Home >> Regional News >> Complete New England/NY Results for Disney Marathon

Complete New England/NY Results for Disney Marathon

2010 Walt Disney World Marathon

CT
8. Brian Nelson, Ellington, 2:33:46;
13. Peter Mcbride, New Haven, 2:40:59;
110. David Cilley, East Windsor, 3:07:33;
235. Steve Scott, Avon, 3:17:24;
266. Alan Fosberry, Farmington, 3:19:07;
412. Brian Brown, Hartford, 3:26:10;
456. Gary Hida, New Milford, 3:27:49;
463. Donald Tyszkiewicz, Oakdale, 3:28:01;
594. Dan Germain, Newtown, 3:31:49;
699. Jeremy Leifert, Torrington, 3:34:53;
822. Jessica Marzik, Shelton, 3:37:46;
1007. Tim Adams, East Hampton, 3:42:07;
1076. Jorge Torre, Milford, 3:43:43;
1100. Bill Odendahl, Trumbull, 3:44:05;
1102. Michelle Smola, Kensington, 3:44:06;
1109. Matthew Mezick, Monroe, 3:44:14;
1123. Jerry Rotante, Newtown, 3:44:37;
1260. Ryan Robbins, Middletown, 3:47:50;
1336. Tom Scoville, Torrington, 3:49:08;
1382. Stephen Marchillo, Colchester, 3:49:58;
1486. Steve Martin, Rocky Hill, 3:51:52;
1668. Josh Silverman, New Haven, 3:54:23;
1690. Pamela Wiles, Glastonbury, 3:54:46;
1722. Stephen Halloran, Burlington, 3:55:09;
1776. Jackie Scoville, Torrington, 3:55:59;
1825. John Pierz, Brookfield, 3:56:30;
1853. John Kreeger, Oakdale, 3:56:49;
1995. Paul Sconzo, Pomfret Center, 3:58:22;
2044. Peter Hirsh, Greenwich, 3:58:54;
2105. Rob Deal, Trumbull, 3:59:25;
2127. Daniel Brannegan, Mystic, 3:59:41;
2190. Kevin Woodin, West Haven, 4:00:36;
2257. William Pennie, Old Lyme, 4:01:31;
2289. Christy Grandjean, Greenwich, 4:01:54;
2309. Peter Dey, South Norwalk, 4:02:15;
2313. Colin Kane, East Lyme, 4:02:22;
2434. Michael Begg, Trumbull, 4:04:52;
2580. Marty Kozlak, Torrington, 4:06:51;
2581. Kim Marchand, Torrington, 4:06:52;
2741. Christina Short, West Hartford, 4:09:11;
2825. Dennis White, Trumbull, 4:10:33;
2830. Steve Baker, Portland, 4:10:36;
2855. Michael Yacovino, Jr, Canton, 4:10:56;
2902. Frank Loh, Trumbull, 4:11:34;
2904. Brian Martineau, Middletown, 4:11:34;
2911. Glenn Mccabe, Brookfield, 4:11:39;
3008. Elizabeth Montgomery, Cheshire, 4:12:57;
3220. Timothy Johnson, Danileson, 4:15:25;
3333. Lucian Lombardi, Marlborough, 4:16:44;
3334. Sarah Lombardi, Marlborough, 4:16:44;
3400. Emmanuel Scigliano, Storrs, 4:17:23;
3560. Amanda Winalski, Waterbury, 4:19:14;
3591. Katy Guidone, Plantsville, 4:19:36;
3626. Simon Pfister, Stamford, 4:19:52;
3668. Joanna Plage, Glastonbury, 4:20:21;
3703. James Suller, Granby, 4:20:49;
3892. Sherry Faircloth, Moodus, 4:22:42;
4009. Sarah Lefeber, Branford, 4:23:48;
4064. Hunter Fausnacht, Hartford, 4:24:12;
4166. Charlie Olbrias, Willimantic, 4:25:30;
4168. Kyle Dunnack, Mansfield, 4:25:31;
4438. Mark Vannini, Ridgefield, 4:28:10;
4482. Michael Halloran, New Britain, 4:28:41;
4553. Dawn Clark, Milford, 4:29:16;
4591. Danette Manzi, Niantic, 4:29:48;
4660. Vincent Carucci, West Hartford, 4:30:40;
4661. Jackie Mclaughlin, West Hartford, 4:30:41;
4707. Mishele Kieffer, New Haven, 4:31:14;
4727. Emma Kiefer, Easton, 4:31:27;
4795. Charles Beauchemin, Lisbon, 4:32:17;
4922. Monica Simpson, Milford, 4:33:41;
4936. Tauni Butterfield, Stratford, 4:33:48;
4978. Ray Bigalbal, Oakdale, 4:34:21;
5043. Ralph Blanchard, East Granby, 4:34:59;
5209. Sara Wells, New Milford, 4:36:39;
5307. Marie Charlevois, Branford, 4:37:42;
5310. Dominick D’agostino, Middletown, 4:37:44;
5411. Alexandra Kuehnle, Durham, 4:38:51;
5501. Carol Sunshine, Sarasota, 4:39:47;
5673. Bill Kaliff, Enfield, 4:41:13;
5726. Kellie Brown, Stamford, 4:41:52;
5773. Steven Bryant, Storrs, 4:42:18;
5859. John Wagenblatt, Torrington, 4:43:16;
5884. Chi Ryder, Newtown, 4:43:31;
6001. Mara Maidelis, Cheshire, 4:44:43;
6020. Brian Daring, New Britain, 4:44:54;
6053. Blaine Wilkes, Norwalk, 4:45:16;
6071. Richard Lynn, Newtown, 4:45:23;
6077. Ronald Heckert, West Haven, 4:45:28;
6123. Sarah Berk, New Britain, 4:45:52;
6169. Jim Mckenna, Coventry, 4:46:18;
6182. Jennifer Shannon, West Hartford, 4:46:25;
6212. Justin Colby, Stratford, 4:46:39;
6283. Jason Delvecchio, Northford, 4:47:12;
6307. Chris Duffy, Plantsville, 4:47:30;
6436. Christopher Chapple, Trumbull, 4:48:31;
6561. Gorden Hiltz II, Shelton, 4:49:46;
6563. Susan Wheeler, Goshen, 4:49:47;
6575. Kathleen Malone, Stamford, 4:49:53;
6590. Brian Hussey, West Hartford, 4:50:00;
6595. Beth Reese, Sandy Hook, 4:50:05;
6875. Kimberlee Patten, Windsor, 4:52:43;
6884. Stephen Quinn, New Canaan, 4:52:52;
7049. Kelly Marsh, Norwalk, 4:54:40;
7064. Dawn Spoljaric, Middletown, 4:54:50;
7211. Cathryn Laydon, New Haven, 4:56:03;
7265. Ashley Hawk, Glastonbury, 4:56:36;
7318. Brigitte Rouleau, Winsted, 4:57:06;
7335. Laura Howell, Naugatuck, 4:57:13;
7501. Jodi Hagen, Milford, 4:58:35;
7504. Erika Lapish, Milford, 4:58:36;
7572. Meryl Draper, Oakville, 4:59:11;
7573. Toni Draper, Oakville, 4:59:12;
7650. Lucie Altieri, Guilford, 4:59:49;
7688. Paul Friel, West Haven, 5:00:09;
7749. Ashley Kuselias, Windsor, 5:00:44;
7774. Donald Martin, Plantsville, 5:01:02;
7775. Amy Perras, Wolcott, 5:01:02;
7798. Jill Davoll, East Hampton, 5:01:19;
7799. Tim Davoll, East Hampton, 5:01:19;
7826. Eric Laettner, Oakdale, 5:01:45;
7895. Deborah Smith, Stamford, 5:02:31;
7900. Anya Brunschwig, Wethersfield, 5:02:32;
7901. Corinna Thisell, Enfield, 5:02:33;
8003. Charlie Chatterton, Vernon, 5:03:42;
8004. Carol Chatterton, Vernon, 5:03:42;
8020. Adam Twickler, Branford, 5:03:53;
8231. Luis Nunez, Simsbury, 5:06:12;
8234. Heather Williams, Farmington, 5:06:15;
8653. Gary Dorsey, New Haven, 5:11:25;
8668. Shawn Hammerschmidt, Windsor, 5:11:31;
8808. Louise Maloney, Chester, 5:13:16;
8982. Sue Turnquist, Oakdale, 5:14:59;
9082. Anna Willis, Torrington, 5:16:05;
9119. Dan Cummings, North Haven, 5:16:29;
9236. Michael Kaether, Stamford, 5:17:36;
9281. Kirk Kraemer, Griswold, 5:18:06;
9377. Lynne Funk, Ridgfield, 5:19:06;
9477. Caroline Pandolfi, Madison, 5:20:04;
9482. Jessica Wilson, Guilford, 5:20:07;
9575. Peter Wronski, North Haven, 5:21:07;
9584. Brad St. Martin, New Haven, 5:21:12;
9627. Thomas Fontaine, Weston, 5:21:37;
9686. Diana Cohen, Columbia, 5:22:12;
9721. Dean Ebdon, Shelton, 5:22:32;
9722. Gorden Hiltz, Jr, Shelton, 5:22:32;
9837. Matthew Wilson, Groton, 5:23:48;
9947. Kelsey Hubbard, Fairfield, 5:25:02;
10019. Cheryl Kraft, Niantic, 5:25:38;
10042. Larry Hallisey, Wethersfield, 5:25:56;
10299. Carlos Baldoz, Stamford, 5:28:51;
10346. Bethany Horne, Fairfield, 5:29:12;
10348. Ed Horne, Fairfield, 5:29:13;
10549. Lauren Hohenberger, New London, 5:31:28;
10550. Steven Becker, New London, 5:31:29;
10675. Tony Wallace, Newtown, 5:33:04;
10786. Jill Pompa, Columbia, 5:34:01;
10808. Tim Echeverria, Newtown, 5:34:17;
10912. Barbara Tate, Brooklyn, 5:35:45;
11151. Kimberly Markey, Kensington, 5:38:39;
11306. Keith Goldman, Southbury, 5:40:41;
11337. Sabrina Monsen, Hamden, 5:40:59;
11432. Peter Sieviec, Wallingford, 5:42:19;
11715. Jon Romeo, Cheshire, 5:45:42;
11936. David Loiselle, Kensington, 5:48:43;
11938. David Loiselle  II, Kensington, 5:48:43;
11943. Erin Mcintosh, South Windsor, 5:48:48;
11945. Morgan Parsons, South Windsor, 5:48:49;
12140. Bruce Grisafe, Salem, 5:51:28;
12247. Debra Stroiney, East Windsor, 5:52:57;
12248. Alexis Kenyon, Somers, 5:52:58;
12250. Christine Wylie, Bridgeport, 5:52:59;
12252. Mitchel Colgan, Vernon, 5:53:00;
12458. Sandy Darcy, Avon, 5:55:07;
12459. Vin Darcy, Avon, 5:55:07;
12563. Peggy Parker, Stonington, 5:56:27;
12604. Jill Beale, New London, 5:56:57;
12717. Linda Torzsa, Fairfield, 5:58:21;
12790. Mara Hallisey, Wethersfield, 5:59:18;
12866. Daniel Parker, Stonington, 6:00:28;
13024. Denise Wyckoff, Stratford, 6:02:46;
13301. Elizabet Filbert, Granby, 6:06:47;
13420. Carla Quigg, Wilton, 6:08:38;
13637. Claire Coolbeth, West Cornwall, 6:12:00;
13644. Sean Glynn, Farmington, 6:12:02;
13688. Robert Jacko, Jr, North Haven, 6:12:45;
13690. Samuel Dipasquale, New Haven, 6:12:45;
13735. Allie Ditzel, West Haven, 6:13:19;
13783. Ashley Johansson, Uncasville, 6:13:57;
13905. Karen Suller, Granby, 6:15:56;
13908. Scott Rouleau, Winsted, 6:15:58;
14311. Rachel Cronin, Middlebury, 6:21:59;
14312. Patty Barrett, North Branford, 6:21:59;
14395. Kimberly Simpson, Mansfield, 6:23:39;
14487. Karen Johnson, Hamden, 6:25:20;
14590. Emily Rosenbush, South Glastonbury, 6:27:11;
14591. Michael Rosenbush, South Glastonbury, 6:27:11;
14592. Carle-marie Memnon, Milford, 6:27:12;
14714. Jennifer Olsen, Glastonbury, 6:29:11;
14733. Jennifer Christiansen, Greenwich, 6:29:28;
14735. Jordan Christiansen, Greenwich, 6:29:28;
14807. Christine Wilson, Guilford, 6:30:47;
14905. Bobby Tremonte, Norwalk, 6:32:45;
15015. Joseph Rosa, Bridgeport, 6:35:02;
15080. Terry Sheehan, Trumbull, 6:36:08;
15098. Peter Mccann, Trumbull, 6:36:18;
15392. Edmund Lee, Hartford, 6:41:40;
15473. Katrin Moskowitz, Torrington, 6:43:05;
15497. Joseph Sapiente, Seymour, 6:43:32;
15543. James Clemente, Trumbull, 6:44:22;
16104. Jennifer Bryant, Storrs Mansfield, 6:54:31;
16117. Alexandra Walewski, Southbury, 6:54:45;
16191. Alexandra Hamann, Enfield, 6:56:02;
16226. Heidi Groeger, Mansfield, 6:56:51;
16337. Leila Mckinnon, Waterbury, 6:58:58;
16435. Elena Schreiber, Mansfield Center, 7:01:07;
16437. Jonathan Schreiber, Mansfield Center, 7:01:08;
16566. Irena Schneider, Bethany, 7:04:12;
16673. Chaz Fairbrother, Norwich, 7:08:01;
16728. Danielle Regimbal, Greenwich, 7:11:09;

MA
70. Caitlin Hurley De Santi, Bedford, 3:00:58;
126. Eric Bristol, Waltham, 3:09:03;
134. David Hughson, Boston, 3:09:25;
140. Joe Villapiano, Boston, 3:09:34;
145. Jay Pandya, Boston, 3:10:29;
181. John Foley, Somerville, 3:13:41;
289. David Kelts, Arlington, 3:20:29;
323. Jennifer Bogan, Fall River, 3:22:06;
386. David Sheehan, Worcester, 3:25:19;
413. Martin Holzner, Lexington, 3:26:11;
428. John Rijo, Walpole, 3:26:40;
459. Emanuel Mullenneaux, Boston, 3:27:52;
491. Erin Stephens, Milford, 3:28:44;
501. Scott Blumenthal, Stoughton, 3:28:53;
514. William Adamson, Ayer, 3:29:05;
524. Elizabeth Jackson, Somerville, 3:29:13;
538. Robert Bourassa II, Boylston, 3:29:40;
540. Robert Hall, Byfield, 3:29:45;
547. Christian Cundari, Brookline, 3:29:57;
548. Hugh Hallawell, Boston, 3:29:59;
575. Stephen Plencner, Worcester, 3:31:10;
626. David Sullivan, Winchester, 3:32:42;
628. Paul Vella, Lunenburg, 3:32:45;
663. Nicole Hughson, Boston, 3:34:07;
685. Robert Bourassa Jr., Boylston, 3:34:37;
692. Jamie Powers, Uxbridge, 3:34:44;
714. Sara Staats, Winchester, 3:35:12;
729. Patrick Maguire, Jamaica Plain, 3:35:35;
733. Brendan Hankard, Boston, 3:35:37;
752. Hiroatsu Sugimoto, Cambridge, 3:36:05;
771. Peter Fuller, Brookline, 3:36:39;
775. Jennifer Crook, Somerset, 3:36:42;
823. Benjamin Garfield, Medfield, 3:37:49;
858. Christopher Moulding, Taunton, 3:38:42;
875. Robert Albers, Melrose, 3:39:13;
898. Kate Palimeri, Brighton, 3:39:40;
917. Thomas Baxter, Scituate, 3:40:00;
922. Benjamin Yoder, Framingham, 3:40:08;
996. Erik Jennings, North Attleboro, 3:41:48;
997. Angela Jennings, North Attleboro, 3:41:48;
1045. Scott Sawicki, Shutesbury, 3:43:01;
1048. Stacey Howe, Cambridge, 3:43:03;
1066. Julia Stapleton, South Easton, 3:43:35;
1115. Tyler Ciovacco, Hingham, 3:44:22;
1130. Eric Tompkins, Winthrop, 3:44:42;
1145. Rj Silvester, Chatham, 3:45:09;
1159. Jane Downing, Fiskdale, 3:45:23;
1194. Kelly Giusti, Lowell, 3:46:05;
1234. Lisa Maciel, Tewksbury, 3:47:15;
1238. Stephen Masi, Needham, 3:47:18;
1253. Ann Domigan, Reading, 3:47:35;
1322. Barry Woods, Milton, 3:48:54;
1339. Carol Duggan, Canton, 3:49:11;
1351. Matthew Gladu, Westfield, 3:49:24;
1375. Katherine Hansen, Boston, 3:49:53;
1411. Joseph Conlon, North Oxford, 3:50:34;
1415. Henry Pietal Jr, Auburn, 3:50:38;
1418. T R Ramsdell, Beverly, 3:50:41;
1423. Linda Solomon, Brockton, 3:50:48;
1429. Keith Palmer, Plymouth, 3:50:56;
1444. Barbara Bell, Sudbury, 3:51:12;
1448. Amy Walls, Barnstable, 3:51:14;
1464. Timothy Jackson, Lexington, 3:51:34;
1483. Kevin Bickart, Boston, 3:51:51;
1495. Daniel Ford, Cherry Valley, 3:51:57;
1534. Cleve Carrens, Westfield, 3:52:34;
1596. Bob Christopher, Rehoboth, 3:53:46;
1621. James Cromer, Saugus, 3:53:55;
1623. Elizabeth Clarke, Melrose, 3:53:56;
1629. Spencer Beaver, Agawam, 3:53:57;
1634. Anne Ohrenberger, Plymouth, 3:54:03;
1683. Paul Hadley, Chelmsford, 3:54:40;
1705. Kelly Roque, Needham, 3:54:54;
1708. Jason Stephani, Norfolk, 3:54:55;
1732. Kristen Fantasia, Milton, 3:55:27;
1736. Patrick Dury, Mansfiled, 3:55:32;
1764. Richard Winkler, Needham, 3:55:49;
1789. Mark Usow, Lenox, 3:56:07;
1813. Jamie Watt, Acton, 3:56:24;
1823. Laura Scott, Roslindale, 3:56:29;
1847. Ryan Couto, Fairhaven, 3:56:45;
1849. Bethany Bertrand, Mattapoisett, 3:56:45;
1888. Joanna Frazier, Hull, 3:57:09;
1901. Peter Beauregard, Sudbury, 3:57:23;
1932. Martin Van Walsum, Carlisle, 3:57:40;
2006. Dena Domey, Lynn, 3:58:28;
2119. Frank Connors, Taunton, 3:59:34;
2185. Maureen Garvey, Lawrence, 4:00:26;
2186. Daniel Buckley, Arlington, 4:00:28;
2238. Richard Leslie, Foxboro, 4:01:12;
2246. Matthew Auger, Mashpee, 4:01:17;
2250. Jessica Jacavage, Waltham, 4:01:21;
2260. Bill Aylward, Cambridge, 4:01:36;
2267. Jonathan Sanborn, Reading, 4:01:42;
2269. Elizabeth Shurland, Reading, 4:01:42;
2377. Katie Mierau Creedon, Needham, 4:03:34;
2399. Robert Hunsaker, Sudbury, 4:04:01;
2444. Gunnar Helmke, Chestnut Hill, 4:05:03;
2453. Julie Scourfield, Allston, 4:05:10;
2469. Gregory Edson, Plymouth, 4:05:21;
2478. Raymond Boutotte, Lancaster, 4:05:27;
2483. Catherine Gill, Lexington, 4:05:31;
2495. Stephen Schwanke, Peabody, 4:05:37;
2521. Casey Littlefield, Acton, 4:05:58;
2537. Mark Brownell, Douglas, 4:06:15;
2539. Jessica Smith, Lynnfield, 4:06:17;
2554. Edward Boudrot, Lexington, 4:06:27;
2639. Mae Shoemaker, Sudbury, 4:07:41;
2712. Stephanie Jasmin, Longmeadow, 4:08:45;
2725. Adam Crook, Somerset, 4:08:55;
2740. Chrissy Durden, Cambridge, 4:09:10;
2742. Joan Smith, Lynnfield, 4:09:11;
2762. Matthew Henschel, Cambridge, 4:09:33;
2763. Jay Phillips, Wakefield, 4:09:36;
2786. Brian Harrigan, Northborough, 4:09:52;
2798. Craig Duffy, Franklin, 4:10:03;
2813. Stephen Flaherty, Peabody, 4:10:19;
2868. Laura O’connor, Topsfield, 4:11:05;
2885. Patirck Horn, Newton, 4:11:22;
3000. Erin Garfield, Medfield, 4:12:53;
3069. Justin Mikhalevsky, Boston, 4:13:40;
3070. Raymond Anair, Royalston, 4:13:42;
3096. Billy Shea, Danvers, 4:14:02;
3123. John Kuerten, Grafton, 4:14:20;
3132. Don Sutherland, Attleboro, 4:14:25;
3313. Dennis Burke, Southborough, 4:16:30;
3320. Stephen Sousa, Brookline, 4:16:33;
3360. Sarah Poplawski, Wakefield, 4:16:56;
3425. Jon Toloczko, Millbury, 4:17:37;
3450. Geoffrey Philbrick, Wrentham, 4:18:04;
3470. Patrick Mccann, Arlington, 4:18:17;
3493. Roger House, Brookline, 4:18:35;
3500. Joseph Balzano, Feeding Hills, 4:18:38;
3538. Nicole Landry, East Sandwich, 4:19:04;
3578. Glenn Pokraka, North Falmouth, 4:19:27;
3619. Dennis Furbush, Milford, 4:19:48;
3720. Rachel Vingsness, Brookline, 4:20:56;
3750. Wenchi Liao, Watertown, 4:21:09;
3752. Rebecca Imperiali, Beverly, 4:21:09;
3774. Zouhdi Hajjaj, Plymouth, 4:21:27;
3801. Scott Corkhum, Lynnfield, 4:21:41;
3806. Thomas Spinelli, Leominster, 4:21:46;
3822. Chris Route, Sterling, 4:21:55;
3823. Diane Cederberg, Duxbury, 4:21:55;
3867. Steffanie Gentile, Watertown, 4:22:23;
3937. Jacqueline Coffey, West Roxbury, 4:23:09;
3940. Lauren Groppi, Plymouth, 4:23:09;
3962. Susan Guillemette, Taunton, 4:23:25;
3997. John Haswell, Natick, 4:23:44;
4001. Kevin Gee, Scituate, 4:23:46;
4044. Michael Dennis, Worcester, 4:24:04;
4097. Stephen Hughes, Brockton, 4:24:35;
4098. Kristin Shearer, Acton, 4:24:36;
4099. Emma Stockley, Boxborough, 4:24:37;
4112. Jill Rich, Pembroke, 4:24:48;
4163. Brent Siniawski, Westford, 4:25:27;
4181. David Hemmerling, Melrose, 4:25:39;
4196. John Siliski, Boston, 4:25:54;
4239. Thomas Tomlinson, Jamaica Plain, 4:26:19;
4298. Jeffrey Soulard, Essex, 4:26:59;
4299. Kristen Pare, Essex, 4:26:59;
4303. Carolyn Pfalzgraf, Boston, 4:27:01;
4305. Smith Anderson, Brookline, 4:27:01;
4313. Paul Hajjar, Chelmsford, 4:27:03;
4325. Matthew Adams, Beverly, 4:27:12;
4360. Julia Chiusano, Beverly, 4:27:29;
4391. April Anderson, Needham, 4:27:46;
4467. John Beaton, Holliston, 4:28:29;
4470. Lela Gascoigne, Quincy, 4:28:31;
4485. John Colasanto, Malden, 4:28:41;
4515. Carol Maloney, Brockton, 4:28:54;
4516. Bill Maloney, Brockton, 4:28:55;
4578. Bernard Malfroy-Camine, Arlington, 4:29:28;
4580. Amanda Johnson, Shrewsbury, 4:29:30;
4607. Nancy Gendreau, Somerset, 4:30:00;
4610. Peter Smyth-Hammond, Marstons Mills, 4:30:00;
4663. Denis Murtagh, Dorchester, 4:30:42;
4670. Kathy Casey, North Andover, 4:30:45;
4680. Tammy Rausch, Canton, 4:30:51;
4685. Katya Divari, Ashland, 4:30:53;
4705. Elizabeth Danyliw, Boston, 4:31:12;
4721. Yang Du, Williamstown, 4:31:26;
4762. Jaime Silva, Woburn, 4:31:54;
4769. Robin Henshaw, Templeton, 4:32:02;
4851. Mel Macdonald, Abington, 4:32:48;
4887. Bc Krishna, Concord, 4:33:12;
4891. David Gravelle, Plymouth, 4:33:15;
4940. Robin Nichols, Westford, 4:33:54;
4966. Joyce Guerra, Melrose, 4:34:14;
5014. Andi Hunsaker, Sudbury, 4:34:40;
5023. Julia Lippman, Salem, 4:34:45;
5044. Brian Young, Barre, 4:35:00;
5072. Paul Giorgio, Millbury, 4:35:18;
5151. Krista Wachter, Jamaica Plain, 4:36:05;
5192. Laurie Tarantino, Watertown, 4:36:27;
5201. Sarah Talley, South Easton, 4:36:33;
5211. Amie Grosshans, Waltham, 4:36:40;
5253. Russell Smith, Barre, 4:37:08;
5268. Sean Marcsisin, Malden, 4:37:17;
5270. Jonathan Schwartz, Brookline, 4:37:19;
5336. Derrick Jackson, Cambridge, 4:38:06;
5364. Tara Reed, Brighton, 4:38:24;
5366. Amy Bensle, Brighton, 4:38:25;
5389. Amanda Martelli, Bridgewater, 4:38:41;
5439. Andrea Vilanova, East Boston, 4:39:08;
5470. Bob Vigneaux, Boxford, 4:39:27;
5485. Kristen Gladu, Westfield, 4:39:35;
5554. Sharon Tassini, Scituate, 4:40:18;
5558. Stephen Mcdonnell, Pepperell, 4:40:20;
5617. Sulynn Amrhein, Boston, 4:40:47;
5627. Steph Ackerman, Wilmington, 4:40:53;
5638. Mandy Downey, Boston, 4:40:58;
5662. Sarah Ouellette, Charlestown, 4:41:10;
5720. Jennifer Haag, East Bridgewater, 4:41:48;
5730. Stephen Touchette, Salem, 4:41:53;
5732. Elizabeth Touchette, Revere, 4:41:54;
5733. Deb Touchette, Salem, 4:41:54;
5742. Caitlin Mance, Cambridge, 4:41:58;
5760. Carl Milde, Mashpee, 4:42:09;
5783. Kristen D’elia, Worcester, 4:42:26;
5869. Mark Nickerson, Natick, 4:43:20;
5898. Lea Napolitano, Waltham, 4:43:39;
5931. Chris Williamson, Quincy, 4:43:59;
5938. Andrew Bencal, Beverly, 4:44:05;
5975. Paul Divittorio, Hopedale, 4:44:30;
6015. Scott Flanary, Cambridge, 4:44:49;
6056. Carl Jasmin, Longmeadow, 4:45:18;
6085. Caroline Cole, Boston, 4:45:32;
6118. Michael Goolkasian, Ipswich, 4:45:50;
6183. Leanne Dellibovi, Newton, 4:46:25;
6268. David Grose, Milfrod, 4:47:08;
6289. Rebecca Schneekloth, Natick, 4:47:16;
6305. Dan Nanigian, Milford, 4:47:30;
6336. Colin Doherty, Salem, 4:47:44;
6398. Douglas Henderson, North Andover, 4:48:15;
6416. Bryan Fraser, Foxboro, 4:48:24;
6433. Mimi Wachendorf, Cambridge, 4:48:30;
6435. Jorge Oliveira, Cambridge, 4:48:31;
6452. Christine Donehue, Boston, 4:48:45;
6478. Victoria Ward, Waltham, 4:49:03;
6499. Cindy Proulx, Littleton, 4:49:15;
6557. Adam Rathge, Brookline, 4:49:45;
6593. Julie O’mara, Westminster, 4:50:04;
6642. Lance Stein, Brookline Village, 4:50:27;
6761. Michael Johnson, Andover, 4:51:40;
6787. William Leone, Wayland, 4:51:51;
6852. Ryan Adams, Charlestown, 4:52:32;
6879. Lisa Pierce, Watertown, 4:52:45;
6882. Chris Mckenna, Wrentham, 4:52:47;
6904. Nicholas Pennella, Westford, 4:53:00;
6932. Nancy Driscoll, Braintree, 4:53:26;
7029. Catherine Soper, Medfield, 4:54:33;
7047. Christie Walker, Melrose, 4:54:40;
7063. Alicia Leeman, Lowell, 4:54:50;
7121. Dorothy Gurin, Boston, 4:55:18;
7122. James Mcneil, Boston, 4:55:18;
7178. Cathryn Comptois, Hubbardston, 4:55:42;
7179. Chelsea Begin, West Brookfield, 4:55:43;
7206. Dennis Audette, New Bedford, 4:55:58;
7224. Kathryn Monsalvatge, Waltham, 4:56:09;
7276. Daniel Young, Boston, 4:56:41;
7322. Sean Carroll, Holden, 4:57:08;
7392. Anna Young, Somerville, 4:57:39;
7426. Mark Messinger, Haverhill, 4:57:55;
7445. Jennifer Hache, Athol, 4:58:01;
7487. Suzanne Showstack, Charlestown, 4:58:25;
7671. Rob Lyons, West Roxbury, 4:59:57;
7672. Julie Lyons, West Roxbury, 4:59:58;
7674. Thomas Kerwin, Hanson, 4:59:58;
7710. Judy Batson, North Andover, 5:00:22;
7739. Matthew Weaver, Cambridge, 5:00:37;
7754. Jacob Reibel, Brighton, 5:00:47;
7980. Elizabeth Bristol, Waltham, 5:03:25;
8062. Charles Alessi, Upton, 5:04:21;
8073. Diane George, Worcester, 5:04:23;
8087. Katerina Garozzo, Watertown, 5:04:31;
8104. Lindsay Schoen, Andover, 5:04:43;
8251. Leanna Polidoro, Brighton, 5:06:28;
8295. Elizabeth Andrews, North Attleboro, 5:07:00;
8300. Shannon Spellman, Lowell, 5:07:01;
8339. Dan Graovac, North Andover, 5:07:33;
8340. Jaquelin Hubbard, Danvers, 5:07:33;
8405. Gary Freedman, Marblehead, 5:08:23;
8409. Amy Kulp, Hingham, 5:08:25;
8453. Sarah Carrier, Beverly, 5:08:59;
8562. Samantha Hastler, Boston, 5:10:20;
8591. Constance Spack, Peabody, 5:10:42;
8639. Jo Ann Tsuhako, Gloucester, 5:11:14;
8647. Katie Jannazo, Billerica, 5:11:21;
8691. Thomas Woodfin, Cambridge, 5:11:48;
8692. Zofia Gajdos, Cambridge, 5:11:48;
8713. Paula Elbert, Waltham, 5:12:02;
8844. Colleen Baldwin, Braintree, 5:13:35;
8879. Richard Mckenna, East Falmouth, 5:13:51;
8883. Jennifer Bannish, Woburn, 5:13:55;
8887. Matthew Krempin, Stoneham, 5:13:58;
8919. Kimberly Sabatino, Lowell, 5:14:15;
8956. Joseph Cronin, Milton, 5:14:41;
8980. Kevin Sweeney, Norwood, 5:14:58;
9013. Jessica Lordi, Brookline, 5:15:26;
9035. Daniel Deptula, Medford, 5:15:36;
9060. Jennifer Crawford Ashburn, Boston, 5:15:52;
9151. Diane Mckenna, Wrentham, 5:16:49;
9154. Lynette Ngo, Brookline, 5:16:51;
9157. Siong Hing, Brookline, 5:16:51;
9189. Alett Mekler, Boston, 5:17:10;
9207. Michael Triber, Douglas, 5:17:19;
9339. Denise Lawson, Uxbridge, 5:18:42;
9367. Alison Maher, Halifax, 5:19:01;
9485. Megan Sabatinelli, Osterville, 5:20:07;
9587. Kathleen Bergquist, Burlington, 5:21:13;
9610. Liza Rivera, Shrewsbury, 5:21:29;
9660. Shannon Liu, Brookline, 5:21:57;
9682. Jay Farabaugh, Sudbury, 5:22:08;
9770. Jennifer Lee, Medford, 5:23:09;
9802. Skipper Manter, West Tisbury, 5:23:28;
9806. Cindi Hanley, Stoneham, 5:23:29;
9849. Katie Davis, Sharon, 5:24:01;
9863. Courtney Browne, Cambridge, 5:24:10;
9870. Brooke Fontana, Allston, 5:24:12;
9871. Mario Fontana, Allston, 5:24:12;
9891. Mary Nielson, Lincoln, 5:24:23;
9908. Lee Sullivan, Natick, 5:24:36;
9970. Marta Nowak, Worcester, 5:25:14;
10014. Robert Bliss, East Falmouth, 5:25:35;
10082. April Bonderud, Woburn, 5:26:20;
10177. Dennis Moriconi, Malden, 5:27:16;
10235. G Lee Libelo, Wenham, 5:28:03;
10301. Susan Shearer, Acton, 5:28:51;
10421. Robin Hauck, Sherborn, 5:30:04;
10422. Robert Schneider, Dedham, 5:30:04;
10436. Stacy Burnett, Medford, 5:30:14;
10458. Mary Guzman, Salem, 5:30:28;
10464. Claridalia Cruz, Salem, 5:30:30;
10485. Victor Lum, Cambridge, 5:30:43;
10518. Emily Jellerson, Beverly, 5:31:05;
10615. Milady Ortiz, Haverhill, 5:32:17;
10649. Craig Stephenson, Wellesley, 5:32:45;
10697. Paul Pennella, Westford, 5:33:12;
10726. Catherine Kenney, Northborough, 5:33:27;
10754. Lindsay Hailer, South Boston, 5:33:45;
10756. Janet Mahoney, Arlington, 5:33:46;
10800. Ben Devlin, S Easton, 5:34:09;
10807. William Coulter, Stoughton, 5:34:17;
10893. Jill Papandrea, Sturbridge, 5:35:29;
10937. Tim Gallus, Marlborough, 5:36:07;
10982. Raymond Boutotte, Pepperell, 5:36:38;
11038. Michelle Chun, Cambridge, 5:37:21;
11076. Emilee Ackerman, Woburn, 5:37:50;
11120. Jeffrey Dufour, Tewksbury, 5:38:21;
11168. Orapin Asarangchai, Westborough, 5:38:51;
11201. Dony Schermerhorn, Brookline, 5:39:22;
11203. Sarah Tuttle, Jamaica Plain, 5:39:23;
11254. Kevin Counihan, Beverly, 5:39:56;
11257. Michael Mcintyre, Milford, 5:40:00;
11308. Andrew Klein, Charlestown, 5:40:42;
11332. Courtney Lyons, Revere, 5:40:58;
11333. Casey Lyons, Revere, 5:40:58;
11363. Elizabeth Kidde, Brookline, 5:41:16;
11466. Nancy Coughlin, Newburyport, 5:42:41;
11467. K Coughlin, Newburyport, 5:42:41;
11471. Wenxian Hong, Cambridge, 5:42:42;
11518. Amy Ouellette, Charlestown, 5:43:19;
11536. Karen Tucker, Malden, 5:43:31;
11562. Taylor Gagnon, Franklin, 5:43:53;
11563. Kimberly Gagnon, Franklin, 5:43:53;
11581. Kendra Mclaughlin, Boston, 5:44:16;
11610. Bernadette Boomhower, Quincy, 5:44:35;
11663. Victoria Groves, Boston, 5:45:08;
11664. Bob Stephens, Belchertown, 5:45:09;
11703. Steven Saltman, Somerville, 5:45:35;
11739. Kevin Norum, Pepperell, 5:45:58;
11777. Douglas Cairnie, Methuen, 5:46:22;
11815. Lisa Murray, Salisbury, 5:47:06;
11821. Kathryn Curry, Hopkinton, 5:47:10;
11979. Bill Patten, Westfield, 5:49:09;
12028. Stephanie Lally, Medway, 5:49:47;
12097. Jamie Chaloff, Chestnut Hill, 5:50:48;
12254. Bill Franklin, Danvers, 5:53:02;
12311. Joe Belmosto, Marshfield, 5:53:30;
12315. Ryan Donovan, Boston, 5:53:32;
12319. Rose Lally, Dedham, 5:53:33;
12320. Lisa Schwarz, Sherborn, 5:53:34;
12454. Rob Canfield, Foxboro, 5:55:05;
12473. David Zachary, Ashland, 5:55:15;
12475. Christopher Martin, Bridgewater, 5:55:18;
12680. Laura Hutson, North Attleboro, 5:58:02;
12692. Lawrence Herman, Frederick, 5:58:13;
12703. Danielle Buckon, Severna Park, 5:58:18;
12772. Joseph Papandrea, Sturbridge, 5:59:06;
12935. Jennifer El-Sherif, Springfield, 6:01:23;
12957. Roberta Quant, Framingham, 6:01:38;
12967. Kimberly Huber, Beverly, 6:01:49;
13019. Gretchen Loebel, Granby, 6:02:42;
13031. Jason Stewart, California, 6:02:54;
13265. Kathleen Linehan, Lowell, 6:06:15;
13279. Michelle Walden, Dalton, 6:06:28;
13383. Marie Courtney, Boston, 6:08:19;
13393. Patricia Scholtz, Springfield, 6:08:28;
13394. Lori Assad, West Springfield, 6:08:28;
13395. Deb Anderson, East Longmeadow, 6:08:28;
13477. Allison Miller, Buzzards Bay, 6:09:28;
13549. Tootsie Corkhum, Lynnfield, 6:10:34;
13565. Scott George, Salem, 6:10:48;
13589. Amy Britz, Burlington, 6:11:06;
13649. Sarah Hayes, Salem, 6:12:07;
13661. Julianne Mcmasters, Braintree, 6:12:18;
13691. Megan Pesce, Acton, 6:12:45;
13758. Missy Manter, West Tisbury, 6:13:40;
13760. Rachel Chernick, Brighton, 6:13:41;
13790. Ann Marie Hokanson, Plymouth, 6:14:06;
13802. Sharalyn Morrison Andrews, Cape Elizabeth, 6:14:16;
13980. Samantha Fischbeck, Boston, 6:16:50;
13981. Michael Wolf, Boston, 6:16:50;
14024. Bethany Oneil, Brookline, 6:17:32;
14025. Suzanne Boyle, Somerville, 6:17:32;
14182. Amy Christmas, Milford, 6:19:54;
14184. Mary Thrasher, Milford, 6:19:54;
14238. Heidi Gambaccini, Oxford, 6:20:51;
14305. Lois Broussard, Northborough, 6:21:50;
14389. Stephen Brown, North Chatham, 6:23:34;
14407. Lesley Katzen, Somerville, 6:23:49;
14495. Christine Warren, Worcester, 6:25:32;
14496. Connie Warren, Worcester, 6:25:32;
14518. Janet Palermo, Tyngsboro, 6:25:53;
14671. Joshua Gidlewski, Charlestown, 6:28:27;
14672. Cailin Gidlewski, Charlestown, 6:28:27;
14682. Sharon Tassel, Nahant, 6:28:42;
14748. Paul Jung, Brookline, 6:29:48;
14837. Robyn Belsky, Brookline, 6:31:25;
14869. Lindy Karsner, West Tisbury, 6:31:54;
14871. Jonathan Klaren, Chilmark, 6:31:55;
14942. Ellen Rosenfeld, Jamaica Plain, 6:33:30;
15016. Debra Scribner, Sharon, 6:35:06;
15026. Timothy Gousie, Stoughton, 6:35:18;
15049. Rebecca Lucarelli, South Chatham, 6:35:29;
15116. Amy Adams, Reading, 6:36:40;
15172. Bob Johnson, Ma, 6:37:38;
15173. Janet Johnson, Shrewsbury, 6:37:38;
15209. Pamela Brunelle, Milford, 6:38:22;
15210. Albert Brunelle, Milford, 6:38:22;
15231. Kaye Dougan, Amherst, 6:38:44;
15549. Carol Kovac, Medford, 6:44:25;
15614. Andrew Joy, Boston, 6:45:18;
15657. Michael O’donnell, Norwood, 6:46:28;
15662. Maryann Lindsey, Bridgewater, 6:46:33;
15689. Michele Rosenthal, Hudson, 6:47:02;
15710. James Kennedy, Hull, 6:47:29;
15753. John Sloane, Hyannis, 6:48:11;
15804. Christa Gillis, Somerville, 6:48:58;
15980. Deirdre Calvert, Medford, 6:51:41;
16110. Kim Cottrill, Chilmark, 6:54:42;
16123. Dora Hartford, Oxford, 6:54:54;
16125. Noreen Blanchette, Oxford, 6:54:54;
16140. Raymond Skwierczynski, Andover, 6:55:07;
16190. Stefan Kalin, Southbridge, 6:56:02;
16249. Dyan Lally, Natick, 6:57:23;
16315. Michael Cwiklinski, Cambridge, 6:58:33;
16317. Kathleen Haggerty, Cambridge, 6:58:34;
16348. David Bolivar, Taunton, 6:59:06;
16433. John Murphy, Chicopee, 7:01:06;
16434. Barbara Bosworth, Wilbraham, 7:01:07;
16467. Ryan Jansen, Salisbury, 7:01:37;
16468. Amber Jansen, Salisbury, 7:01:38;
16469. Sean Jansen, Salisbury, 7:01:39;
16486. Tim Mcnally, Greenfield, 7:02:06;
16487. Amy Branger, Charlestown, 7:02:08;
16702. Deidre Lockhart, Malden, 7:09:21;
16713. Emily Kosinski, Middleboro, 7:09:56;
16749. Michael

Check Also

NER Pub Series XXII Women’s Standings After 3 of 6 Races

Following the 2nd annual BHZ 5K from the Barrel House Z Brewery in S. Weymouth, …

Leave a Reply

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!
X