;
16207. Donna Bowers, Fairfield, 3:30:53;
16338. Karen Godbout, Colchester, 3:32:25;
16467. Leila Mckinnon, Waterbury, 3:33:44;
16739. Aida Luz, New Haven, 3:38:30;
16740. Pierrette Silverman, New Haven, 3:38:30;

MA
5. Jarrod Shoemaker, Maynard, 1:11:26;
83. Alicia Kaye, Maynard, 1:26:57;
142. Ted Coyle, Scituate, 1:29:52;
146. Drew Beck, South Easton, 1:30:04;
174. Martin Van Walsum, Carlisle, 1:31:50;
192. Dana Jennings, Billerica, 1:32:31;
279. Linda Jennings, Tewksbury, 1:36:28;
320. Meg Slattery, Plymouth, 1:37:26;
334. Paul Vella, Lunenburg, 1:37:47;
370. James Cromer, Saugus, 1:38:30;
375. David Coppola, Hingham, 1:38:39;
446. Mark Hagan, Cambridge, 1:40:22;
458. Jennifer Crook, Somerset, 1:40:35;
459. Adam Crook, Somerset, 1:40:35;
658. Ashley Gosnell, Medford, 1:44:07;
666. Rick Hart, Mansfield, 1:44:16;
667. Dena Domey, Lynn, 1:44:16;
698. Patrick Phelon, Hadley, 1:44:35;
716. Hugh Hallawell, Boston, 1:44:51;
730. Dan Graovac, North Andover, 1:45:07;
759. Scott Sawicki, Shutesbury, 1:45:31;
776. Paul Crocetti, Brighton, 1:45:54;
797. John Taylor, Falmouth, 1:46:05;
804. Kate Palimeri, Brighton, 1:46:12;
898. Erica Coolbaugh, Sudbury, 1:47:16;
901. Brendan Hall, Charlestown, 1:47:20;
919. Catherine Gill, Lexington, 1:47:37;
923. Lee Okurowski, Concord, 1:47:39;
928. Katherine Hansen, Boston, 1:47:40;
938. Jonathan Brickman, Worcester, 1:47:44;
962. Mae Shoemaker, Sudbury, 1:47:56;
986. Bethany Bertrand, Mattapoisett, 1:48:20;
1017. Mae Polson, Brighton, 1:48:41;
1070. Joia Spinelli, South Easton, 1:49:16;
1076. Spencer Beaver, Agawam, 1:49:22;
1131. Rebecca Imperiali, Beverly, 1:50:06;
1160. Trenton Hoyt, Wilmington, 1:50:21;
1176. Aimee Marshall, Pittsfield, 1:50:32;
1189. Christina Nawn, North Billerica, 1:50:38;
1211. Joe Walsh, Roslindale, 1:50:52;
1215. Hiroatsu Sugimoto, Cambridge, 1:50:56;
1225. Stephen Masi, Needham, 1:51:04;
1240. Colin Doherty, Salem, 1:51:11;
1246. Patirck Horn, Newton, 1:51:16;
1264. Kara Spera, Lynn, 1:51:24;
1283. Richard Winkler, Needham, 1:51:33;
1323. Mark Stephens, Milford, 1:51:57;
1345. Kevin Talbot, Marshfield, 1:52:15;
1361. Eric Crews, Cohasset, 1:52:28;
1466. Siong Hing, Brookline, 1:53:34;
1509. Richard Leslie, Foxboro, 1:53:50;
1554. Laura Freedman, Dedham, 1:54:09;
1634. Ryan Covino, Wilmington, 1:54:52;
1647. Benjamin Garfield, Medfield, 1:54:58;
1767. John Soares, Swansea, 1:55:55;
1770. Benjamin Yoder, Framingham, 1:55:57;
1805. Gary Freedman, Marblehead, 1:56:14;
1828. Julia Stapleton, South Easton, 1:56:25;
1876. Thomas Spinelli, Leominster, 1:56:49;
1918. David Hemmerling, Melrose, 1:57:05;
1926. Glenn Pokraka, North Falmouth, 1:57:09;
1931. Matthew Auger, Mashpee, 1:57:11;
1962. Jill Rich, Pembroke, 1:57:24;
1964. Lauren Groppi, Plymouth, 1:57:24;
1983. Wenchi Liao, Watertown, 1:57:30;
2007. Kristin Marshall, Medfield, 1:57:38;
2008. Susan Woodmansee, Newburyport, 1:57:38;
2022. Mark Messinger, Haverhill, 1:57:44;
2026. Anita Stephens, Milford, 1:57:46;
2084. Justin Mikhalevsky, Boston, 1:58:11;
2085. Kevin Bourbeau, Pepperell, 1:58:12;
2149. Carl Milde, Mashpee, 1:58:34;
2290. Elyse Traverse, Medford, 1:59:30;
2314. Susan Cutter, Canton, 1:59:36;
2316. Stephen Touchette, Salem, 1:59:37;
2317. Deb Touchette, Salem, 1:59:37;
2318. Elizabeth Touchette, Revere, 1:59:38;
2319. Billy Shea, Danvers, 1:59:38;
2332. Brian Judd, Newburyport, 1:59:46;
2364. Paul Cournoyer, Shrewsbury, 1:59:57;
2378. Jessica Doherty, Manchester, 2:00:01;
2386. Molly Mcfadden, Norfolk, 2:00:03;
2400. Clint Beck, South Easton, 2:00:13;
2425. Courtney Smith, Lynnfield, 2:00:30;
2427. Joan Smith, Lynnfield, 2:00:30;
2479. Christopher Leonard, Walpole, 2:00:55;
2503. Nancy Gendreau, Somerset, 2:01:02;
2588. Megan Toney, Wrentham, 2:01:44;
2596. Stephanie Buckler, Burlington, 2:01:51;
2627. Paul Giorgio, Millbury, 2:02:10;
2630. Ryan Hanley, Cambride, 2:02:11;
2669. Andrea Burke, Charlestown, 2:02:34;
2749. Dennis Davis, Boston, 2:03:08;
2868. Sulynn Amrhein, Boston, 2:03:59;
2880. Megan Lalli, Feeding Hills, 2:04:05;
2910. Kristina Katinas, Marstons Mills, 2:04:19;
2935. Elizabeth Danyliw, Boston, 2:04:29;
2937. Debbie Beal, Scituate, 2:04:30;
2950. Tom Reid, Westford, 2:04:36;
2976. Mikaela Prego, Medfield, 2:04:44;
2985. Kevin Sweeney, Norwood, 2:04:50;
3018. Kathleen Maguire, Braintree, 2:05:03;
3041. Lillian Kivel, Natick, 2:05:12;
3067. Karen Carrens, Westfield, 2:05:21;
3076. Mark Nickerson, Natick, 2:05:25;
3153. Alyson Mueller, Durham, 2:05:50;
3220. Linda Snyder, Boston, 2:06:20;
3343. Camilla Hall, Charlestown, 2:07:08;
3369. Martha Osberg, Plymouth, 2:07:22;
3374. Jim Hermelbracht, Roslindale, 2:07:24;
3408. Paul Divittorio, Hopedale, 2:07:39;
3413. Patricia Hazelton, Lynnfield, 2:07:41;
3449. Dave Mcgillivray, North Andover, 2:07:53;
3459. Carol Maloney, Brockton, 2:07:58;
3461. Bill Maloney, Brockton, 2:07:59;
3555. Michael Goolkasian, Ipswich, 2:08:31;
3605. Cindy Proulx, Littleton, 2:08:49;
3650. Allison Ahern, Somerville, 2:09:00;
3658. Lori Parks, Lynnfield, 2:09:01;
3681. Andrea Maher, Boston, 2:09:11;
3690. Russell Smith, Barre, 2:09:16;
3711. Megan Herald, Winthrop, 2:09:23;
3715. Christine Klepacki, South Hadley, 2:09:26;
3716. Amy Williams, South Hadley, 2:09:26;
3738. Alison Fisher, Auburndale, 2:09:35;
3741. Nicholas Fisher, Auburndale, 2:09:36;
3753. Dan Nanigian, Milford, 2:09:39;
3756. David Grose, Milfrod, 2:09:40;
3829. Michael Sanderson, Worcester, 2:09:58;
3831. Heather Sims, Auburn, 2:09:58;
3843. April Anderson, Needham, 2:10:03;
3877. Jennifer Venuti, Quincy, 2:10:16;
3907. Karen Carney, Winthrop, 2:10:23;
3963. Michael Dennis, Worcester, 2:10:42;
3973. Guy Spinelli, South Easton, 2:10:45;
3987. Lindsey Dionne, North Andover, 2:10:53;
4078. Catherine Grose, Milford, 2:11:18;
4138. Jack Radley, Scituate, 2:11:37;
4148. Katie Mierau Creedon, Needham, 2:11:40;
4210. Stephen Conti, Pembroke, 2:12:03;
4222. Matthew Allen, Georgetown, 2:12:05;
4248. Jonathan Sanborn, Reading, 2:12:12;
4264. Bryan Fraser, Foxboro, 2:12:17;
4279. Stephanie Johnson, Worcester, 2:12:24;
4281. Daniel Ford, Cherry Valley, 2:12:25;
4327. Joseph Conlon, North Oxford, 2:12:39;
4429. Alett Mekler, Boston, 2:13:17;
4434. Kimberly Leblanc, Worcester, 2:13:19;
4464. Andrew Joynt, Cambridge, 2:13:29;
4508. Michelle Farley, Mansfield, 2:13:43;
4526. Brooke Fontana, Allston, 2:13:48;
4535. Lauren Glancy, Scituate, 2:13:52;
4536. Emily Patterson, Somerville, 2:13:52;
4583. Stacey Soucy, Rochester, 2:14:11;
4626. Peter Mcfarland, Cambridge, 2:14:20;
4630. Ainsley Boettger, Roslindale, 2:14:21;
4638. Robin Nichols, Westford, 2:14:24;
4639. Kelli Powers, Worcester, 2:14:24;
4658. Erin Daly, Somerville, 2:14:31;
4747. Julie Green, Boston, 2:15:04;
4749. Roger House, Brookline, 2:15:04;
4815. Rene Dion Jr, Dracut, 2:15:27;
4816. Noreen Kelly, Foxborough, 2:15:27;
4836. Katerina Garozzo, Watertown, 2:15:33;
4907. Tanya Ricci, Ellicott City, 2:15:57;
4912. Brian Phelon, Hadley, 2:15:58;
4937. Dorothy Gurin, Boston, 2:16:07;
4938. James Mcneil, Boston, 2:16:07;
5013. Kelly Mazzei, Cambridge, 2:16:30;
5054. Heather Miller, Raynham, 2:16:42;
5094. Meagan Asp, Bedford, 2:16:55;
5102. Kristin Grosshans, Braintree, 2:16:57;
5136. Jenn Keras, North Attleboro, 2:17:10;
5168. Dennis Audette, New Bedford, 2:17:26;
5173. Leilani Germain, Somerville, 2:17:28;
5192. Bethany Edwards, Concord, 2:17:33;
5235. Amy Marshall, Medfield, 2:17:51;
5243. Felise Roe, Westford, 2:17:54;
5275. Greg Toney, Wrentham, 2:18:05;
5282. Tracy Panunzio, Dorchester, 2:18:07;
5290. Teresa Prego, Medfield, 2:18:10;
5319. Bryan Anderson, Needham, 2:18:17;
5396. Shari Hewson, Beverly, 2:18:44;
5397. Stacy Adams, Beverly, 2:18:44;
5398. Kenneth Hewson, Beverly, 2:18:44;
5412. Tracy Baukus, Somerville, 2:18:47;
5428. Kendra Mclaughlin, Boston, 2:18:50;
5461. Nicholas Peddle, Saugus, 2:19:04;
5552. Alana Cullington, Southampton, 2:19:35;
5613. Melissa Murphy, Weymouth, 2:19:57;
5658. Robert Belsher, Franklin, 2:20:09;
5709. Judy Batson, North Andover, 2:20:24;
5719. Nancy Milkey, Granby, 2:20:26;
5840. Gigi Stewart, Westfield, 2:20:59;
6019. Candace Bevilacqua, Lakeville, 2:21:55;
6020. George Bevilacqua, Lakeville, 2:21:56;
6049. Jennifer Lee, Medford, 2:22:07;
6066. Maureen Cary, Marlborough, 2:22:14;
6126. Constance Spack, Peabody, 2:22:35;
6201. Joe Belmosto, Marshfield, 2:23:03;
6237. Maryellen Sowyrda, Hingham, 2:23:11;
6248. Jan Peters, Spencer, 2:23:15;
6255. Laura Fortin, Sturbridge, 2:23:16;
6296. Daniel Duffany, E Falmouth, 2:23:33;
6297. Julie Lamson, Falmouth, 2:23:34;
6303. Stanley Kielbowicz, Hudson, 2:23:37;
6318. Andrew Germain, Somerville, 2:23:42;
6367. Dennis Moriconi, Malden, 2:23:55;
6434. Christopher Beamon, Peabody, 2:24:18;
6463. Mary Toney, Wrentham, 2:24:30;
6475. Kevin Counihan, Beverly, 2:24:31;
6492. Patricia Scholtz, Springfield, 2:24:35;
6494. Lori Assad, West Springfield, 2:24:35;
6502. Deirdre Calvert, Medford, 2:24:38;
6511. Kristin Abdelnour, Boston, 2:24:45;
6519. Mara Mendelsohn, Swampscott, 2:24:47;
6521. Julie O’mara, Westminster, 2:24:49;
6525. Simone Leary, Quincy, 2:24:51;
6586. Lori Sayers, Dalton, 2:25:08;
6609. Deanna Bourbeau, Pepperell, 2:25:15;
6653. Margaret Eldridge, Somerville, 2:25:34;
6671. Julia Keller, Somerville, 2:25:40;
6773. Kari Eagan, Charlestown, 2:26:06;
6777. Kristie Gerber, South Easton, 2:26:07;
6836. Jean Andrews, Weymouth, 2:26:26;
6843. Carlton Pickron, Amherst, 2:26:28;
6847. Andrew Garrett, Lexington, 2:26:28;
7026. Jay Kane, Franklin, 2:27:28;
7204. Bob Stephens, Belchertown, 2:28:31;
7232. Sandra Giles, Swansea, 2:28:39;
7233. Kathy Oconnell, Bridgewater, 2:28:39;
7247. Andrea Deangelo, Cambridge, 2:28:43;
7251. Carli Kyvelos, Arlington, 2:28:43;
7339. Tracy Parker, Plymouth, 2:29:05;
7357. Brian Mckenna, Wrentham, 2:29:09;
7359. Erin Laughlin, Westfield, 2:29:09;
7406. Sean Carroll, Holden, 2:29:25;
7464. Jennifer Masterson, Lowell, 2:29:43;
7504. Diane George, Worcester, 2:29:57;
7508. Leanne Dellibovi, Newton, 2:29:57;
7520. Tara Jennings, Tewksbury, 2:30:02;
7525. Jill Papandrea, Sturbridge, 2:30:04;
7610. Carolyn Libelo, Wenham, 2:30:31;
7613. G Lee Libelo, Wenham, 2:30:31;
7634. Lisa Hart, Mansfield, 2:30:39;
7678. Kelli Kincaid, Boston, 2:30:52;
7701. David Milkey, Granby, 2:30:59;
7745. Rose Lally, Dedham, 2:31:12;
7960. Dale Rogoff Greer, Dedham, 2:32:20;
8006. Jennifer Schuster, Sharon, 2:32:38;
8009. Beth Vitulli, Sharon, 2:32:39;
8011. Carol Reilly, Sharon, 2:32:39;
8034. Linda Bellil, Worcester, 2:32:48;
8035. Nancy Mckallagat, Holden, 2:32:48;
8077. Alicia Leeman, Lowell, 2:33:06;
8197. Anne Shoemaker, Marion, 2:33:43;
8203. Michael Johnson, Andover, 2:33:46;
8252. Jason Stewart, California, 2:34:03;
8260. John Jakobowski, Lakeville, 2:34:04;
8305. John Jakobowski, Norwood, 2:34:24;
8309. Charles Cummiskey, Spencer, 2:34:25;
8333. Cindi Hanley, Stoneham, 2:34:32;
8339. John Driscoll, Springfield, 2:34:35;
8340. Beth Morin, Springfield, 2:34:35;
8356. Casey Dicicco, Winthrop, 2:34:38;
8401. Craig Stephenson, Wellesley, 2:34:52;
8421. Martha Stephenson, Wellesley, 2:35:01;
8450. Steven Saltman, Somerville, 2:35:11;
8506. Joseph Mcclellan, Weston, 2:35:29;
8507. Kerri Mcclellan, Weston, 2:35:29;
8542. Christine Weiand, Allston, 2:35:40;
8606. Effimia Parpos, Brookline, 2:35:58;
8607. Jamie Weinstock, Brookline, 2:35:59;
8618. Kristin Micalizzi, Peabody, 2:36:02;
8619. Catherine Smith-Howe, Millbury, 2:36:02;
8653. Danielle Buckon, Severna Park, 2:36:14;
8659. Allyson Crews, Cohasset, 2:36:17;
8679. Peter Monteagudo, Mansfield, 2:36:26;
8681. David Newhall, Westborough, 2:36:27;
8683. Laura Newhall, Westborough, 2:36:27;
8687. Lynsey Ells, South Boston, 2:36:28;
8744. David Berns, Boston, 2:36:44;
8746. Frances Devine, Weymouth, 2:36:44;
9005. Caron Weiner, Boston, 2:38:09;
9027. Skipper Manter, West Tisbury, 2:38:18;
9131. William Lavacchia, Woburn, 2:39:06;
9184. Howard Gerber, South Easton, 2:39:24;
9225. Joseph Papandrea, Sturbridge, 2:39:35;
9251. Katie St Pierre, Salem, 2:39:48;
9383. Marie Courtney, Boston, 2:40:35;
9398. Douglas Cairnie, Methuen, 2:40:42;
9425. Gina Deeb, North Easton, 2:40:53;
9427. Raymond Boutotte, Pepperell, 2:40:55;
9428. Brian Radley, Mansfield, 2:40:55;
9431. Sharon Radley, Mansfield, 2:40:56;
9494. Paul Jung, Brookline, 2:41:19;
9623. Alayna Van Tassel, Boston, 2:42:10;
9629. James Dellamorte, West Barnstable, 2:42:11;
9639. Christopher Ford, Brookline, 2:42:13;
9741. Manuel Silveira, Peabody, 2:42:46;
9747. Bridget Irish, Norfolk, 2:42:48;
9749. Lauren Mcburney, Brookline, 2:42:49;
9761. Jessica Piecuch, Chelsea, 2:42:52;
9809. Timothy Mahoney, Waltham, 2:43:05;
9847. Sandy Laprade, North Grafton, 2:43:19;
9867. Kelly Henshaw, Templeton, 2:43:26;
9885. Linda Mundorf, Westfield, 2:43:33;
9886. John Graham, Westfield, 2:43:34;
9899. Missy Manter, West Tisbury, 2:43:37;
9947. John Dow, Dunstable, 2:43:52;
9966. Karen Rohan, North Falmouth, 2:43:58;
10067. Sarah Lannon, Scituate, 2:44:37;
10103. Kyra Williams, Medford, 2:44:50;
10116. Danielle Massee, Boston, 2:44:55;
10123. Kevin Gee, Scituate, 2:44:57;
10147. Orapin Asarangchai, Westborough, 2:45:07;
10151. Linda Foley, Wilmington, 2:45:08;
10234. John Stapelfeld, Hudson, 2:45:46;
10299. Jennifer Fisher-Bowman, Jamaica Plain, 2:46:13;
10310. Jaquelin Hubbard, Danvers, 2:46:19;
10343. Jennifer El-Sherif, Springfield, 2:46:33;
10363. Sarah Tuttle, Jamaica Plain, 2:46:36;
10364. Dony Schermerhorn, Brookline, 2:46:36;
10469. Lisa Ledwith, Norton, 2:47:20;
10470. Jeffrey Dufour, Tewksbury, 2:47:21;
10668. Toddi Norum, Pepperell, 2:48:35;
10670. Janet Palermo, Tyngsboro, 2:48:36;
10815. Celesta Dellamorte, West Barnstable, 2:49:32;
10896. Shannon Purtell, Salem, 2:50:02;
10931. Stephanie Cannella, Milford, 2:50:17;
10981. Michael Dolan, Wakefield, 2:50:39;
10982. Colleen Dolan, Wakefield, 2:50:39;
10998. Nastassja Wilk, Cambridge, 2:50:46;
11014. Tatiana Solorzano, Revere, 2:50:53;
11015. April Considine, Waltham, 2:50:53;
11036. Melissa Martin, Arlington, 2:51:04;
11049. Ellen Geary, Newton, 2:51:08;
11051. Carolyn Carver, Newton, 2:51:08;
11082. Brennan White, Boston, 2:51:20;
11089. Thomas Swenson, Franklin, 2:51:22;
11139. Raymond Skwierczynski, Andover, 2:51:42;
11151. Michele Rosenthal, Hudson, 2:51:46;
11226. William Coulter, Stoughton, 2:52:18;
11235. Sarah Sloane, Centerville, 2:52:20;
11299. Michael Masny, Leicester, 2:52:42;
11342. Alison Carnevale, Salem, 2:52:55;
11352. Heather Fishman, Cambridge, 2:52:57;
11408. Sharon Tassel, Nahant, 2:53:20;
11492. Hollis Leary II, Plymouth, 2:53:49;
11573. Meghan Mckinnon, Norton, 2:54:22;
11600. David Gravelle, Plymouth, 2:54:29;
11601. Richard Stafford, Wayland, 2:54:29;
11602. Carla Stafford, Wayland, 2:54:30;
11659. Georgette Williams, Medford, 2:54:54;
11773. Lawrence Herman, Frederick, 2:55:42;
11839. Scott George, Salem, 2:56:04;
11844. Tootsie Corkhum, Lynnfield, 2:56:05;
11939. Mary Beth Miotto, Northborough, 2:56:40;
11958. Todd Loeb, Hingham, 2:56:48;
12015. Kathy Casey, North Andover, 2:57:11;
12057. Allison Miller, Buzzards Bay, 2:57:28;
12058. Robyn Belsky, Brookline, 2:57:28;
12087. Jason Grigely, East Longmeadow, 2:57:45;
12088. Stephanie Grigely, East Longmeadow, 2:57:45;
12135. Tim Mcnally, Greenfield, 2:57:56;
12144. Christina Terrasi, Billerica, 2:57:58;
12190. Samantha Fischbeck, Boston, 2:58:12;
12192. Michael Wolf, Boston, 2:58:13;
12281. Allison Scott, Greenfield, 2:58:49;
12302. Jessica Lalli, Feeding Hills, 2:58:57;
12364. Elizabeth Sands, Arlington, 2:59:16;
12380. Stephanie Bennett, Natick, 2:59:23;
12384. Robert Lally, Medway, 2:59:24;
12385. Stephanie Lally, Medway, 2:59:24;
12411. Dawn Medeiros, Mansfield, 2:59:38;
12414. Ambar Blake, Saugus, 2:59:41;
12418. Shauna Smith, Wrentham, 2:59:42;
12424. David Berridge, Shrewsbury, 2:59:43;
12482. Diane Mckenna, Wrentham, 3:00:12;
12484. Jannon Farkis, Brighton, 3:00:12;
12532. Mary Linehan, Lowell, 3:00:34;
12563. Donald Croteau, Marshfield, 3:00:48;
12629. Sue Stephens, Belchertown, 3:01:15;
12696. Genevieve Nass, Lunenburg, 3:01:48;
12830. Strates Frangules, Wakefield, 3:02:44;
12841. Sonia Gupta, Boston, 3:02:52;
12890. Leon Okurowski, Concord, 3:03:19;
12904. Thomas Linehan, Lowell, 3:03:26;
12906. Jane Sloane, Hyannis, 3:03:28;
12913. Linda Shpilner, Lexington, 3:03:31;
12933. Debbie Deeb, S Easton, 3:03:39;
12955. Amanda Gonzales, Marblehead, 3:03:54;
12984. Richard Carver, Newton Centre, 3:04:10;
13024. Linda Beebe, Westford, 3:04:26;
13034. Lois Broussard, Northborough, 3:04:34;
13090. Julie Manzi, Charlestown, 3:05:02;
13113. Timothy Gousie, Stoughton, 3:05:10;
13222. Colleen Swenson, Franklin, 3:05:59;
13331. Kristine Gray, Boston, 3:06:55;
13377. Jodi Diman, Billerica, 3:07:18;
13435. David Bolivar, Taunton, 3:07:43;
13473. Rebecca Smith, Worcester, 3:08:08;
13499. Ann Marie Jagodowski, Longmeadow, 3:08:19;
13549. Jessica Grondin, Brighton, 3:08:47;
13706. Kelly Nickerson, Framingham, 3:09:58;
13800. Michael O’donnell, Norwood, 3:10:51;
13811. Judith Ursitti, Dover, 3:10:54;
13828. Keri Sawyer, Brockton, 3:11:03;
13853. Timothy Consilvio, Hanover, 3:11:16;
13859. Maria Davis, Boston, 3:11:18;
13871. Samantha Carver, Newton, 3:11:22;
14061. Merle Marquis, Framingham, 3:12:34;
14130. Adrienne Sullivan, Milton, 3:13:04;
14148. Kevin Rice, Billerica, 3:13:10;
14229. Philip Sanborn, Reading, 3:13:52;
14231. Kim Singer, Boston, 3:13:53;
14233. Rosemary Sanborn, Reading, 3:13:53;
14323. Jodi Swenson, Merrimac, 3:14:37;
14483. Kim Cottrill, Chilmark, 3:15:49;
14588. Katie Sowyrda, Hingham, 3:16:46;
14610. David O’connor, South Hadley, 3:16:56;
14620. John Sloane, Hyannis, 3:17:00;
14632. Bill Sowyrda, Hingham, 3:17:06;
14645. Sarah Prime, Bridgewater, 3:17:14;
14673. Mary Thrasher, Milford, 3:17:27;
14676. Matthew Micalizzi, Milford, 3:17:28;
14677. Amy Christmas, Milford, 3:17:28;
14678. Isabella Guyton, Milford, 3:17:28;
14734. Jill Lavacchia, Boston, 3:17:55;
14751. Josh Levine, Boston, 3:18:03;
14873. Pamela Brunelle, Milford, 3:19:06;
14876. Albert Brunelle, Milford, 3:19:07;
14917. Alison Egan, Cambridge, 3:19:27;
14919. Michele Lavallee, Billerica, 3:19:27;
15021. Terri Riendeau, Dracut, 3:20:22;
15023. Margaret Lacomfora, Worcester, 3:20:22;
15026. Christopher Greffin, North Attleboro, 3:20:23;
15036. Michelle Massmann, Dudley, 3:20:27;
15086. Ryan Jansen, Salisbury, 3:20:56;
15087. Amber Jansen, Salisbury, 3:20:56;
15090. Sean Jansen, Salisbury, 3:20:58;
15139. Kimberly Du Bois, South Hadley, 3:21:19;
15263. Liz Gengler, Lunenburg, 3:22:19;
15264. Catie Keefer, Lunenburg, 3:22:19;
15274. Kathleen Saball, Townsend, 3:22:23;
15322. Monique Leonard, Walpole, 3:22:50;
15495. Maxene Lorraway, Chestnut Hill, 3:24:38;
15540. Jennie Strom, Mashpee, 3:25:00;
15555. Kevin Shea, North Attleboro, 3:25:09;
15625. Shannon Borden, Brighton, 3:25:41;
15659. Chrissy Clark, Canton, 3:25:54;
15680. Carol Kovac, Medford, 3:26:00;
15775. Keri Dufault, Wareham, 3:26:48;
15776. Kristen Beauvais, Taunton, 3:26:49;
15821. Vicki Tufts, Marstons Mills, 3:27:17;
15862. Anthony Micalizzi, Peabody, 3:27:37;
15884. Courtney Ramsdell, Beverly, 3:27:47;
15887. Denise Ramsdell, Beverly, 3:27:48;
16193. Cheryl Shaw, Lunenburg, 3:30:46;
16194. Ashley Shaw, Lunenburg, 3:30:47;
16234. Barbara Newhall, Rowley, 3:31:10;
16255. Mark Du Bois II, South Hadley, 3:31:24;
16306. Patty Chastenay, Norton, 3:32:08;
16328. Tim Lane, Amherst, 3:32:19;
16334. Lauryn O’connor, South Hadley, 3:32:21;
16395. Amanda Holmgren, Shrewsbury, 3:32:59;
16509. Kara Sweeney, Beverly, 3:34:13;
16572. Adam Tillman, Medford, 3:35:17;
16633. Terry Haley, Tewksbury, 3:36:20;

Check Also

2019 Boston Marathon Sets Record $38.7-Million in Fundraising

2019 Boston Marathon Sets All-time Fundraising Record at $38.7 Million The Boston Athletic Association and …

Leave a Reply

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
X